Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:



Iron Goat Racing League: 2019 Series 6

Covers races from 30th October18th December.

Last updated: Tuesday, December 10

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
Piotr Truszczyński (ZTPL) ZTPL eRacing 5 106
Mizmushi Pedal   4 48
Klaudiusz Debski (ZTPL) ZTPL eRacing 2 38
Marek Budny ZTPL eRacing 1 31
. Maersk 🇩🇰 [DBR/WKG ] 🇩🇰⚡️ teamWKG 1 29
jeremy brazeal   1 27
LUKASZ GRABARCZYK ZTPL eRacing 4 26
Nicolas Dricot   1 26
Adam Zimmerman EVOQ.BIKE 1 26
Koen Van Geyt BZR cycling team 1 26
Michael Ridgway   1 25
Jerel David PLCC 1 23
Kjetil Farup🔰 Vikings 1 23
Gregor Nicodemus Team CLS 1 21
Luc Louis Seize 9877 ZHR 1 21
Matt Curbeau - IndoorSpecialist IndoorSpecialist 1 21
André Resende PTz 1 21
Uros Komac TOP-FIT 1 19
Neil Linford-Relph BRT 1 18
Gustav Wissting (63.8N) Team 63.8N 1 17
Stefan Olofsson FRH 1 17
Joel Farber Ⓥ (VZT S) VEGAN 1 15
Colm Sheahan Blarney CC 1 15
Espen Jogert   1 15
Jero Nefkens Race3R 1 15
Bram Oortgiesen PTz 1 15
Stephen Isbel   1 13
Eric Tudor   1 13
Øyvind Bertelsen-Tangvik eLatino 1 13
Eric Jeannotte 4790 Ultime Velo 1 13
Carl Loeffler   2 12
Roar Lindalen Holand SK 1 11
Donny Pascale   1 11
Johan Noraker Nossen 🔰 [V] (Ragnarok) Vikings 1 11
Duane Gran 🔰 Vision 1 11
Tim Kniep 8737   1 11
Harry Mustard [CRYO-GEN] Team CRYO-GEN 1 10
Tim Frankcombe7931   1 9
Darren Jones   1 9
JB Messant 2RR 1 9
Rob Dyde   1 9
Jason Vail   1 7
Hayden Warner (SLF Motion)   1 7
Carson Shedd DIRT 1 7
Danny Bubis   1 6
Nicholas Angel   1 5
Jeppe Falk🔰 FUSION DEVELOPMENT 1 5
_ Smithy   1 5
Wannes Van den Bosch teamWKG 1 5
Stefan Prieth8962 Team Italy 1 4
Grahame Mckenzie[BRT]🔰 BRT 1 4
Dan Tolhurst @ SportsLab canterbury.ac.uk/sportslab BRT 1 3
Jeremie Fontanaud Scott/RackUltra Scott-RackUltra 1 3
James Alcock   1 3
Tobi A   1 3
Rob Rigg   1 3
Jason Leach   1 2
Vinz van Teeseling 🦈 Dutch Racing 1 2
Dan Mc   1 1
B Grade
NameTeamEP
Tom Light SZR 2 55
Jason Blanchette   2 45
Filip Feyaerts BZR cycling team 3 44
DJ Skinnyphat MRC 1 34
Neil WALKER 8105 Contact RT 1 34
Jacek Nawroj TeamPL 1 31
Daniel Hellem (DIRTy Afternoon Delight) DIRT 1 31
Kevin B. (NorCal/MTBr) DIRT 1 31
Ben Lambert   2 30
Kevin Fritz Vikings 1 29
Art M.   1 29
Inge Amlien   1 29
Nick Roach   1 27
Henning Mjør Hagen5402   1 27
Bongo Hjeilm CHOCK 1 26
Jonny Lea (Skylab) WTRL 1 26
Franz Hogger RSV 1 25
Toni Axelsson Sz 1 25
Remy van der Werf4469   1 25
Darren Green - BRT (B) BRT 2 24
George Fordham (AUDI) Audi 1 23
Steve Claxton BRT 2 23
Peter Reisinger   1 23
michael brown8046   1 23
Gijs Den Hollander TeamNL 1 23
Daniel Stafford (Skylab 2) WTRL 1 23
Matt X. Richardson   1 21
Jonas Gulsrud ZRN 1 21
Shaun Mac   1 19
pieter-Jan Fioole TNC 1 19
Pierre Baillargeon   1 19
Chris Hunt   1 17
nick jordan LFCC 1 17
Robby Parker FinishStrong 1 17
Martyn Jepson (Skylab) WTRL 1 17
Michael Iversen Racing Viborg 1 15
James McGough   1 15
ma pi   1 15
Sam Barker   1 15
SDMikeK   1 15
Harold Engels   1 15
Stefan Prestel KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 1 13
Rasmus Theisen Otte DBR 1 13
Morten Hagemann Gudbrandsen Vikings 1 13
Paul Fagnan   1 13
Marc Saunders   1 13
David Macivor   1 13
John van der Griend   2 12
Michel van Beijsterveld   1 11
Joost Boterbergh9494   1 11
Richard da Silva MDCC 1 11
Bryan Hilbert DIRT 1 11
Anders Forsander   1 11
Martijn Van B Team Maaskant   1 11
Thijs M.   1 9
arne carrette BZR cycling team 1 9
Patrick Hogan   1 9
Russell S ZHR 1 9
Jarrid De Weerdt   1 9
Mark Wheeler   1 7
Gregory Pierre JZQc Equipe JZQc 1 7
Lars Toma   1 7
Henrik Storm   1 7
Nick Vanderpoll4893 TBR Racing 1 6
Telly Botzas | UBCC   1 6
Anders Persson   1 6
Christopher Dame 🥊   1 5
Scott Adams Team CRYO-GEN 1 5
Huw Davies   1 5
Karsten Østeberg   1 5
Adam Weddington 🔰 AFC 1 5
Tim Theobalds   1 4
Ben Palmer2995 RCC 1 4
Jonas Juul Jeppesen   1 4
Matthias Hilvert   1 3
Carl Lavoie Equipe JZQc 1 3
Roberto EsDemente 8054   1 3
Andrei Makarov KLD 1 3
Natalia Nieto   1 2
Yakov Dangor   1 2
Richard Astley   1 2
S MiKa   1 1
C Grade
NameTeamEP
Ben Morton 7572   1 18
Gino Mordocco9878   1 18
Martin Elzingre   1 18
Hartwig O.   1 18
Johan Edelsvärd ART 1 18
Martin Johnson Cranks 1 15
Kim Quan   1 15
Richard Hale (CYCMYTH) CYCMYTH 1 15
Kevin Noiles 5105   1 15
Petter Haavik   1 15
Luis Canosa   2 14
Daniel Runefelt (LCK)   1 13
Glenn Wilkinson   1 13
Aaron Z   1 13
Doak Bailey (R3R Backstreet Boys)   1 13
Kevin Beres   1 13
YO_Ernesto P 2678   1 11
Brad Boulton BRT 1 11
Chris Facey   1 11
Kurt Tiedt   1 11
Dave Charlton   1 11
Frederik Foulon BZR cycling team 1 10
Peter Walker   1 9
Gerald Fischer Team CLS 1 9
Dimitris Loukos   1 9
Sean Wilton   1 9
Henning Maagerud   1 7
Isabelle Levasseur   1 7
Heng Colbach   1 7
Tobias Feldhoff   1 7
Johannes Schlueter (C)   1 7
Philip Hershberger   1 7
Thomas Bahr ZRG 1 5
Herjan Velding (D) 3633   1 5
Christian Engstrand   1 5
Ivan Pesic   1 5
Patrice Henri   1 3
Thomas Alliet   1 3
Claus Jørgensen   1 3
Catherine Ballantyne   1 2
Reed Hedlund7589   1 2
Mikael Niva   1 2
Alan Kat 3672   1 1
D Grade
NameTeamEP
Erwin van der Kuip ZRG 1 10
Rose Garner BRT 1 10
Mike Winsor   1 10
Matthew Hobbs   1 10
Thomas Possien   1 7
Morten Brenden   1 7
Stig Hanssen 6339   1 7
Stephane Poirier Equipe JZQc 1 5

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
ZTPL eRacing 12 201
PTz 2 36
Vikings 2 34
teamWKG 2 34
EVOQ.BIKE 1 26
BZR cycling team 1 26
BRT 3 25
PLCC 1 23
ZHR 1 21
Team CLS 1 21
IndoorSpecialist 1 21
TOP-FIT 1 19
Team 63.8N 1 17
FRH 1 17
Blarney CC 1 15
Race3R 1 15
VEGAN 1 15
eLatino 1 13
Ultime Velo 1 13
Vision 1 11
Holand SK 1 11
Team CRYO-GEN 1 10
2RR 1 9
DIRT 1 7
FUSION DEVELOPMENT 1 5
Team Italy 1 4
Scott-RackUltra 1 3
Dutch Racing 1 2
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
DIRT 3 73
WTRL 3 66
SZR 2 55
BZR cycling team 4 53
BRT 4 47
Vikings 2 42
MRC 1 34
Contact RT 1 34
TeamPL 1 31
CHOCK 1 26
Sz 1 25
RSV 1 25
TeamNL 1 23
Audi 1 23
ZRN 1 21
TNC 1 19
FinishStrong 1 17
LFCC 1 17
Racing Viborg 1 15
DBR 1 13
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 1 13
MDCC 1 11
Equipe JZQc 2 10
ZHR 1 9
TBR Racing 1 6
AFC 1 5
Team CRYO-GEN 1 5
RCC 1 4
KLD 1 3
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
ART 1 18
CYCMYTH 1 15
Cranks 1 15
BRT 1 11
BZR cycling team 1 10
Team CLS 1 9
ZRG 1 5
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
ZRG 1 10
BRT 1 10
Equipe JZQc 1 5