Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:



Ages Racing League: 2020 Series 1

Covers races from 10th January, 202028th February, 2020.

Last updated: Saturday, March 7

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
paolo di bernardo   2 17
Johnny Sargeant Ⓥ (TFC Typhoon) TFC 1 10
D Ksachen   1 10
Eddy Zweerink TeamNL 1 10
Koen Theys   1 10
Jarrid De Weerdt DIRT 1 7
DANIEL LOCKHART   1 7
Erik van der Plas   1 5
B Grade
NameTeamEP
Jeanlouis Arpin Scott-RackUltra 1 18
Brian Tuxen DBR 1 15
Bret Hoag   1 13
Richard da Silva MDCC 1 11
Matt Ellis (KISS A) BRT BRT 1 10
Timo A. (ZRG) ZRG 1 10
Steve Peplinski   1 10
Craig Flannery BRT 1 10
Harm Verhoeven CTWT 1 10
Krzysztof Wąsowski ZTPL.CC 1 9
Roby Rippinger BRT 1 7
Jerod Harper DIRT 1 7
George Fordham (AUDI) Audi 1 7
Stuart Leach (BRT) BRT 1 7
F. Woods   1 7
kevyn Newton HERD 1 7
Sven De Schryver BZR cycling team 1 5
Carlo Kraus   1 5
Matt Cooper   1 5
Stephane Wins4754   1 5
jason Byles (Atom) ART 1 3
Bregt Vanbilsen   1 3
C Grade
NameTeamEP
Vitor Mateus (Tacx Neo Bike) TeamODZ 4 29
Simon Oxenham VC10 3 25
Peter Sladek   2 20
Dafydd Williams (KISS with Finesse) KISS RT 3 19
Arne Danielsen [V] (Joga) Vikings 1 18
Thomas Snow   1 15
Stefan Timms   1 11
Raf Vervloessem BZR cycling team 1 10
Jared Millar   1 10
Jean-luc crouzilles (EU-TTT) WTRL 1 10
Joakim Gustavsson   1 10
Thorsten Neugebauer (R2) RuhrRiders 1 9
Weyerer Durschtmarsch   1 7
Hoppy MERIDA [X] Team X 1 7
Filip Feyaerts BZR cycling team 1 7
Lloyd Billingham   1 5
Mario Müller [Triszene] TRISZENE 1 5
Craig Seager   1 5
Lieven Hooghe BZR cycling team 1 5
Bruno Ottesen DBR 1 3
Steady TT1D (TT1 Hypos) Team Type 1 1 3
Marcus Illingworth BRT 1 3
Pat Moffatt 2286 IRL 1 3
Søren Albertsen ACM DBR 1 1
D Grade
NameTeamEP
David Whitehouse (WRCC) Walsall Lads 8 91
Nigel Holmes BRT 4 48
Glebster Carr (BRT) BRT 4 40
Kim Villarino Hejnesen DBR 2 36
Stephan Martel-JZQC Equipe JZQc 2 36
Tony Ballinger BRT 2 22
Tom Harris1130   2 20
Andrew Tapley [BRT] BRT 3 19
David Bailey IBTC 1 18
Nic Wright   1 18
Peter aragon All 2 16
Donald MacGregor DREAM DREAM 1 15
Douglas Darling   1 13
Lyle Reynolds SAS CYCLE CLUB 1 13
Greg Carpenter [BRT] BRT 2 12
Stephen Whiston Innovation 1 11
Mark Bergenske BRT 1 11
joseph massad C100 1 11
Bill Young   1 9
Kevin Wake 7475   1 9
Doak   1 9
Neil Bennett   1 9
Mike Egoroff   1 9
C Bess Team CRYO-GEN 1 7
Tony Jones   1 7
Jezz Ellis   1 7
Bill Peters (Titletown Flyers)   1 7
David Wade   1 7
A Cyclopath   1 5
Andreas Lehmann   1 5
Harry Wilson   1 3
Daize Washbourn (RCC)   1 3
Keith Brothers BRT BRT 1 3
Dave Griffiths   1 2
Art Pacione [BRT] BRT 1 2
Jim Connally [BRT] BRT 1 1

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
TFC 1 10
TeamNL 1 10
DIRT 1 7
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 4 34
Scott-RackUltra 1 18
DBR 1 15
MDCC 1 11
ZRG 1 10
CTWT 1 10
ZTPL.CC 1 9
DIRT 1 7
Audi 1 7
HERD 1 7
BZR cycling team 1 5
ART 1 3
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
TeamODZ 4 29
VC10 3 25
BZR cycling team 3 22
KISS RT 3 19
Vikings 1 18
WTRL 1 10
RuhrRiders 1 9
Team X 1 7
TRISZENE 1 5
DBR 2 4
Team Type 1 1 3
BRT 1 3
IRL 1 3
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 19 158
Walsall Lads 8 114
DBR 2 36
Equipe JZQc 2 36
IBTC 1 18
All 2 16
DREAM 1 15
SAS CYCLE CLUB 1 13
Innovation 1 11
C100 1 11
Team CRYO-GEN 1 7