Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:



Time Trial League: 2019 Series 6

Covers races from 31st October19th December.

Last updated: Tuesday, December 10

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
Ed "Cleatless" Ray WTRL 4 66
Ki Ma /bi 1 26
Vincent H Race3R 1 21
Supa Tripsta 🍌   1 19
Bram Schittecatte GFTbe 1 18
Peter ‘Ironpete’ VM BZR cycling team 1 18
Eric Norg (TEAM 033 NL) TEAM 033 NL 1 18
Andrew Taylor Rowe & King 1 17
Greg Foley (IRL) IRL 1 15
Cory Lockwood (L39ion.la)   1 15
Daniele Rocchi   1 15
Shawn Gray [X] Team X 1 15
norman henderson Cryo-gen Team CRYO-GEN 2 14
Rachael Elliott KISS RT 1 13
James Jacobs   1 13
james gelsthorpe Velo One 1 13
Bohdan Pryshchenko   1 13
Flo Flo   1 13
Scott Vukovich   1 11
Lasse Bjerkan [V] Vikings 1 11
James Hodges KISS RT 1 11
Ch3mi Ch4mo ZESP 1 11
John Deschilder BZR cycling team 1 9
Mario Chipolata   1 9
Xavier Velilla8614 BIKES-FRANCE 2 9
Peter Kornbek ZTR (B)   1 9
Matt Hallett   1 9
Darren McWilliams -The Bike House   1 9
Cody Kelly   1 7
Maciej Król TeamPL 1 7
John Blumenthal ZHR 1 7
Jakob Kornbek 9276   1 7
Benjamin Craggs RCC 1 7
Craig Polston Kanberra 1 7
Ben Lloyd Pro Vision RT   1 5
Alberto Amaral(tugaZRT) TugaZRT 1 5
José Manuel (ZOSS VOG team) ZOSS VOG 1 5
Hugo Ruiter   1 5
Niels-Erik Kongste (DBR)   1 3
Simon Bailey   1 3
Joao Viegas (ZOSS VOG team) ZOSS VOG 1 3
francois douhet   1 2
Giorgio Vedovati Team Italy 1 2
Andrea Gobbetti BRT 1 1
B Grade
NameTeamEP
Andrew Tapley [BRT] BRT 6 145
David finn Team CRYO-GEN 2 48
Mathias Timmelsrock KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 1 42
Phil Scott BRT 4 42
Peter aragon All 3 39
Dennis Wilhelm   1 39
Christophe Hardy   1 37
Martial Pottier ⚡ 🔰 (Foudre F) Foudre ⚡️ 1 35
michael shaw Contact RT 1 34
Felipe Telletxea ZESP 1 33
David Sharp   2 32
Stijn Beck BZR cycling team 1 31
FM TOPI Team Italy 1 29
Ronald Arts   1 29
Francisco Arce BRT 2 28
Geir Rasmussen   1 27
Colin Smith   2 26
Morten P (Gentofte CC) CYKELMAGASINET 1 26
Andrew urban DIRT 1 26
Mike Lister (DACE) DACE 1 26
Jørgen van Bers   1 25
Steve Shrubsall (BRT Chasers) BRT 1 23
Tim Payne   1 23
Sani Gregorovic ZRG ZRG 1 23
Claudio Cinelli   1 23
Patric Burger   2 22
Oliver Jackson   1 21
Göran Ågren Sävar CK 1 21
Łukasz Szemberski DragonTonerBP 1 21
Diego de Freitas Alps 1 21
Patrik Suter   1 21
Will Thornton (C) 8753   1 21
Mikko Rasimus FZR 1 19
Ben Ryan NITP 1 19
Mikael Milberger   1 17
Crispin Jones   1 17
Daan Peeters   1 15
Rob Spink (BRT Chasers) BRT 3 15
GORDON JACKSON (WKG TORTURE ) (LB) teamWKG 1 15
Karl Atkinson NCC BRT 1 15
Paul van Haestregt ART 1 15
PAUL O'HALLORAN   1 15
Chris How   1 13
Wiltshire Druid - NRC   3 13
Alan Millard BRT 1 13
hein vervaeke3645   1 13
Sam van der Knaap   1 13
Bas Van Beek   1 11
Dan Mackey   1 11
Kjell P. Bøgwald ZHR (G)   1 11
Jarle Langbråten Vikings 1 11
Daniel Hinzmann (KC) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 1 11
Ryan Finn   1 11
Michael Edmunds VRM   1 9
Juan The One ZESP 1 9
Christopher Leitner2539 GCA 1 9
Mikaela Asplund [SZ] Sz 1 8
Dan Thomas   1 7
Barry Pope   1 7
Sandro Pallavicino Team Italy 1 7
Peter Wessels   1 7
Michael Scholz ZRG 1 6
Jason Feltus🐹 (R3R Bucks Fizz) Race3R 1 5
Andy Partl   1 5
Steve Claxton BRT 1 5
Joost van de Kruijs   1 4
Alex Korsgaard   1 4
Paul Suijkerbuijk   1 4
Chris Hope   1 4
Boris Baeritys (Fryslan Boppers) TeamFRL 1 4
Neil Saunders   1 3
C. Rigtering   1 3
Yannick van der Wal   1 3
Bård Simensen(NRBR)   1 2
Marco berri   1 2
T schuckNorris RSG Ried [kc] KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 1 2
Debbie Honour VC10 1 1
C Grade
NameTeamEP
Andy Med BRT 2 23
Przemek Zawadzinski   1 18
James Chapman 5623 Team CLS 1 18
Tez hopper (Herd of Lions) HERD 1 18
Dave Kitchen teamWKG 1 18
Kevin Chalmers   1 15
David Walker ZHR 1 15
Sten Johansen (BRT Chasers) BRT 1 15
Rob Godshark   1 15
Jorn de Vries   1 13
Carlo Nobili   1 13
Steffen Berner8855 ASSOS 1 13
Ruggero Apriletti   3 12
Oliver Kraft (ZRG) ZRA 1 11
Chris Doyle (Herd of Tigers) HERD 1 11
Mark Bergenske   1 11
Oddvar Grenning   1 11
F. Afonso TugaZRT 1 10
Nicolas Jarrige   1 9
Christina Behrens SPCC 1 9
Przemyslaw Krol   1 9
Jakub Valente6403 CHGAZ 1 9
Erwin Langela   1 7
Stéphane Rousset (Foudre L1) Foudre ⚡️ 1 7
Lucas Steinebach   1 7
COLIN LEIPER CLS   1 7
Mark Hipkiss   1 7
Gareth Jenkins CCFC 1 7
Paul "Pablo" Calabrese   1 5
Jacques Ouellet   1 5
Nicolas Srt   1 5
Tim Burns (ACT)   1 5
Adrien De Santis OCF 1 3
Krzysztof Redzik TeamPL 1 3
Tom Pauly   1 3
Tomek Koguc TeamPL 1 3
Jason Brannen WxK 1 2
Dave Morel STOLEN GOAT 1 1
Sandra Filot   1 1
D Grade
NameTeamEP
Robert Andersson   2 17
Leigh Moore BRT 1 10
Gemma Passmore4178   1 10
Manuel Perez RCC 1 10
Stoffer Rustebiel   1 10
Kamil Karpiel TeamPL 1 7
Neil Baxter   1 5
Albert Kleine TeamNL 1 3

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
WTRL 4 66
BZR cycling team 2 27
/bi 1 26
KISS RT 2 24
Race3R 1 21
TEAM 033 NL 1 18
GFTbe 1 18
Rowe & King 1 17
IRL 1 15
Team X 1 15
Team CRYO-GEN 2 14
Velo One 1 13
Vikings 1 11
ZESP 1 11
BIKES-FRANCE 2 9
ZOSS VOG 2 8
ZHR 1 7
Kanberra 1 7
TeamPL 1 7
RCC 1 7
TugaZRT 1 5
Team Italy 1 2
BRT 1 1
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 19 286
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 3 55
Team CRYO-GEN 2 48
ZESP 2 42
All 3 39
Team Italy 2 36
Foudre ⚡️ 1 35
Contact RT 1 34
BZR cycling team 1 31
ZRG 2 29
CYKELMAGASINET 1 26
DACE 1 26
DIRT 1 26
Alps 1 21
DragonTonerBP 1 21
Sävar CK 1 21
NITP 1 19
FZR 1 19
teamWKG 1 15
ART 1 15
Vikings 1 11
GCA 1 9
Sz 1 8
Race3R 1 5
TeamFRL 1 4
VC10 1 1
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 3 38
HERD 2 29
teamWKG 1 18
Team CLS 1 18
ZHR 1 15
ASSOS 1 13
ZRA 1 11
TugaZRT 1 10
SPCC 1 9
CHGAZ 1 9
CCFC 1 7
Foudre ⚡️ 1 7
TeamPL 2 6
OCF 1 3
WxK 1 2
STOLEN GOAT 1 1
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 1 10
RCC 1 10
TeamPL 1 7
TeamNL 1 3