Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:



Time Trial League

Event Information

League Standings

Previous Results

Current Standings

Last updated: Wednesday, September 23

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
Rhys Richard [BRT] (BRT Tripel Beers) BRT 4 35
Bryan Oostra D.R.V. Euros 1 18
John Blumenthal (BRT) BRT 1 15
Aaron Ward   1 13
Bill Dobson (BRT) BRT 1 11
gavin ash 🔰 TMC 1 10
Vince Van Gestel BZR cycling team 1 10
Bartosz Wesoly ZTPL.CC eRacing 1 9
Bouke Lubach (The Swift Kids) TSK 1 7
ian neville (WTRL) Skyfall WTRL 4 7
Luis ryder 7315 HCcc 1 7
Marco Potas ZRG 1 7
F Lo M. [TV] (Valhalla Mjolnir) Valhalla 1 7
Alex Cooper (BRT Tripel Beers) BRT 2 6
Glebster Carr (BRT) BRT 2 6
Elliot Holtham KISS RT 1 5
Thomas Bartley   1 5
Alfonso Sagunto almarcha ADZ 1 3
Roland Clarijs1695   1 3
Iain Gray (ASBO) PCC 1 3
romain bazalgette CVC 82 CVC 82 1 3
B Grade
NameTeamEP
Rob Miller [BRT] BRT 6 86
Boris Baeritys (Fryslan Boppers) TeamFRL 2 30
Luke Gilder   1 26
Matt Cope (BRT Session Beers) BRT 2 24
Neil Bah (Velo Schils) Velo Schils 1 23
Peter aragon All 2 18
Johan Faraasen   1 18
Tom de Visser   1 18
Alex Cleghorn (BRT) BRT 1 18
Loris van de Kassteele (ZSR) ZSR 1 17
Dean Pocock (R3R Fall Out Boy) Race3R 1 15
Anatolii Lihosherst (UTT) UTT 1 15
Alex Lyon KRS 1 15
Joep M. TeamNL 1 13
Nacho Silvero 8622 BRT 1 13
Rob Spink BRT 1 11
Stan Verhoeven   1 11
Trond Salamonsen [V] Vikings 1 11
ALEX HOOKINS VC Cycling 1 11
Paul Morrison G-T 1 9
Fabio Taroni EVOLUTION 1 9
Tony Rush [SKCC] CRC_RC 1 9
Andrew Tapley (BRT) BRT 1 9
Nuno Neves-Longusbike   1 9
Chris Allitt   1 7
Jean-Francois Gibeault   1 7
Andrew Moore GHMCC 1 7
Tanjeel M (RACC) RACC 1 7
RALPH GILES   1 7
Craig Fairbairn NTR NTR 1 7
Dan Hobden (Team TFC) TFC 1 5
Vince Tanzi   1 5
John Bevan GNF 1 5
Dave O'Brien(Race3R) Race3R 1 5
Silas Aarvold9902   1 4
Jeremy Scoones   1 3
Emil Muldgaard   1 3
Samuel Namotte [BRT] BRT 1 3
hessel kruijer   1 3
Mark Hughes [1stChardRedChilli] 1stchardredchilli 1 3
Carolyn Silvey   1 2
Andreas Düring   1 2
Ed Des Clayes   1 2
Neil Elliott (Race3R) Race3R 1 2
Henrik Andlem Borresen HSIL 1 1
C Grade
NameTeamEP
Andrew Burton (BRT Tequila Chasers) BRT 5 100
Welshy (BRT Supernova) BRT 6 70
Mark Crum 571718 Team Type 1 4 68
NZ Dreads   3 58
David Brown BRT 1 34
Darren Stanley   2 30
Gavin Johnson   1 29
DEAN RITCHIE   1 27
Eric Davila [DIRT]   1 23
Callum Rae   1 21
Mirko Schlottke   1 19
RS Wade   1 15
Dan McKenzie BRT 1 15
Lloyd Attree   1 15
Ben Stubbs   1 13
Martin Matthews   1 13
Vadim Tevelev   1 13
Chris Hudson STW (BRT Jupiter) BRT 1 13
Martin Salm6256   1 11
Unai Uribesalgo6341   1 11
Ivo Unterdorfer_7691   1 11
Pål Eddy Stokvik (TFC) TFC 1 10
Ricardo Oliveira TugaZ 2 9
Gerald Lorenz   1 9
Lars Filip Groth eCKD 1 9
Adam Staniforth [C.C.C.C]   1 9
Ian Cooke (BRT Jupiter) BRT 1 9
Thomas Wermester BIKES-FRANCE 1 7
Ned Newlin (BRT Tequila Chasers) BRT 1 7
Eric Nikolaus   1 7
Peter Prouse GB 3862   1 7
Colon Sébastien4234   1 6
Dana Messina Team B 1 5
Pam Bottom   1 5
Barbara Marchi   1 5
Mark Bulpitt (ECC) England CC 2 4
D Grade
NameTeamEP
Tobias Bajwa   3 27
Eduardo S-C   1 10
David Nash 805   1 10
Don Culp   1 7
Elian Clark (ICF) ICF 1 7
Robert Piper7884   1 5

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 10 73
D.R.V. Euros 1 18
TMC 1 10
BZR cycling team 1 10
ZTPL.CC eRacing 1 9
TSK 1 7
HCcc 1 7
ZRG 1 7
WTRL 1 7
Valhalla 1 7
KISS RT 1 5
ADZ 1 3
PCC 1 3
CVC 82 1 3
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 13 164
WTRL 3 51
TeamFRL 2 30
Velo Schils 1 23
Race3R 3 22
All 2 18
ZSR 1 17
UTT 1 15
KRS 1 15
TeamNL 1 13
Vikings 1 11
VC Cycling 1 11
G-T 1 9
EVOLUTION 1 9
CRC_RC 1 9
GHMCC 1 7
RACC 1 7
NTR 1 7
TFC 1 5
GNF 1 5
1stchardredchilli 1 3
HSIL 1 1
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 16 248
Team Type 1 4 68
TFC 1 10
TugaZ 2 9
eCKD 1 9
BIKES-FRANCE 1 7
Team B 1 5
England CC 1 4
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
England CC 1 10
ICF 1 7