Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:



Iron Goat Racing League: 2020 Series 2

Covers races from 8th March, 202026th April, 2020.

Last updated: Sunday, April 5

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
patrick charles Rodeo 2 20
Will Foster Innovation 1 18
Dan Fleeman (DigDeepCoaching.Com) IndoorSpecialist 1 18
Alexander Wetterhall [SZ] SZ 1 18
Anthony Minickiello7965   1 15
Tommy Sellars (TFC Raptor) TFC 1 15
Vincent Hogan ☘️   1 15
Nicolas Urbain Van Rysel 1 13
Edwin Driessen   1 13
George Henry (DIRTy Rascals Riot) DIRT 1 13
Casey Schumm (ATP Racing1) Team X 1 11
Johann Breytenbach VOST 1 11
Jacob Wilson PLCC 1 10
1 Cycle Jockey Team High Rollers 1 10
Soren Aronoff-Jensen | KST KST 1 9
Rune Halvorsen   1 9
Mark Shaw Innovation 1 7
Ciarán O'Rourke   1 7
Jero Nefkens Race3R 1 7
Sebastiaan Bol (VZT) VEGAN 1 7
Mizmushi Pedal   1 7
justin george   1 5
Evan Morris   1 5
Mårten Hård [SZ] SZ 1 5
Pim @Airolubemtbteam   1 5
Dave King - Cadence Cycling   1 3
shawn g   1 3
Rüdiger Grosch Team Bergziegen 1 3
Harry Loader (Team Bottrill - Vanguard) MDCC 1 3
B Grade
NameTeamEP
Lars Roar Uggerud Dugstad [V] Vikings 1 26
Matthew Burton TFC 1 23
Patrick Snijders   1 21
Hans Henrik Puggaard (Team Crankalicious C Crankalicious 1 19
C T (Blue70) Blueseventy 2 18
Stijn Planckaert   1 18
Stuart Farrimond [TCC]   1 17
Ben Haggett   1 15
Joe Forrester   1 15
Philipp Lenger   1 15
Kevin Ash Ⓥ (VZT) VEGAN 2 14
Mathias Haugvik   1 13
Rafal Rafalnwl ZTPL.CC 1 13
Stuart Foster   1 13
Joel Farber Ⓥ (VZT S) VEGAN 1 11
Iñigo Izeta Team CRYO-GEN 1 11
SanchezGonzalez ZESP 1 11
Michael Considine HERD 1 10
Hauwaert Damien BZR cycling team 1 9
Daniel Gassmann   1 9
Nando 🌋   1 7
C M Physio Racing 1 7
jonathan schindel9489   1 7
Ørjan Reinertsen   1 7
Christopher Dirkes [BASE] BASE 1 5
Alex Braun   1 5
Jonas Knudsen Team BikePro 1 4
Ryan Rehmeier (BASE) BASE 1 3
Doug Shanks   1 3
Kevin Beres   1 1
C Grade
NameTeamEP
Gaetan Duperron (MSCC)   1 18
Mark Martindill (R3R Backstreet Boys) Race3R 1 18
Sean Nagle 6965   1 15
F. Eigner (DIRT)   1 15
Tristan Schutz2939   1 13
Merijn van Aartrijk TeamNL 1 13
Riky Riz   1 11
Clash City Womble (DV)   1 11
Brian MacLeod Isle of Mull   1 10
Dave Markham2220   1 10
Jonathan Lippert   1 9
Gladys Janette   1 9
Jeppe Majgaard   1 7
Lennard Pretorius NAMZ 1 7
Ryan Bailey9645   1 7
Darren Stanley   1 7
Mads Pauli   1 7
Spencer Black   1 5
Jimmy V   1 5
Helder Maximino   1 5
Tobias Gassmann   1 5
Jonathan Forget   1 3
Jason Hohulin [BASE/USMES] BASE 1 3
Phil Knowles   1 3
Ben Westlake   1 3
Klaus L. (KC) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 1 2
. DanBrousseau(BASE)(C) BASE 1 1
D Grade
NameTeamEP
Christopher Kaiser DIRT 1 10
Matt Grenier(BASE) BASE 1 10
Jean-françois Rocheleau   1 10
Carlos Alvarez teamWKG 1 10
Keith Austin   1 7
kim kroeger-weeks (BASE) 4854 BASE 1 7
Niels Knubbel   1 7
Chris Stanhope   1 7
Ay-Ay-Ron Davis (BASE) BASE 1 5
Nicolas Martello   1 5
stu inflipflops   1 3
Joseph Toland   1 1

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
Innovation 2 25
SZ 2 23
Rodeo 2 20
IndoorSpecialist 1 18
TFC 1 15
Van Rysel 1 13
DIRT 1 13
Team X 1 11
VOST 1 11
PLCC 1 10
Team High Rollers 1 10
KST 1 9
Race3R 1 7
VEGAN 1 7
Team Bergziegen 1 3
MDCC 1 3
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
Vikings 1 26
VEGAN 3 25
TFC 1 23
Crankalicious 1 19
Blueseventy 1 18
ZTPL.CC 1 13
Team CRYO-GEN 1 11
ZESP 1 11
HERD 1 10
BZR cycling team 1 9
BASE 2 8
1 7
Physio Racing 1 7
Team BikePro 1 4
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
Race3R 1 18
TeamNL 1 13
Blueseventy 1 10
NAMZ 1 7
BASE 2 4
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 1 2
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BASE 3 22
DIRT 1 10
teamWKG 1 10