Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:



Masters Time Trial Racing League: 2021 Series 3

These are the handicapped results for Masters, based on VTTA times. When viewing on ZwiftPower, sort by the VHT/VTTA column, which is used for generating these results. More Information on how the VTTA standards are calculated is available at the UK Veterans Time Trials Association.

You can also view the standard category based results available for all riders.

Covers races from 7th April, 202126th May, 2021.

Last updated: Wednesday, June 2

Individual results: E Grade
Team results: E Grade

Individual Results

E Grade
NameTeamEP
Marco Roetert Steenbruggen TeamNL 6 218
Emiliano Bonetta   6 158
John Cameron (BRT ) BRT 6 101
Darren Stanley   3 69
Boris Baeritys (Fryslan Boppers) TeamFRL 2 68
Wietze de Vries (team NL ) TeamNL 1 50
Mark Cowap (TT1 CGMs) Team Type 1 1 50
Mark Rigby (Cleveland Wheelers) CWCC 1 50
Andrew Whitehead RockCC 1 50
Kristy MightOn BRT 1 50
Paul Curley Chorley CC   2 41
Matthias Keller   1 40
Alex Wendt (MUSSARA.CC) MUSSARA.CC 1 40
A Disk   1 40
Darren Heath [R&K Lions] Rowe & King 1 40
Richard Harvey (BRT Venus) BRT 1 33
David Richardson   1 33
Ben Bertrand [Team Vegan] VEGAN 1 33
TONO CICLESPORT ALBORAIA   1 33
David Holman RMACC RMACC 1 33
Stefan Faulkner [BRT] BRT 1 33
Philipp Pene (KC-B6) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 1 28
Lucy Partridge BRT 1 28
Howard Dale   1 28
Mike Myers   1 28
Christopher Groening8750   2 26
Data Vader   1 25
Elaine Baillie BRT 2 25
Rob Spink (BRT Tequila Chasers) BRT 1 25
Jose Díaz   1 25
Jeff Partridge #Bynea #WGT Bynea CC 1 22
Manuel Cantos PETA-Z 1 22
Iñigo Izeta Team CRYO-GEN 1 22
Scott Robertson [BRT] BRT 1 22
Ant Oconnor   1 20
. Mad Max..   1 20
Leigh Smith EVelo   1 20
M) Edmead (Team Aerocycles Aerocycles 1 20
Fred Isak   1 20
Simon Smith Tri Ireland 1 20
Lee Griffiths (BRT Omega) Innovation 1 19
Billy Z (DIRTy BS) DIRT 1 19
Seys Luc   1 19
Angela Simpson PDQ 1 19
Thierry PLANTARD   1 18
Fredrik Norkvist   1 18
Peter Weinberger9491 OLYM 1 18
Brad Heath   1 18
G MoRgAn RHINO 1 17
Patrick O'Dwyer   1 17
Wolfgang Günther   1 17
Craig Boothe3953   1 17
Andreas Kasperek (KC-B5) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 1 17
Gerhard Grabner   1 16
David Gibbs#OTCF   1 15
Marco Van Dijk   1 15
C hamonixSean5821   1 14
Luís Abreu (Tretas BT) Tretas BT 1 14
Jose Biondi   1 13
otavio fernando carollo   1 12
Dustin Holmstrom [DIRT] DIRT 1 11
Graham Wall   1 11
David Chewter6028   1 10
Mark Templeton8548   1 10
Gary Simonds   1 9
Ralf Schönbach   1 7
Maurice Allard   1 6

Team Results

E Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 13 304
TeamNL 7 268
TeamFRL 2 68
RockCC 1 50
CWCC 1 50
Team Type 1 1 50
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 2 45
MUSSARA.CC 1 40
Rowe & King 1 40
RMACC 1 33
VEGAN 1 33
DIRT 2 30
PETA-Z 1 22
Bynea CC 1 22
Team CRYO-GEN 1 22
Tri Ireland 1 20
Aerocycles 1 20
PDQ 1 19
Innovation 1 19
OLYM 1 18
RHINO 1 17
Tretas BT 1 14