Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:


Time Trial League

Event Information

League Standings

Previous Results

Current Standings

Last updated: Thursday, April 18

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
Mark Roberts Vision 3 60
Scott Main [BRT] BRT 5 54
Sebastian Kühn 🔰 Vision 2 31
Brian Calleija PLCC 1 26
Zdenek Mejzlik 1 23
Frederik S Purple Train 1 23
Graham Askew (CCAshwell) 2 22
Manuel Cozzani RACC RACC 1 21
David Crawford BRT 1 19
Jon P-J 1 18
Igor Kopse 1 18
Marcel Schubert 1 17
Erwin Ton TeamNL 1 17
germain omnes Team France 1 15
J. Williams 🐿 Team CRYO-GEN 1 15
Steinar Reinkind Vikings 1 15
Keith Robertson <BRT> ⚡ BRT 1 15
Tim Mason EBR 1 13
thorsten gerstner (Vikings) Vikings 1 13
Rüdiger Grosch 2 12
Peter Eriksson SZR 1 11
Lee Finch 1 11
Ludovic Jouaud 1 11
Andy Larking SRVC 1 11
Jake Ragan 9872 1 10
Timothy Dawson 1 10
Giovanni Goesting 1 9
Felix Clausen 1 9
Grahame Mckenzie[BRT] BRT 1 9
Michael Charlton 1 9
Emil Nyman SZR 1 7
Karl Hellberg 1 7
Robert Petzold (petzracing.de) Petz Racing 1 7
Marcus Illingworth BRT 3 7
David Crisp TeamODZ 1 5
Giorgio Vedovati Team Italy 1 5
Roger Cutler (Bache Brothers) 1 5
Rhys Richards [BRT] BRT 3 5
. Jamie [A] [BRT] BRT 3 4
Chucky P CLAN KNOX 1 4
Kevin Headley teamWKG 1 3
B Grade
NameTeamEP
Andrew Tapley [BRT] BRT 7 157
David Sharp 3 75
Derek Cahoon BRT 2 54
Richard van Leeuwen TeamNL 1 50
James Bailey TT1 Team Type 1 1 50
Marcin Kowalczyk 1 47
Alan Davidson(Dundee Thistle) 1 47
Jørgen Løkke 1 45
Brent Letson (B) 1 43
Jeff Phillips 1 43
Andy Irons 2 42
Jacob Fuglsang Petersen Team AHDR 1 41
Charly Runderkamp Beet-It 1 39
Peter aragon All 6 39
Francisco Arce BRT BRT 2 38
Kristian Løkke 1 37
Randall Rice JanUllrich 1 37
Nick Parton COLORADO 1 35
GEORGE WHITE 1 34
Christopher Deane Team CLS 1 33
Stijn Andries BZR cycling team 3 32
Matt Hill ICC 1 31
Kevin Kelly 2 30
Leighton Smith BRT 1 29
Benny Nilsson Sz 1 29
eric downing 6326 1 27
hein vervaeke3645 1 27
jason mant 1 27
Vince Tanzi 1 25
Luke Norris 4416 1 25
Florian Grabinger5753 1 23
Peter Holzmann [BRT] BRT 1 23
Jacob Sander DBR 1 23
Eric Gutglück Team Radsport 1 23
Benjamin Richter 1 21
Chloé Bocquillon IRL 2 20
Darren Stanley 3 20
Christoph Balke 1 19
Marius Midtskogen [V] 🐂 [HERD] HERD 1 19
Paolo Fanella Team Italy 1 19
Hugo Araújo 1 19
Jason Feltus🐹 Race3R Race3R 1 17
Arek Peters Team Poland 1 15
Nick Bowden 1 15
patrick weir British Cycling 1 15
Jouni Malmivaara Summit 1 15
Tom Spencer 1 15
Bernd Köhler 1 13
Chris Maas 1 13
Liwi Feuerzahn 1 13
Dejan Mitov (B) BRT 1 13
James Fox • Komfuel.co.uk KOM RT 1 11
Thore Roos 1 11
Musio Carlo BZR 1 11
Rich Smith BRT BRT 1 10
Crip Canning Misfits 1 10
Speed Brophy Race3R Race3R 2 10
Liam Bryan 1 9
Darren Green (BRT) BRT 1 9
Henry Gould 1 9
Greg Carpenter [BRT] BRT 1 9
Magnus Jarl (SZR) 8524 1 7
Henrik Andlem Borresen HSIL 1 7
Stasi Forest 1 7
David Beltrán 1 7
Steve Shrubsall 1 7
Charlotte Backus 1 6
Richard Cawthraw 1 6
Barry Pope 1 5
Odd Magne Rod [V] Vikings 1 5
Elizabeth Corredor 🦁 WxK 1 5
ian loades 1 5
Nick Fulker 1 5
Daan Reynders 1 4
Thomas Schilling Radsport König 1 3
Mike Caiazzo ZHR (C) 1 2
Roman Pyasetskiy 1 1
C Grade
NameTeamEP
Jonas Bender 2 47
Terje Lundsten 1 31
Matic Romsak SLOVENIA 1 27
Chris Davies 1 25
Tim Allen 2 24
Sten Johansen BRT 2 22
Jan Diriken 1 21
Richard Lawley #MDM 2 20
Gareth. Thomas 1 19
Jez Willows BRT 1 18
Gareth Taggart 1 17
Tryfon Georgallides Team SUI 1 15
Tim Burns (ACT) 2 13
Martial MIQUEL4220 1 13
Dan Urban 1 11
Alfonso Canal ZESP 1 11
Kevin Chalmers 1 10
Michiel Kersten TFC 1 10
Charlie Ryan NTR NTR 1 10
David Williams 1 9
John Kerr Vision 1 9
Sue McCormick BRT Hellcatz BRT 1 9
Gordon Sloan HERD HERD 1 7
Daniel Lancia 🏃🚴🏻‍♂️ VirtualRoad.Bike 1 7
Eric Bonner RaceWBR Race3R 1 7
Daniel Spisiak 2 7
Kristy MightOn 2268 BRT 1 7
Diogo Rodrigues 1 6
Anne-C Bonnefoi 1 5
Lori Hay (Herd) HERD 1 5
Michael Haran 1 5
Paul Engler Team CLS 1 5
K Larsen 1 5
Michael McCarthy BRT 1 5
Bart Vanopstal BZR cycling team 1 4
Greg Doucette bodybuilder (C) 1 3
Sandy McMillan Team CRYO-GEN 1 2
Christian Frederiksen Wigoe 1 1
D Grade
NameTeamEP
Michael Cruz [BRT] BRT 6 65
Sven Claes [HERD] HERD 1 15
James Bailey HERD HERD 1 13
Marcelo Pereira PTz 1 11
Fred Gauquelin 1 10
Paul Davison 1 9
Derek Phillips (HERD) HERD 1 7
Aaron Z 1 7
Amanda Bonjour 1 7
ANTHONY GRIFONI8512 1 5
Ronny Sennholz [SpeedVille.de] SpeedVille.de 1 5
W Lokers [the Goofycyclists] 1 5

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 12 113
Vision 5 91
Vikings 2 28
PLCC 1 26
Purple Train 1 23
RACC 1 21
SZR 2 18
TeamNL 1 17
Team CRYO-GEN 1 15
Team France 1 15
EBR 1 13
SRVC 1 11
Petz Racing 1 7
Team Italy 1 5
TeamODZ 1 5
CLAN KNOX 1 4
teamWKG 1 3
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 21 463
Team Type 1 1 50
TeamNL 1 50
Team AHDR 1 41
Beet-It 1 39
All 5 39
JanUllrich 1 37
COLORADO 1 35
Team CLS 1 33
BZR cycling team 3 32
ICC 1 31
Sz 1 29
Race3R 3 27
DBR 1 23
Team Radsport 1 23
IRL 2 20
Team Italy 1 19
HERD 1 19
Summit 1 15
Team Poland 1 15
British Cycling 1 15
KOM RT 1 11
Misfits 1 10
HSIL 1 7
Vikings 1 5
WxK 1 5
Radsport König 1 3
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 7 95
SLOVENIA 1 27
All 1 23
#MDM 2 20
Team SUI 1 15
HERD 2 12
ZESP 1 11
TFC 1 10
NTR 1 10
Vision 1 9
Race3R 1 7
VirtualRoad.Bike 1 7
Team CLS 1 5
BZR cycling team 1 4
Team CRYO-GEN 1 2
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 6 65
HERD 3 35
PTz 1 11
SpeedVille.de 1 5