Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:


Wild Women Racing League

Event Information

The Wild Women Racing League is a new joint venture between the BRT Hellcatz, Velocity Vixen and the women of ZSUN and AHDR.

League Standings

Previous Results

Current Standings

Last updated: Tuesday, October 15

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
Vicky Nealon (The BRaT pack) BRT 3 241
Fran Bambust Team AHDR 3 234
Jessica Hamilton (BRT Craft Beers) BRT 3 231
Nanou G #EFDV 3 187
Kristin Falck CANYON 2 164
Maria Hoiriis HEINO RT 2 164
Charlotte Watts [R3R] Race3R 2 161
Angela MacRae Cryo-Gen Team CRYO-GEN 2 116
Diana Wilson 🦊 Vixen/Fox 1 82
Adele B-S GCA 1 79
Debbie Greig   1 79
Line Heerup Madsen Pronghorn ECT 1 79
Heather Mayne Team CRYO-GEN 1 73
B Grade
NameTeamEP
Kelly Murphy Team AHDR 3 239
Sophie Maenhout #EFDV 3 235
Michelle Bond9178 Team AHDR 3 229
Deb Zelisko ZSUN ZSUN 3 217
Emily Compson Team AHDR 2 159
Laura Hewitt Vixen/Fox 2 159
Ruthie Shapiro Team Fearless 2 152
Deanna Solomon Vixen/Fox 2 114
Carrie Merritt ZSUN 1 82
Lisa Melvin TBC RACING 1 82
Anja Leuendorff KISS RT 1 82
Siv Engmo PTz 1 82
Lizzy Zoom3111   1 82
Sylvie Holmes ZSUN ZSUN 1 79
Mikaela Asplund Sävar CK 1 79
Krista Kadatz Team CRYO-GEN 1 79
Alyssa Broner 🦊 Vixen/Fox 1 79
willemijn de Ru ZSUN 1 77
Anne Løfshus [V] Vikings 1 77
Krystle Simpson Team AHDR 1 75
Olga Hamilton 5394 OrkneyCC 1 75
Shelly Coker[Vixen]🦊 Vixen/Fox 1 75
Barbara Frisch 🌺MomInsideTraining eLatino 1 73
Kerri Thomas [VVixen] 🦊 Vixen/Fox 1 71
Kathleen Morren (BZR) BZR cycling team 1 71
C Grade
NameTeamEP
Annaleen Visagie Cryo-Gen Team CRYO-GEN 3 240
Lisa Armistead BRT 3 231
Jen Williams💜 Team AHDR 3 225
Janine P Team AHDR 3 223
Mel Cockshutt Team AHDR 2 164
A ZSUN Goat ZSUN 2 161
Sharon Longley Vixen/Fox 2 156
Stephenie Jackman ZSUN 2 155
Giovanna Fantucchio BRT 2 154
Tracy Verdegan   2 144
Morgan Aldridge Team CRYO-GEN 2 140
Maria Somvall   2 138
D. Barreto BRT Hellcatz BRT 1 82
Monica Holmes ZSUN 1 82
Jo Ganley KoS Vixen/Fox 1 82
Ewa Siarka   1 79
Valery Ramirez (R3R Westlife) Race3R 1 79
Wendy Habermann ZSUN 1 77
Sharon MacMaster Team AHDR 1 77
Tanya Appuhn   1 77
vanessa taylor   1 77
Susie Beretta Team AHDR 1 77
Angie Coleman   1 75
Floranne van den Broek   1 75
Astrid 5020   1 73
Jenni Kinnunen FZR 1 73
Virginia Howard Team Fearless 1 71
HIROYUKI KAMIO   1 71
Isabelle Goupil (R3R Westlife) Race3R 1 67
D Grade
NameTeamEP
Cerys Willoughby Vixen/Fox 3 246
Steph Hub ZSUN 3 243
Emily Lewis ZSUN 2 164
Carol Ng Team AHDR 1 82
Litta Lauth   1 82
Xuan Sheng   1 79
Carol Faid   1 79

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 6 472
Team AHDR 3 234
HEINO RT 2 164
CANYON 2 164
Race3R 2 161
Team CRYO-GEN 2 152
#EFDV 2 152
Vixen/Fox 1 82
Pronghorn ECT 1 79
GCA 1 79
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
Team AHDR 8 629
ZSUN 6 455
Vixen/Fox 5 384
#EFDV 4 306
Team CRYO-GEN 2 154
Team Fearless 2 152
PTz 1 82
KISS RT 1 82
TBC RACING 1 82
Sävar CK 1 79
Vikings 1 77
OrkneyCC 1 75
eLatino 1 73
BZR cycling team 1 71
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
Team AHDR 9 697
ZSUN 6 475
BRT 6 467
Team CRYO-GEN 5 380
Vixen/Fox 4 320
Race3R 2 146
FZR 1 73
Team Fearless 1 71
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
ZSUN 5 407
Vixen/Fox 3 246
Team AHDR 1 82