Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:



Time Trial League

Event Information

League Standings

Previous Results

Current Standings

Last updated: Thursday, November 26

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
Mike Hysiak BRT 3 81
Lubbert Bosma4141   1 50
Graham HORTON (PDQ Assassins) PDQ 1 50
Colin Paton (One Army) Army Cycling 1 50
Ben Lloyd (R3R QOTSA) Race3R 1 50
Chris Allcott (CRYO-GEN) Team CRYO-GEN 1 50
Mattias Lundqvist (SZ) Sz 1 50
Koen Kieneker TeamNL 1 50
Jens Z   1 40
2359 Paul Castera [Team LU] TEAM LU 1 40
Ruben Schoenmakers DLT 1 40
Alexandre Caudoux (UVL) UVL 1 40
Andrew Douglas STW 1 40
Jos Jongeling   1 40
Alex Cooper (BRT Draft Beers) BRT 2 37
Charlie Gatz SRAMcc 1 33
Nicolas Billy   1 33
Steve Shrubsall CyclingWeekly 1 33
Alan Glendinning IRL 1 33
Jon Link   1 33
Christian Gammelgaard   2 31
Matthew Bailey   1 28
Marek Sadovsky   1 28
Ro Atre HERD 1 28
6027Benjamin Hochstrasser(Bikes-fr) BIKES-FR 1 28
Thomas Collins (15) VCRT 1 25
Alban Puech (CANYON DEV) CANYON DEV 1 25
HAUMIER GABRIEL 1739 GutaïBdx 1 25
Stephan Schipper TeamNL 2 25
Adrian Hughes (Seamons CC) Seamons CC 1 25
Artus Jaladeau [ECO] ECO 1 22
Darren Staniforth3884 ZHR (A)   1 22
Iñaki Guinea 🔰 (PETA-Z) PETA-Z 1 20
Teppo Laurio (FZR) FZR 1 20
G Middelberg   1 20
Andrea Caffara [S-FCZ] S-FCZ 1 19
Dan Moignard   1 19
Paul Molinier CPCC 1 18
Bryan Holland (NRCC) DigDeepCoaching 1 18
Damien Caridroit NCT 1 17
Ollie Campbell WATTBIKE 1 17
Francisco Costa (Folhado) TugaZRT 1 16
D Fisher (WILDCATS RACING TEAM A) Wildcats 1 16
Jeremy Simpson (GC Chimaera) Giant Camden 1 15
Jay Hookins VC VC Cycling 1 15
Frederik Birk2912   1 14
Fred Cab LES FRENCHY 1 14
Joel Klingenberg [BRT] BRT 1 13
Daniel Fontan Gallardo BURRI 1 13
Jeffry Roest (TEAM 033 NL) TEAM 033 NL 1 12
Federico Perinati   1 11
1030 Sabrina CURTIL[FFZ] FFZ 1 10
David Crawford BRT 1 9
Guy Andrews   1 8
B Grade
NameTeamEP
Frank (BZR LIONS 2) BZR cycling team 5 250
Peter aragon All 7 153
Matt Cope (BRT Session Beers) BRT 5 151
Chris Chapman (CCC B2M) CCC 4 92
Sebastian Kühn (Titan Groovers) 🔰 Vision 2 80
Mel. BLACKFORD   3 51
Rob Spink BRT 1 50
James MacCartney   3 48
Phil Constantinou Team - WP 1 40
John Hind (TS) BMTR D BMTR 1 40
Richard Brown SunS 1 40
James Crowcombe (SRAMcc B) SRAMcc 1 40
Daniel Dalton   3 34
Kev Fowler   1 33
Sam Summers (SRAMcc B) SRAMcc 1 33
Nick S��oerensen DBR 1 33
Jesper Linden [SZ] (SZ Mimer) Sz 1 33
Jonathan Edmondson Claricoast JEdCo 1 33
Neil Bah (Velo Schils) Velo Schils 1 33
Mark Lobbezoo (Tri4Friends) Tri4Friends 1 28
Mike Stensrud (CRYO-GEN Eagles) Team CRYO-GEN 1 28
Nick Calkin (VC10) VC10 1 28
Phil Swift Team CRYO-GEN 1 28
Wouter Overhein   2 26
Eddie Ross   1 25
Cory Dams (RELENTLESS) RELENTLESS 1 25
Luke Dragstra.Wattbike Dragstrip 1 25
Steve Clowes (STW) STW 2 24
Christian Kjeldsen [DZR] DZR 1 22
Steven Blewett HERD HERD 1 22
Rico Gilke (BMPRO) BMPRO 1 22
pieter-Jan Fioole TNC 1 22
Mattias Persson   1 22
Javier Garcia Biciobiker 1 20
L.Luis ZTPL.CC eRacing 1 20
Mark Langley   1 20
Michael Cox KoS [BRT] BRT 1 20
Ivo Tamagna Team Italy 1 19
A Strybos   1 19
Patrick Herbst DIRT 1 19
Marc Habets[DIRT] DIRT 1 19
Richard Gandy   1 19
Mike Walden (HCZR Stelvio) HCZR 1 18
Wayne Beynon   1 18
Nuno Neves-Longusbike   1 18
J Ferradans (Trivilagarcia) TRIATLON VILAGARCIA 1 17
Idar Smedsrud   1 17
RALPH GILES   1 17
Joe M Zugvogel Aachen 1 17
steven hession(DO3) BRT 2 16
Scott DeWire   1 16
Colin Stanson (RAFCA) RAF Cycling 1 16
Željko Perković SLOVENIA 1 16
Gian Marco Mazzocchi Team Italy 1 16
Darren Sharp   1 15
Ashley Pearce (Belper BC) BBC 1 15
Johan Burgren   1 15
Joe Zi   1 15
Gérald Matray [TV] (Hofund) Valhalla 1 14
Robert Steindal Vikings 1 14
Stefan Schuster (TBL) TeamBaierLA 1 14
Hans Svendsen (KW Wheeeee-lers) KWCC 1 14
Rob Wilson(Do3) Do3 Squad 2 13
Ema Sarci   1 13
Marcin Ziebro   1 13
Luka Novak   1 13
Tim Tomlins (EETC 1) East Essex 1 13
Manu Maldonado ZESP 1 12
Matthew Gardiner (ATRT1) ATRT 1 12
Jeremy Grix ZSUN B2   1 12
John M (BHCC) Beachy Head CC 1 11
Mark Emeny   1 11
Simon Lundberg-63.8N TeamUV 63.8N 1 11
Loic Boisteaux   1 11
Aaron Z   1 11
Adam Renvoize   1 10
ANDREA TERRACCIANO9028 Team Italy 1 10
Robert Johansson GEC 1 10
Wiltshire Druid - NRC NRC 1 10
Nuno Pratas TugaZ 1 10
Charles Anderson-Gray 5499   1 9
Laurent collot [TRI360] (ZLIT) *SM* TRI360 1 9
Robert Rozenberg   1 9
Thorsten Roska ZRG 1 9
Zach Hassler   1 9
Nate Bomans [BRT] BRT 1 8
Chris Hall   1 8
Filip Filipsky7609   1 8
Chris Gamble   1 8
Bert Mol   1 8
Tim Clerbout   1 7
Sam Neilson   1 7
Thijs Melkert   1 7
Bas Nolle1800   1 6
Willou   1 6
Marshall Randall (Team TerraTrike)   1 6
David Lake   1 5
6028ACedric Hochstrasser(Bikes-fr) BIKES-FR 1 5
Fred Gardin 3359   1 5
Lance Mitamura 5699   1 5
Ralph(BZR LIONS 2) BZR cycling team 1 4
Ivanakacin [PETA-Z] PETA-Z 1 4
Henry Morgan2406   1 4
Lucas Galka UECT UNITED EAGLES 1 3
Ian Aunger*V1*   1 3
Peter Jansen HIK 1 3
Alessandro Goepfert2248   1 2
Stefan Versick (KC-C1) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 1 2
Joachim Werbelow [SZ] (SZ VALE) Sz 1 2
Nuno Lourenco (Montemuro) TugaZRT 1 2
Marcel Brands9580   1 1
2800-Anne So [TSF] Triathlon Sannois Franconville 1 1
Dave Lutz   1 1
Maxime Mulot   1 1
Jody Parker (TZA) TZA 1 1
Philip Baker The Cossacks 1 1
Kyle Kenny8152   1 1
Carlos Orejon [Peta Z] MGB 1 1
R. Laschi Fitri 1 1
Matt Rees (Brockham CC) BROCK 1 1
Renato Borda De Água   1 1
Harry Lewis (Cardiff Tri C) CDF-TRI 1 1
j. Berenyi   1 1
Andrea Tura (Fitri Emilia Romagna) Fitri 1 1
Per Tviberg HBC   1 1
Robert Yog Ashwell   1 1
Rafal Iwinski Team Poland 1 1
Mathijs Höster Cycling Buffels 1 1
N Ashton 6967   1 1
Duarte Caldeira Penhas 1 1
THOR MAGNUS SAXEBØL (Hvalstad) Hvalstad 1 1
Dunc Smart   1 1
C Grade
NameTeamEP
Welshy (RTR) RTR 6 157
Mark Crum 571718 Team Type 1 3 93
Darren Stanley   2 90
Rich Green   1 50
Tobe Lakers   1 50
Kirk Finlinson (RRPCC)   1 50
James Wilch   1 50
Andrea Bartolucci4122[ITA] Team Italy 1 50
Mark Bulpitt BRT 2 47
Tim Lodsgaard Sandau   1 40
Steve Riste   1 40
Andy Young   1 40
Phil Goodwin   1 40
Bill Johnston (IRL) IRL 2 35
Randy Kortering   2 35
Bryan Monson (IRL) BRT 1 33
Robin Hutchinson '65   2 33
Gus Strang (Icarus C) WTRL 1 33
Vince Tanzi   1 33
Paul Elvin BRT 1 33
Nico Bartolomeo   1 28
Luis de Vera CC Espartinas 1 28
Rudi Melching   1 28
S. Williamson Chorley CC   1 28
Robert Flack   1 28
John bamford(Art) ART 1 28
Steve Morrison3219   1 25
D amon B (BRT Sweep) BRT 1 25
Michele Semprebon   1 25
Donald Sherwood   1 25
John Dawson5004   1 25
Robert Svenson DelFlo 1 25
Philip Sturgess (RTR) RTR 1 22
Rob Baker (ZwiftScotland-C2) ZwiftScotland 1 22
AJ Dando   1 22
Rick Gardner   1 20
Emilio Márquez {PETA-Z} PETA-Z 1 20
Andrew Smith   1 20
Mike Parry (Hereford Triathlon Club) HTC 1 20
James Cain   1 20
Evert Karregat [WTRL] WTRL 1 19
W. Versluis   1 19
Chris Leat (BRT CHASERS) BRT 1 19
Bob Hogg Tri AG-L   1 19
Peter Clarkson2111   1 18
Jack Coumans Bunde   1 18
Colin Walmsley   1 18
Stefan Blom   1 18
kev Mc   1 18
James Gilbert   1 17
Stefanie Woodford TVR 1 17
Bård Simensen(NRBR)   1 17
Cyrille Drapeau SUA Tri   1 17
Ant Smith BRT 1 17
Mikael Rönnberg   1 16
Dave Charlton   1 16
Matt Rouse   1 16
Paul Crisp   1 16
Rich Sigler Wkg (C) teamWKG 1 16
Terry Dodsworth   1 16
Ricardo Asensio (ZESP Topillos) ZESP 1 15
miguel fernandez jimenez RSB 1 15
Andreas K (BnB / HERD) BnB 1 15
David Schaller DIRT 1 15
Tony Peek (HERD) HERD 1 15
david parker Team CLS 1 15
christian brusco   1 14
Nick Baker   1 14
Martin Roemer DBR DBR 1 14
Guillaume Carrasco   1 13
Dave Wyatt   1 13
Mike Hateley   1 13
Arnaud Bastian   1 12
Wim Nederveen   1 12
Roberth Blomberg   1 12
RADEK K Team Poland 1 11
Magnus Emanuel TUG CK TUG CK 1 11
danny sharpe WCCC WCCC 1 10
Ivo Jindřich   1 10
Kévin MANUEL   1 9
Peter Rushton   1 9
Romuald Gallofré   1 8
Alex Sanz   1 8
Aitor Garcia   1 7
Philippe Scheinok (BZR) BZR cycling team 1 7
Rachel Mendoza   1 6
Andrea Buratti   1 6
Adi Dasler   1 5
Emiliano Ventura   1 5
Paul Hodge   1 4
Becky Gill   1 3
D Grade
NameTeamEP
Charel Ferreira (TBR 007) TBR Racing 3 120
Ali bajelan [TND] TND 1 50
Bryan Johnston   1 50
Gábor Gulyás 9326   1 50
jose oguihandy 4741   1 50
Chris Harrison   1 50
Matt Cafferky [NFCC/LTC/NFR] NFCC 1 50
Stephen Hetherington   1 50
Dominique Alexander Kaczmarek   1 40
TOBA Tello PETA-Z 1 40
Bottiglieri Felice   1 40
István Böröczki   1 33
Steen Lauritzen   1 33
Steven Römer BZR cycling team 1 33
Michael Healy   1 33
David Davies   1 33
James Errington   1 28
Nathan Turner MADCC   1 28
David Stonebanks   1 28
David Wiles BRT 1 28
Ted Barnwell   1 25
Rafa Perez XTREME [PETA- Z] PETA-Z 1 25
Richard Denckert   1 25
stuart ogden (BRT Macchiato) HERD 1 22
bertus pannekoek   1 22
Richard Harvey   1 20
Wim Volders   1 20

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 6 131
TeamNL 3 75
Army Cycling 1 50
PDQ 1 50
Team CRYO-GEN 1 50
Race3R 1 50
Sz 1 50
DLT 1 40
UVL 1 40
TEAM LU 1 40
STW 1 40
SRAMcc 1 33
CyclingWeekly 1 33
IRL 1 33
HERD 1 28
BIKES-FR 1 28
Seamons CC 1 25
GutaïBdx 1 25
CANYON DEV 1 25
VCRT 1 25
ECO 1 22
PETA-Z 1 20
FZR 1 20
S-FCZ 1 19
CPCC 1 18
DigDeepCoaching 1 18
NCT 1 17
WATTBIKE 1 17
Wildcats 1 16
TugaZRT 1 16
Giant Camden 1 15
VC Cycling 1 15
LES FRENCHY 1 14
BURRI 1 13
TEAM 033 NL 1 12
FFZ 1 10
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 11 264
BZR cycling team 6 254
All 7 169
CCC 4 92
Vision 2 80
SRAMcc 2 73
Team CRYO-GEN 2 56
Team Italy 3 45
Team - WP 1 40
SunS 1 40
BMTR 1 40
DIRT 2 38
Sz 2 35
Velo Schils 1 33
Claricoast JEdCo 1 33
DBR 1 33
Tri4Friends 1 28
VC10 1 28
RELENTLESS 1 25
Dragstrip 1 25
STW 2 24
DZR 1 22
TNC 1 22
BMPRO 1 22
HERD 1 22
Biciobiker 1 20
ZTPL.CC eRacing 1 20
HCZR 1 18
TRIATLON VILAGARCIA 1 17
Zugvogel Aachen 1 17
RAF Cycling 1 16
SLOVENIA 1 16
BBC 1 15
Valhalla 1 14
KWCC 1 14
TeamBaierLA 1 14
Vikings 1 14
Do3 Squad 2 13
East Essex 1 13
ATRT 1 12
ZESP 1 12
Beachy Head CC 1 11
TeamUV 63.8N 1 11
GEC 1 10
NRC 1 10
TugaZ 1 10
TRI360 1 9
ZRG 1 9
BIKES-FR 1 5
PETA-Z 1 4
UNITED EAGLES 1 3
HIK 1 3
Fitri 2 2
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 1 2
TugaZRT 1 2
Cycling Buffels 1 1
MGB 1 1
BROCK 1 1
TZA 1 1
The Cossacks 1 1
Hvalstad 1 1
CDF-TRI 1 1
Triathlon Sannois Franconville 1 1
Penhas 1 1
Team Poland 1 1
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
RTR 6 160
BRT 6 141
Team Type 1 3 93
WTRL 2 52
Team Italy 1 50
IRL 2 35
England CC 1 33
CC Espartinas 1 28
ART 1 28
DelFlo 1 25
ZwiftScotland 1 22
PETA-Z 1 20
HTC 1 20
TBR Racing 1 19
TVR 1 17
teamWKG 1 16
BnB 1 15
RSB 1 15
DIRT 1 15
HERD 1 15
ZESP 1 15
Team CLS 1 15
DBR 1 14
TUG CK 1 11
Team Poland 1 11
WCCC 1 10
BZR cycling team 1 7
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 2 68
PETA-Z 2 65
TND 1 50
NFCC 1 50
RTR 1 40
TBR Racing 1 40
BZR cycling team 1 33
HERD 1 22