Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:



Ages Racing League: 2020 Series 3

Covers races from 1st May, 202019th June, 2020.

Last updated: Saturday, June 6

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
1021 Jean-Baptiste MESSANT 2RR 2 25
Luis Andrade [Z-Cycling-A]   2 23
Stefan Van Aelst 🤵Team Ali 1 18
Rodolfo Gio Gervasio Niels TeamZF 1 18
Darren Reddick Team CRYO-GEN 1 15
César Martingil [PTz] PTzPro eRacing 1 15
Christian Leitner KISS RT 1 13
Tom Maes 🤵Team Ali 1 13
Will Foster (INNOVATION) Innovation 1 13
Daniel Wegener (DBR4) DBR 1 11
Francesco Van Meeuwen PTz 1 11
Daniel Vasco T Laureles 1 11
Bruce Raeside (Ilkeston CC)   1 10
Paul Maguire (Vegan🌱) VEGAN 1 9
Bradford Redpath   1 9
Huwj Ones [Sea2Sky] Sea2Sky 1 9
Evgeniy Tsoy   1 7
Andrew Kirby Innovation 1 7
M Crawford [24]   1 7
Frederik Hammer CONE!D 1 7
Pedro Almeida[ LA ] 53onze 1 7
Joren Hendrikx [BZR] 🤵Team Ali 1 5
Mateusz Winnik   1 5
Patrick Tunnicliffe Sea2Sky 1 5
Siena Hayes [CURCT]   1 3
Karl Stubelis4316   1 1
B Grade
NameTeamEP
Geert Lombaert   5 70
Pablo Perruchoud[TeamZF Elatino] e-Latino 2 44
Bret Hoag   2 28
Rich Uliana   1 23
Farrell Kilbane (BRT) BRT 2 21
B Arnard Castle VLV 1 19
Chris Smudger Smith   1 18
I T   1 17
Richard Jones BRT 1 13
Craig Avery [ARC/BCEM]   1 13
Pedro Barroso 53onze 1 13
Jamie Woodward (WKG) teamWKG 1 13
brian wie   2 12
Sebas Correa Bery ((👐)) 1 11
Andrew Williams   1 11
Andrew Ashwin (BRT) BRT 1 11
Steffan North6684 Pilu Racing 1 11
Mathias Bulka   1 9
James King 8918 Team Zoot 🇬🇧   1 9
Pablo VALES M530 1 9
David Parkinson   1 7
Matthew Aston   1 7
Brian Buelens   1 7
Fabian Döring Paracyclist ZRG 1 7
Alexander Weijmer   1 7
Dann Cushing   1 7
Stuart Fance CCC 1 5
Dacre Wroe 5525   1 5
Sonia Whiteman (FEAR<) VCV Team Fearless 1 5
Sten Johansen (BRT Macchiato) BRT 1 5
Bruno Ramos (Tridot)   1 5
Lana Loama 🏳️‍⚧️ (PPCC) PPCC 1 3
CELLE Cédric5322   1 1
C Grade
NameTeamEP
5003 MATHIEU Stéphane USM Villeparisis 6 81
Gérald Labbe Guidon Macarien 1961 2RR reserve 2 36
5002 Andre david USM Villeparisis 3 33
Arvid Johannesen (SSS Express Team) SSS Express Team 1 26
poidlins didier7772   1 23
5016 Jérôme DROUIN [USMV] USM Villeparisis 2 18
Vitor Mateus (TeamODZ) TeamODZ 1 18
Garret Kearney Tri Ireland 1 17
Jens Gross   1 15
S. BLANCHY (BZR) BZR cycling team 1 15
Peter Russell   1 15
KW (WKG GH) teamWKG 1 13
Marcus Alexander   1 11
Paul Holloway   1 11
Jean-luc crouzilles (EU-TTT) WTRL 1 10
David Haseldine BCSouth (PCC Latte 2) PCC 🚵 1 9
Kristy MightOn 2268 BRT 1 9
Sverre Amrani Grenland Zwift Riders 1 9
Mark McMullen   1 9
Flemming Bach eCKD eCKD 1 7
pato briggs   1 7
Torben Ness Vikings 1 7
Lisa Allan   1 7
Dominic Larrivee (JZQC) Equipe JZQc 1 7
Arnaud Vale   1 5
Rafael Muñoz   1 5
Rod Cavallaro5219   1 4
Gunnar Niels TeamNL 1 3
Walden Effingham   1 3
Gustavo Figueiredo (Cebo) PTz 1 1
D Grade
NameTeamEP
Bill Pjontek No. 22 CX Team 6 177
Matt Varey   6 152
David Whitehouse (WRCC) Walsall Lads 6 142
Robert Yog Ashwell   4 76
Glebster Carr (BRT) BRT 4 70
Tee Allen BRT 6 68
Douglas Darling [EVO] EVOLUTION 2 56
Terry Flynn [ENG] England CC 3 53
Noz | Blumilk   2 50
Robby Parker FinishStrong 2 48
e Harris   2 38
Andrew Tapley (BRT Tequilla chasers) BRT 3 35
Mel. Blackford(BMTR D)   2 34
David Bailey IBTC 1 34
John van Rullen (Amsterdam) WTRL 1 29
Ben Higgins   1 25
6025 Petchi Petchi (BIKES-FR) BIKES-FRANCE 1 25
Dean Smith 206593 ShirksM 1 23
Art Pacione (BRT Cosmos) BRT 2 22
Andreas Schröder (BTT)   1 21
Roddy Macfarlane MVCC 4 20
huw Williams WECC 1 17
hessel kruijer   1 17
Phil Watson   1 15
Jim Connally (BRT Cosmos) BRT 1 15
Andrew Conradi 6862   1 13
H Plourde   1 13
Peter aragon All 1 11
Mark Bergenske BRT 1 11
Eric Parsons(IRL Serranos IRL 2 11
Tom Harvey ICC   1 11
marvin loh   1 9
Patrick Hermans   1 9
Robert Shennan JWCC 1 9
Sten Linde   1 7
Ralf Berckhan [DIRT] DIRT 1 7
Erik Nijland   1 7
Tor Arne Martinussen (WKG GH) teamWKG 1 7
Marc MMM   1 6
Matt Tapping BRT 2 6
[W515] Paloma Dorvil (TRIPLAY PRAT) TRIPLAY 1 6
Kathryn Caine   1 6
Robbie Barber   1 5
Don Culp   1 4
Jack Finlay IRL 1 4
Bob Brown EH* 1 4
Graham Macey   1 3
Rui Vieira (PTG) Korrridas 1 3
Hans Heshusius1852   1 2

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
🤵Team Ali 3 36
2RR 2 25
Innovation 2 20
TeamZF 1 18
Team CRYO-GEN 1 15
PTzPro eRacing 1 15
Sea2Sky 2 14
KISS RT 1 13
DBR 1 11
PTz 1 11
T Laureles 1 11
VEGAN 1 9
CONE!D 1 7
53onze 1 7
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 4 50
e-Latino 2 44
VLV 1 19
53onze 1 13
teamWKG 1 13
Bery ((👐)) 1 11
Pilu Racing 1 11
M530 1 9
ZRG 1 7
CCC 1 5
Team Fearless 1 5
PPCC 1 3
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
USM Villeparisis 11 132
2RR reserve 2 36
SSS Express Team 1 26
BRT 2 20
TeamODZ 1 18
Tri Ireland 1 17
BZR cycling team 1 15
teamWKG 1 13
WTRL 1 10
PCC 🚵 1 9
Grenland Zwift Riders 1 9
eCKD 1 7
Vikings 1 7
Equipe JZQc 1 7
TeamNL 1 3
PTz 1 1
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 19 227
No. 22 CX Team 6 177
Walsall Lads 6 142
EVOLUTION 2 56
England CC 3 53
FinishStrong 2 48
IBTC 1 34
WTRL 1 29
BIKES-FRANCE 1 25
ShirksM 1 23
MVCC 4 20
WECC 1 17
All 1 11
IRL 2 10
JWCC 1 9
DIRT 1 7
teamWKG 1 7
TRIPLAY 1 6
EH* 1 4
Korrridas 1 3