Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:



Time Trial Racing League: 2020 Series 1

Covers races from 8th January, 202026th February, 2020.

Last updated: Friday, February 28

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
Erik Holmberg [SZ] (La Bomba) SZ 1 9
Tim Öttl7285   1 9
Phillip G TFC 1 7
Cyril Kleijnen Team CLS 2 7
pete Bradshaw F6B2 1 7
Lukas Wachter   1 7
Jonas Hosp   1 7
Will Budge ⚡ [BRT] BRT 1 5
Pete Younghusband (R3R) Race3R 1 5
Carsten Künsken ZRG 2 36
Marc Pensyl (RCC) RCC 2 30
Hugo Hocknell   1 3
Tommy Sellars (TFC Typhoon) TFC 5 27
Sebastian Kühn 🔰 Vision 3 23
Steve Stellings BRT 3 21
Martin Mortensen 🦧🚨 DBR 1 18
Daniel Pettinger 🔰 Vision 1 18
Thomas Spain Race3R 1 15
Moritz Schüttler   1 15
Jon Stroud NFTO 1 13
Brian Morrissey (IRL) 9454 IRL 1 13
Adam Johnson KendalCCRacing 1 13
Klaus Näher (KC) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 1 13
Leon van Leusen   1 11
Peter Gijsbertse   1 11
Patrick Rieger   1 11
Joffrey Degueurce   1 10
Nikolaj Hebsgaard 🔰 FUSION DEVELOPMENT 1 10
Bram Schittecatte BZR cycling team 1 10
Steve Strange   1 10
Laurens Dingenen HvtN 1 1
B Grade
NameTeamEP
Andreas Stadler8238   1 9
Liam Ferris B   1 9
Peter aragon All 1 9
Vince Tanzi   1 9
CANDEL Laurent FSPN 1 9
Simon Boies   1 7
Dan Mayberry   1 7
Sander Carree   1 7
Daniel Svensson   1 7
Dom Betteridge BRT 1 7
Martin Johansen2232   1 7
Anthony Salvan   1 7
Fabio Manzi Team Italy 1 7
Wiltshire Druid - NRC   2 6
Steve Claxton BRT 1 5
Maikel de Boer   1 5
Rob Spink (BRT Chasers) BRT 1 5
Chris Pope   1 5
Andrew Tapley [BRT] BRT 1 5
Kristoffer Lundholm   1 5
Thomas Zimmermann3415   2 33
Phil Scott [BRT] BRT 5 31
Ian Ramsbottom   1 3
Mark Swindells MOONGLU 1 3
Franko F   1 3
Ola Swanström   1 3
Maarten van Dam TeamNL 1 26
Dan Lewis   1 23
James Henderson RAFCA 1 21
Neil Burroughs8116   1 2
H W   1 2
Nick Munro [RAFCA] RAFCA 1 19
Mark Thackray ZSUN B1 ZSUN 1 18
Steve Shrubsall BRT 1 18
Dan Moignard   1 18
Dominic Watts - VeloViewer   1 18
Gary Powell RAFCA 1 17
Frank Lucarelli Echelon Team Echelon 1 15
Wim Orban BZR cycling team 1 15
D Welch   1 15
Kristoffer Madsen   1 15
Gibbo Gibson DIRT 1 13
Andrew Douglas STW 1 13
Niels Zagers Utrecht 1 13
Phil Donnelly (BRT) BRT 1 13
Chris Probst (KC) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 1 13
Nick Roach   1 13
Frank Eggert (ZRG-R-TTT) Team Alpecin 2020 ZRG 1 11
Red Fox   1 11
Gijs Den Hollander TeamNL 1 11
Koen Kieneker TeamNL 1 11
Nick Calkin (VC10)   1 11
Max Pétré SMIP 1 10
Seb Ader   1 10
Debbie Honour VC10 1 1
C Grade
NameTeamEP
Andy Med BRT 8 99
Scott Main [BRT] BRT 1 9
Mikael Adolfsson   1 9
Alan Whitley NSP   1 9
Tim Carpenter   1 7
Krzysztof Janikowski   1 7
Grape Vine 🦈 Team Italy 1 7
James Pierce   1 7
Christoph Schneider6111   1 7
Trish Work   1 5
Andrew Sedgwick   1 5
Marcin Szymanowicz ZTPL.CC 1 5
michael randall   1 5
Ian Swinscoe RAFCA 2 39
Mark Bergenske BRT 2 36
Marcin Bodzon3886 ZTPL.CC 1 3
Aaron Z   1 26
M Parnell FRS 2 22
Lloyd Maggs   1 21
Kevin Lawrie NLEC 1 19
Mark Robinson9767   1 19
Patch Harvey (BRT) BRT 1 18
Ashley Pearce7787   1 17
Joe Dalton   2 16
Martin Bruér   1 15
D vd Wal SAS CYCLE CLUB 1 15
Maciej Sz . forTRI7 (C)   2 14
Thomas Bryan   1 13
André Zdlr [MiriquidiBikeClub] 1 13
Jimmie Ekbäck   1 11
Martin Likeman   1 11
G Fearnley   1 11
Jacob Amstrup4002   1 11
Darren Stanley   1 10
Paul Irwin   1 10
D Grade
NameTeamEP
Dante De Roover   1 9
Ste Score   1 7
Siglinde Koch GCA 1 7
James McGuire   1 7
Rik Ouwerkerk zhr D 7134   1 18
David Burlison   1 15
W. Versluis   1 13
Kieran Fitzgerald   1 11
Rik Vanderroost   1 10
Jerry Fisher VEGAN 1 10
Kristina Sambolec   1 10
Fintan Brewster IRL 1 10
Stephen Myers 6606   1 10

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
SZ 1 9
Team CLS 1 7
F6B2 1 7
Vision 4 41
ZRG 2 36
TFC 6 34
RCC 2 30
BRT 4 26
Race3R 2 20
DBR 1 18
NFTO 1 13
IRL 1 13
KendalCCRacing 1 13
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 1 13
FUSION DEVELOPMENT 1 10
BZR cycling team 1 10
HvtN 1 1
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
All 1 9
FSPN 1 9
BRT 11 84
Team Italy 1 7
RAFCA 3 57
TeamNL 3 48
MOONGLU 1 3
ZSUN 1 18
Team Echelon 1 15
BZR cycling team 1 15
Team CLS 1 15
DIRT 1 13
STW 1 13
Utrecht 1 13
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 1 13
ZRG 1 11
SMIP 1 10
VC10 1 1
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
ZTPL.CC 2 8
Team Italy 1 7
RAFCA 2 39
FRS 2 22
NLEC 1 19
BRT 12 176
SAS CYCLE CLUB 1 15
[MiriquidiBikeClub] 1 13
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
GCA 1 7
VEGAN 1 10
IRL 1 10