Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:



Criterum Racing League: 2020 Series 7

Covers races from 10th December, 202028th January, 2021.

Last updated: Thursday, January 21

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
Mikkel Redder   2 58
Nathan Isaacs   2 55
Eric Morris 7167   1 50
Joseph Chudyk (Finesse) FINESSE WAHOO 1 50
Thibaut Clement (VCRT Dogos) VCRT 1 50
Jasper Simon (SPSD) Sportsolid 1 50
Stijn Lycke (duatlon) Sportsolid 1 50
Guus Bouman (Wahoo Le Col) Wahoo Le Col 1 50
Pico de Jager   1 50
Oran Kane (Emerald Flyers) IRL 2 45
2875 Nicolas Fritsch [The Punchers Club] TPC 1 40
Bill IV [DIRT] DIRT 1 40
Jorge Ordóñez Mariscal ZESP 1 40
Andrew Aynsley   1 40
Niki Birling [IBD] IBD Cycling 1 40
Mattias Lundqvist (SZ) Sz 1 40
Marc-Antoine Pouliot   1 40
Florian Holstein   3 39
Troels Vest 🔰(FUSION DEVELOPMENT) FUSION DEVELOPMENT 2 37
Tsuyoshi Sakuma   2 35
1491 j onathan corgeron [3CY] 3 Cycles [3CY] 1 33
Johann Breytenbach (VOranje) VOranje 1 33
MM SPIN THE BEAN CIZL 1 33
Alexander Bojsen   1 33
Marcus BurnettSKYLAB ZappiRT 1 33
M. Thom BCC - Bees BCC - Bees 2 31
sune zoffmann   2 29
Angus Stoneham BCC-A BCC Astros 2 29
Neill Delahaye CIZL 1 28
Frederik Hammer (POAUTOCeramicSpeed) POAUTO - CeramicSpeed 1 28
Thorben Oksen (FUSION DEVELOPMENT) FUSION DEVELOPMENT 1 28
Thomas Jeske (BMPRO) BMPRO 1 28
Rob Collins   1 28
Luke Meers VEGAN 1 28
Dennis Johansson (Team elgiganten) Elgiganten Piteå 1 28
Darren Charles BCC-Astros BCC Astros 2 26
Davy Timmermans🦌 BZR cycling team 2 26
Simon Alexander RTRT - (Plastic Cockneys) Richardsons-Trek 1 25
Dr Hutch CyclingWeekly 1 25
James Somerfield (Race3R) Race3R 1 25
Shawn Gray [X] (Team X) Team X 1 25
Rob Daynes | VCC   2 22
S L   1 22
Jurjun van der Velde [SWABO] SWABO 1 22
Harry Johnson (Nopinz Motip ZT) Nopinz Motip 1 22
Matthias Blümel (WP-2) [R2] RuhrRiders 1 22
L isaBCC Cheetahs BCC-Cats 3 22
Per Arvid Gimre Vikings 1 22
evan bausbacher (gateway devo)   1 22
Pedro NunesPTG(AFA) TugaZ 1 20
23067 Valentin Petiteau [OTK] OTAKAM 2 20
Mitchell Robinson [QU Cycling]   1 20
Luke McConnell (Full Send Racing) Full Send Racing 1 20
Saad Khereddine (Nopinz R3R) Race3R 1 20
Scott Dawson WWCC 1 20
Paul Cox CANYON COALITION 1 20
Johnnie Weightman2198   1 19
Samuel Page (DBS) DBS 1 19
Paul Smith (Wattie Ink. A2) Wattie Ink. Racing 1 19
Marc Sato DEVO Cannondale 🤘 1 18
Marcus Johansson ÖC ZR Team 1 18
Sacha Ouimet RCC 1 18
Will Salisbury 9918 1 18
Michael Durr BRT 1 18
Emanuel Förster (KC) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 1 17
Jacob K.(Mukki Latte)   1 17
Eve McCrystal (Velocity Vixen) Vixen/Fox 1 17
Alex Eggeman (VCRT Dogos) VCRT 1 16
Baptiste Chassaing (UVL)   1 16
S. Gaywood PCC PCC 🚵 1 16
Francisco Diaz MRMTB 1 16
Morten Andersen CK AARS 1 16
Manfred Heiß RTSS 1 16
Sonny Peterson [SZ] Sz 1 15
Kamil Lefever   1 15
Jennifer Killam 6431   1 15
Grzegorz Zimowski OCT 1 15
Peter Merritt (TBW23) TBW23 1 14
Dirk Lukkien   1 14
Jacob Wilson PLCC 1 14
Stephen Isbel Tiffen 1 14
Luiz Luix [IT/BR]   1 13
Luke Howells   1 13
Kristian Schmidt   1 13
Justus Ade [SZ] Sz 1 13
Owen Prior (EWCC Hares) EWCC 1 13
Valerio Di Bacco [ITA/IRL] Team Italy 1 12
Ole-Christian Østreng [GenX] (Action) GenX 1 12
Ben Davies   1 11
Anton Breuste 1161   1 11
Bernd Haubi (BMPRO) BMPRO 1 11
Igor Jauregi   1 11
R.Caumartin🔴⚫️   1 10
Lewis Ridley   1 10
Andy whiteside (WKG Torture) teamWKG 1 9
Robert Bull (CUCC) CUCC 1 8
Joris Molenaar   1 8
Stefan Vibæk   1 8
Martin Asvig Pedersen (DZR Danish Dynamite) DZR 1 7
Carl Norlyng (Cycling Power) Ros Racing 1 7
Andrew Wong (Chaincookers)   1 6
Lukasz Korzeniowski Team Poland 1 6
Paul Warner (Riding DIRTy) KISS RT 1 6
Eddie Ross #giveme3feet 1 5
Steven Burton   1 5
R D   1 4
Hannes Gründhammer4450 KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 1 4
Nikolaj Bugge (DZR Dynamic Danes) DZR 1 4
Jon Reilly [FRCC] FRCC 1 3
Richard Wooles   1 3
Alex Klaver   1 2
Keith Elliott KKlub 1 2
T Heck   1 1
Katie Phipkin - PRT   1 1
... Pälzer Bu   1 1
T J. (bikegeartracker.com)   1 1
Frans Hoveijn [KNBL] 1 1
Brage Bergeng [V] (Ragnarok) Vikings 1 1
Simon Hæstrup   1 1
Alexis Brown BCC Dynamite BCC Dynamite 1 1
B Grade
NameTeamEP
Sam Lancia BCC Dynamite BCC Dynamite 5 120
Damian Hassan (AHDR Cheesecake Bombers) Team AHDR 2 100
Will Blackham BCC Dynamite BCC Dynamite 3 78
Barry Davis BCC - Bees BCC - Bees 3 64
Aaron Kivi   2 60
Neil Campbell BCC-Cheetahs🐆 BCC-Cats 3 52
John Darcy   1 50
Maciej Majewski ZTPL.CC eRacing 1 50
david webborn (LD Fat Stags) LondonDynamo 1 50
Jeff Fairbanks 2180   1 40
Adam Campbell (ATP Argon) [ ATP ] 1 40
Sveinung Orstad Jæren Zwift Riders 1 40
Bert De Ridder BZR cycling team 1 40
Trond Sannes Marthinsen [V] Vikings 1 40
Curtis Smith (WxK) 🤖 WxK 1 40
Gary Empson BCC-A BCC Astros 3 36
Lawrence Cox BVC/WVCC (BMTR C) BMTR 1 33
Brian Connors SLTC 1 33
Spencer Powlison IndoorSpecialist 1 33
Jeff B [DIRT] DIRT 1 33
Paul Cowland   1 33
Irfaan K (BCC - Bees) BCC - Bees 3 32
Mike K (BCC-A) BCC Astros 3 29
Denis Tobin   1 28
Guus Olijerhoek   1 28
mark brassington   1 28
Espen Magnussen HCK 1 28
Matt Salbenblatt   1 28
justin beck   1 28
M attySivBCC BCC-Cats 4 26
Austin McCarthy   1 25
Martin Mulhall 🦈 Shark cc 1 25
Hugo Huzen Zwaluwen 1 25
enik sleestak KK [ATC Racing] ATC Racing 1 25
George Fordham (ATHLON RACING) ACC 1 22
Matt Blazevic   1 22
Phil Carter   1 22
M. Marino   1 22
Richard da Silva MDCC 1 22
Bård Brevik CK Victoria 1 22
Lüder ZTR   1 20
Adam Sainsbury (EWCC Hounds) KKlub 1 20
Chris Dunn (LIMITLESS 1) Limitless 1 20
T Phillips   1 20
Amadeo Terrière   1 19
steve doucette   1 19
Matt Rung (Mersey Tri Lions) MerseyTri 1 19
Tor-Eivind Bjornstad   1 19
Christopher Burns   1 19
Mark Pettitt (PCC) PCC 🚵 1 18
Kévin Bigeard VSC 1 18
Nicola Munarini   1 18
Graeme Acheson (DRV) DRV 1 18
J Golightly   2 17
Georgie Dunlevy (Velocity Vixen) Vixen/Fox 1 17
Gilles VC7412   1 17
Gero Pereira (CMT)   1 17
The Kat   1 17
Thomas Schmerz   1 16
Chris Mather DCC   2 16
El Nino Robo   1 16
Brad Vomocil SH!FT 1 16
Lee Barnfield 9648   3 16
Maciej Przybylski   1 16
Moritz P.   1 16
Fred Kornett BikeSurgeon 1 16
stephen short 5048 3DTC 1 15
Carl Fritz   1 15
Carsten Lerche Villadsen (FUCC) FUCC 1 15
Espen Børsting Vikings 1 15
Craig Howard (CVCC Bs) CVCC 1 15
Philippe Blouin   1 14
Franco A (GIRO Attaquer) G!RO ATQ 1 14
Dafydd Williams KISS RT 1 14
Thomas Kruithof   1 14
Ant Moyle (9 Endurance Lads) 9END 1 13
Wojciech Grajek Bike U Up 1 13
James Kessell BH Racing 1 13
Patrick Roy   1 13
Mark Rottier   1 13
Matt Oldham   1 12
Matt Costall TBR   1 12
Jon R. Henriksen DBR 1 12
Yan Nick MXO | Velogare 1 12
Gareth Davies [Army Cycling] Army Cycling 1 12
Mark Littlewood (BCC) 🧨 BCC Dynamite 3 12
Michael Cox KoS [BRT] BRT 1 12
Simone Roasio   1 11
James Harvey (LECR) LECR 1 11
Morten Espenhein BIKEFITPRO 1 11
Daniel O'Brien BCC - Bees BCC - Bees 2 11
Steveo Rowland TRT 1 11
ray auger   1 11
Danny Thorogood (TFC Hornet) TFC 1 10
Diego Leon [ZESP] ZESP 1 10
Andrew Russell   2 9
JW Huising   1 9
Gavin Smith HWCC HWCC 1 9
Andreas Fjällman8709   1 9
Ken Olav Jenssen Vikings 2 9
Erland Johnsrud   1 8
Luis Ma Olivares 🔰 (PETA-Z CS) PETA-Z 1 8
Wout Lambrecht BZR cycling team 1 8
Donny Warbritton (Stages Cycling - A) Stages SuperCube 1 8
Christian Haugen   1 7
Markus Johansson   1 7
Daniel Olsson [sz] Sz 1 7
Rogue Rider   1 7
Bill Mitchell (Genesys)   1 6
Levi Oord (MADT)   1 6
Fredrik Wängberg   2 6
Jan Heidelmann1484   1 6
Gert-Jan Leerink TeamNL 1 6
Jos Oudeman   1 5
Steve Brown (SDW STINGERS) SDW 1 5
Alexander Yska (Badmutsen) (Badmutsen) 1 5
J C (Peckham cc) Peckham CC 1 5
R. Mayhew-Smith BCC Cats BCC-Cats 2 5
Antoine Morizot (La French Tech)   1 4
L Manning THAMES VELO 1 4
Tim Fowler KKlub 1 4
Daniel Møller Buus   1 3
M. Dury BCC-Cheetahs BCC-Cats 3 3
Tamsin BCC BCC-Cats 3 3
Jan Diepstraten5039   1 3
Steve Foster (Aerocycles TTT) Aerocycles 1 3
Martin Griffith (INC Alien Prometheus) Innovation 1 3
Mark Shannon BCC Astros BCC Astros 3 3
Tom Dejongh 1519   1 2
Rob Andrew   2 2
Mark Slotboom   1 2
Rich Hindley (BCC-A 🚀) BCC Astros 2 2
Jon Pickford [DIRT] Pembs Velo 2 2
M Stoneham BCC Dynamite BCC Dynamite 2 2
José Couto (Rim) TugaZRT 1 2
Alex Baker   2 2
Andrew Walsh   2 2
T.Langan BCC - Cheetahs BCC-Cats 2 2
Frank Soerensen - Team Gummiben ZHR   2 2
Paul Preece (Stockport Clarion) Stockport Clarion 1 2
Bryan Taaffe BCC Bees BCC - Bees 2 2
Ludovic Gourichon4964   1 1
James Waters   1 1
Gareth Uglow   1 1
José Cunha   1 1
Tobias Bremser   1 1
Wilhelm Bonato9434(Santysiak) (Santysiak) 1 1
Anthony Alessio   1 1
Timothy Borgeaud (ICC)   1 1
Vladimir Fednin 50+   1 1
Callum Burns BRT 1 1
James Casswell   1 1
Chris McInerney   1 1
Andrea Tassis SWATT CLUB   1 1
Chellus Sanguineum   1 1
Brandon Eddy   1 1
morten frimor   1 1
Warren Mason   1 1
Barry Shillinglaw (Mersey Tri-Ceratops)   1 1
CARMELO ORTUSO Team Italy 1 1
Nieko Laus   1 1
Guillaume [B] Mas9981   1 1
Alex Smith (RAFCA) RAF Cycling 1 1
Kurt Luysterman3339   1 1
Matthew Saunders [RCC]   1 1
Philip Ball   1 1
Mr Fox (Cleveland Wheelers) CWCC 1 1
P. O'Ciaráin IRL 1 1
Gaëtan Panchou Vision 1 1
Hugo Poussier   1 1
Dave Booth   1 1
Jamie Rankin   1 1
Stef Anthonissen   1 1
Emilio Valls   1 1
derek cunningham6049   1 1
stuart o’gra   1 1
Stephen McNally Orwell 1 1
Steven D'Arcy   1 1
Adam Collier BCC Dynamite BCC Dynamite 1 1
Malcolm Roberts BNDT 1 1
Simon Broadley GCCC 1 1
Daniel Meinert   1 1
Rui Santos [TugaZ]   1 1
Mike Goulder1521   1 1
Björn Runfeldt Västerås CK   1 1
Paul Buckley [ECC] (BNDT) England CC 1 1
Eben Kopp   1 1
David Conley (NTR Bombardiers) NTR 1 1
Georg Wickerath   1 1
Chris Dean   1 1
Michel van Dasler   1 1
Jakub Klapa   1 1
Ward Delmulle   1 1
barry van leeuwen (DUTCH COWBOYS) TeamNL 1 1
Peter Kuin (Hellas triathlon Utrecht) Hellas Triathlon 1 1
Andreas Golles   1 1
Billy Davies   1 1
Sebastian Vestergaard4078   1 1
Henning Weyergang-Nielsen Kolbotn SK 1 1
Paul Shuckerow (RR Woolly Rhinos) RHINO 1 1
Matt Bennett (DIRT)   1 1
G iggsmaster (MoreSTW) STW 1 1
Phil B SWCC 1 1
Myles Johnson BCC-A 1 1
Peter Svensson HÖRBY CK 1 1
David Schindehette - RCC BDR   1 1
Peter Russell   1 1
Cedric Leys TKR 1 1
Serge Gijsel Sportsolid 1 1
Andrew Macpherson   1 1
Nikki Curwen (TFC) TFC 1 1
Anders Høj Eggers DBR 1 1
Daniel Wegener (Road Rascals) DZR 1 1
Paweł Klimkiewicz   1 1
Philipp S (treten)   1 1
Jonathan Waddell (TR Junkies B2) TR 1 1
Nicolas Rabette   1 1
Emma von Hof [TRVL] TORVELO 1 1
R ich Burke 8199 DIRT 1 1
Niels Van Genechten (BZR) BZR cycling team 1 1
a rjanhofmann.nl CS010/Koers 1 1
Martin Cahill ATHY WHEELERS 1 1
Mike Caiazzo ZHR (C)   1 1
John Woodrow   1 1
Robert Kvistgaard [eCKD] eCKD 1 1
Gareth Ayres WGT (PTH) PTH 1 1
Anthony Marsh (Knights Academy)   1 1
Stuart Bailey (WKG 111) teamWKG 1 1
Michael Hultqvist   1 1
Lars Angermo SANT 1 1
Freddie Simmonds   1 1
B ACC FLYFIN   1 1
Kevin Byles HSR 1 1
Aoi Niigaki   1 1
Matt Purbrick   1 1
Paul Stables (CRC)   1 1
Kyle Miersma   1 1
Mounir El Guerouaoui SUMO 1 1
Martin Diserens (CCC B2M) CCC 1 1
G Templeman VeloBants.CC   1 1
Gordon Ritson   1 1
Tim Bryant   1 1
Syco [VCRT] Vector CyclingRT 1 1
Sigurd Gimre(SSS Express team) Jæren Zwift Riders 1 1
Rob Stassen EPO09 1 1
MickeyHavoc (Vision AMERICAS A) Vision 1 1
Neil Aitken (SSSS) SSSS 1 1
Jason Flynn   1 1
Jonathan Davey   1 1
C Grade
NameTeamEP
Ben Parfitt (LD Sawyers Squirrels) LondonDynamo 2 75
A Nixon BCC -Bees BCC - Bees 3 63
Daniel Potter (BRT Cheetahs) BRT 2 55
Elliott Hodgeon   1 50
Paul B Smith2565   1 50
Warren Honey🦡 (BRT Badgers) BRT 1 50
Thomas Kendrew-Jones (Take it Easy CC)   1 50
Philip Sudworth (TFC) TFC 1 50
Scott Robertson [BRT] BRT 1 50
Thibaut Pinot Noir #apresvelo Apres Velo CC 1 40
Jesse Brennan L13R   1 40
Maarten Van Ham(BZR) BZR cycling team 1 40
Tom Secretin WTCNasser 1 40
Emiel Schuurman   1 40
Anne Girod (Wattie Ink. Flash) Wattie Ink. Racing 1 40
Lars Gregersen   1 40
Tim Bakens   1 33
Gaz Raven (Herd) HERD 1 33
Graham Beckett IRL 1 33
Joonas Paivarinta [FZR - C] FZR 1 33
Janette Rodewald (SISU Bastet) IRACELIKEAGIRL 1 33
G EOFF-KING   1 28
Peer Lausen   1 28
Ben Day Cycling Weekly GDW 1 28
John Wallander   1 28
Pawel Malaczek   1 28
Andreas Bommgardner ZSUNR ZSUN 1 28
Rob Gout (SSSS) SSSS 1 25
joey(ROTOR RT) Jones   1 25
Paul Winder 5960 BNDT 1 25
Doug Looney   1 25
Pat John Doe   1 22
Christopher Read BCC Bees BCC - Bees 1 22
Darren Booth-Kirk   1 22
kurtis goertz   1 22
Linzi L-P   1 22
Johan Edelsvärd ART 2 21
Albert May - BCC Astros BCC Astros 2 21
Frederic Piron   1 20
Data Vader   1 20
James Warren SVC SVC 1 20
Martin (Sydney Art School)   1 20
Andy Good (KamelionBodyworks)   1 19
mark field (VCN)   1 19
Daniel Feher ZHU 1 19
Mark Sims   1 19
David Jones   1 19
Jan Fabricius   2 19
Lee Chalk bustinskin BRT 1 19
Gavin Cullen - BCC - Cheetahs BCC-Cats 3 19
John Foley CIZL 1 18
Luis Canosa UK Armed Forces 1 18
Stav Wood 6128   1 18
Richael Timothy CIZL 1 18
Evert-Jan Spoelder HPC 1 18
A Neil   1 17
Oliver White BCC Astros BCC Astros 2 17
Mads Engel CS3 DBR 1 17
James Quigley BCC-Dynamite BCC Dynamite 1 17
Jimmy Bonde DBR 1 17
Kane Johnson   1 17
Soroya #TeamBPC   1 17
John Graham BRT 1 16
Bas Prins 5763   1 16
Anthony Hengel   2 16
Morten Trige   1 16
Arjen Veldhuis   1 15
Tim Barton3263 Krunker 1 15
Christoph Ruffing   1 15
Ben Cave (KVC) 5475 KVC 1 15
Dave Fisher   1 14
Paul Kirby   1 14
Chris Walker (SSSS) SSSS 1 14
Edwin van Ingen   1 14
Brian Reintjens   1 14
Ken Murphy   1 13
mauricio london   1 13
Peter Jones BCC - Bees BCC - Bees 3 13
Matt Koks   1 13
Brian Duane CIZL 1 13
Wiley Khou   1 13
C. Colombrita DIRT 1 12
Andrew Hilton   1 12
Andy Fairclough (BHW)   1 12
Jonathan Evans   1 12
Hans Overacts   1 11
Lars Jobusch6548   1 11
Dave Puhrmann   1 11
Robin Hutchinson '65   1 10
PACO BRAVO (TRIDIAB) DIABLILLOS 1 10
Matthias Van Belle   1 10
Alan Dodson (Herd Of Harris Hawks HERD 1 10
Stuart Fox   1 9
Ruth Leuwerik   1 9
Jonathan Evans   1 9
Helen Taylor (R&K Sloths) Rowe & King 1 9
Eduardo Pino2800 club atletismo porriño 1 8
Anders Pettersson SZR 1 8
Nick Malone   1 8
Pete Lowe   1 7
Nik Edge   1 7
Colin Walmsley   1 7
Adrian Logan 5582 BRT 1 7
Herman Wouters   1 6
Maarten Jonkers   1 6
Rob Dowler 7629   1 6
Frederik De Saeger   1 5
Erik van Leijenhorst TeamNL 2 5
Stu Day Bandits BNDT 1 5
Brett Undrill   1 5
Ingrid Hissink (Dolfijn Triathlon V) Dolfijn A'dam 1 4
N Chamberlain9103   1 3
David Tabernacle #SBR   1 3
Phil. Raynaud [Triaxion]   1 2
Dieter Vangheel7352   1 2
Andrew Nicholas Team N+1 1 2
Iain Craik   1 1
Pulkit Khanna   1 1
Johannes Wegmann   1 1
Nick Gordon   1 1
Paweł Kołc Team Poland 1 1
John Phillips4773   1 1
John Visser (Axa)   1 1
Peter Bundgaard [DZR] DZR 1 1
Kiko Breva Team Mundy 1 1
Tom O'Reilly   1 1
Alex Wendt (MUSSARA.CC) MUSSARA.CC 1 1
Alistair Carruthers   1 1
Bart Groen   1 1
Hugo Correia   1 1
Bethan PERERA GIBRALTAR 1 1
Paul Noble 4904   1 1
D Grade
NameTeamEP
David Morton BCC-Astros BCC Astros 3 128
Andrew Telford BCC Cheetahs BCC-Cats 3 106
Rob Jones BCC-Cheetahs BCC-Cats 3 98
Aaron Brereton (ART) ART 2 55
Ronan Mc Garvey   1 50
Liam Nevin DHBC 1 50
James Worrall   1 50
Matt   1 50
Daniel Stevens (USAC #147442) Stages20 1 40
Andre No,000 (DHBC) DHBC 1 40
Dag Kristoffer Hansen (Bodoe CK) 3563 Bodø CK 1 40
Carmel Lord BCC-Astros BCC Astros 2 40
Amy Leyte   1 40
R Lay BCC Dynamite BCC Dynamite 2 35
Kyle Menzies   1 33
Panagiotis Panagiotidis Greek Zwifters 1 33
Jacob Chrone CC95   1 33
Lars Bundgaard   1 28
Andy Hartley   1 25
jian du   1 25
Joost Zurekwark   1 25
Richard Probert   1 22
Pepijn Ouwerkerk   1 22
Riibas TugaZ 1 22
Konstantinos Dallas Greek Zwifters 1 20
Dylan Dolfen   1 19
Thomas Hardiman Irl IRL 1 18
Phil Attwell (CRYO-GEN) Team CRYO-GEN 1 18
Anna Kocken   1 17
Colleen Beattie   1 17
Chris Lawrence   1 16
DECATHLON JAWORZNO   1 15
Jörg Krämer   1 15
Mike G   1 14
Paul Saunders   1 14
Janice Rowan HERD 1 13

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
Sportsolid 2 100
Sz 3 68
VCRT 2 66
FUSION DEVELOPMENT 3 65
CIZL 2 61
BCC Astros 4 55
Wahoo Le Col 1 50
FINESSE WAHOO 1 50
Race3R 2 45
TPC 1 40
DIRT 1 40
ZESP 1 40
IBD Cycling 1 40
BMPRO 2 39
ZappiRT 1 33
3 Cycles [3CY] 1 33
VOranje 1 33
BCC - Bees 2 31
Elgiganten Piteå 1 28
POAUTO - CeramicSpeed 1 28
VEGAN 1 28
BZR cycling team 2 26
CyclingWeekly 1 25
Richardsons-Trek 1 25
IRL 1 25
Team X 1 25
Vikings 2 23
BCC-Cats 3 22
SWABO 1 22
Nopinz Motip 1 22
RuhrRiders 1 22
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 2 21
CANYON COALITION 1 20
Full Send Racing 1 20
OTAKAM 1 20
TugaZ 1 20
WWCC 1 20
Wattie Ink. Racing 1 19
DBS 1 19
9918 1 18
DEVO Cannondale 🤘 1 18
ÖC ZR Team 1 18
RCC 1 18
BRT 1 18
Vixen/Fox 1 17
MRMTB 1 16
PCC 🚵 1 16
RTSS 1 16
CK AARS 1 16
OCT 1 15
Tiffen 1 14
TBW23 1 14
PLCC 1 14
EWCC 1 13
Team Italy 1 12
GenX 1 12
DZR 2 11
teamWKG 1 9
CUCC 1 8
Ros Racing 1 7
KISS RT 1 6
Team Poland 1 6
#giveme3feet 1 5
FRCC 1 3
KKlub 1 2
BCC Dynamite 1 1
[KNBL] 1 1
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BCC Dynamite 10 200
BCC - Bees 9 108
Team AHDR 2 100
BCC-Cats 10 84
BCC Astros 9 68
Vikings 4 64
ZTPL.CC eRacing 1 50
LondonDynamo 1 50
BZR cycling team 3 49
Jæren Zwift Riders 2 41
IRL 2 41
[ ATP ] 1 40
WxK 1 40
DIRT 2 34
BMTR 1 33
IndoorSpecialist 1 33
SLTC 1 33
HCK 1 28
Shark cc 1 25
ATC Racing 1 25
Zwaluwen 1 25
KKlub 2 24
ACC 1 22
CK Victoria 1 22
MDCC 1 22
Limitless 1 20
MerseyTri 1 19
DRV 1 18
VSC 1 18
PCC 🚵 1 18
Vixen/Fox 1 17
SH!FT 1 16
BikeSurgeon 1 16
3DTC 1 15
CVCC 1 15
FUCC 1 15
G!RO ATQ 1 14
KISS RT 1 14
Bike U Up 1 13
9END 1 13
BH Racing 1 13
DBR 2 13
BRT 2 13
Army Cycling 1 12
MXO | Velogare 1 12
TRT 1 11
BIKEFITPRO 1 11
LECR 1 11
TFC 2 11
ZESP 1 10
HWCC 1 9
PETA-Z 1 8
Stages SuperCube 1 8
TeamNL 2 7
Sz 1 7
(Badmutsen) 1 5
Peckham CC 1 5
SDW 1 5
THAMES VELO 1 4
Aerocycles 1 3
Innovation 1 3
Stockport Clarion 1 2
Pembs Velo 2 2
TugaZRT 1 2
Vision 2 2
BNDT 1 1
TKR 1 1
(Santysiak) 1 1
SSSS 1 1
EPO09 1 1
DZR 1 1
RHINO 1 1
TR 1 1
SWCC 1 1
GCCC 1 1
Kolbotn SK 1 1
Hellas Triathlon 1 1
England CC 1 1
HSR 1 1
BCC-A 1 1
CCC 1 1
PTH 1 1
Sportsolid 1 1
OTAKAM 1 1
RAF Cycling 1 1
TORVELO 1 1
Orwell 1 1
eCKD 1 1
HÖRBY CK 1 1
CWCC 1 1
ATHY WHEELERS 1 1
NTR 1 1
SUMO 1 1
Vector CyclingRT 1 1
SANT 1 1
CS010/Koers 1 1
teamWKG 1 1
STW 1 1
Team Italy 1 1
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 7 197
BCC - Bees 7 98
LondonDynamo 2 75
TFC 1 50
CIZL 3 49
HERD 2 43
WTCNasser 1 40
Wattie Ink. Racing 1 40
Apres Velo CC 1 40
BZR cycling team 1 40
SSSS 2 39
BCC Astros 4 38
BCC Dynamite 2 37
DBR 2 34
IRACELIKEAGIRL 1 33
IRL 1 33
FZR 1 33
BNDT 2 30
GDW 1 28
ZSUN 1 28
SVC 1 20
ZHU 1 19
UK Armed Forces 1 18
HPC 1 18
Krunker 1 15
KVC 1 15
DIRT 1 12
DIABLILLOS 1 10
Rowe & King 1 9
club atletismo porriño 1 8
SZR 1 8
BCC-Cats 2 7
TeamNL 2 5
Dolfijn A'dam 1 4
Team N+1 1 2
DZR 1 1
MUSSARA.CC 1 1
Team Mundy 1 1
GIBRALTAR 1 1
ART 1 1
Team Poland 1 1
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BCC-Cats 6 204
BCC Astros 5 168
DHBC 2 90
Greek Zwifters 2 53
Stages20 1 40
Bodø CK 1 40
ART 1 40
BCC Dynamite 2 35
ART 1 33
TugaZ 1 22
IRL 1 18
Team CRYO-GEN 1 18
HERD 1 13