Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:



Criterium Racing League: 2019 Series 6

Covers races from 27th October15th December.

Last updated: Tuesday, December 10

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
Matthias Blümel [BMPRO] BMPRO 5 133
André Resende PTz 2 64
Patrick Allen HNCC Hitchin Nomads 3 61
Mac Potter YYC (FINESSE) FINESSE 3 57
John Curtin HNCC Hitchin Nomads 6 54
Val Mark /// PCA 💥 2 52
Tom Wewer   2 48
Andy Sheret ØVB ØVB 1 42
Olivier Hebert Cannondale Echelon 4IIII Cannondale/4iiii 1 42
Markus Schneider(ITA) Team Italy 1 42
Phil Whiteley BRT 1 39
Henry Latimer   1 37
Alexander Bojsen   1 37
James Cartlidge INC Innovation 1 37
Beckett Tooley [INC]👽 Innovation 1 35
Mariusz Cukierski (ZTPL) ZTPL eRacing 1 35
. NeonBird   1 35
Kevin Chapman KISS RT 1 34
Third Wheel (KISS with Finesse) 🚳 KISS FINESSE 1 34
Kirill Krasavin 🔰 KLD 1 34
Seb Kleb   1 33
Theo Miglakis 🍀 [The Mig] BRT 1 33
Turbo Willybags Erdinger 1 31
Ozzy Osborne LVIS 1 31
Jason Fitchew Team CRYO-GEN 1 31
Matthias Hofmann   1 31
Frode Bokerød HCK 1 31
Johannes Boe Kaluzny BIKEOPTIMIZE 2 30
Rune Blaasmo   1 29
Josh Gray TOR 1 29
Yann Gysler Team SUI 1 29
Andrew Diplock Erdinger 1 29
Oliver W Bates   1 29
Chuck Bunting F+D/FSB FSB/Form+Data 1 27
Dafydd Williams (KISS with Finesse) KISS RT 1 27
Jakob Grønbæk LAMONT 1 27
Bram Maassen3474   1 27
Philippe Van Laethem BZR cycling team 1 27
david lawson Contact RT 1 25
Adam Machan BRT 1 25
Frederik Hammer   1 25
Bixby Stewart RCC 1 25
Niklas Heinermark 5388   1 25
Anders Broberg (63.8N) Team 63.8N 1 23
Pascal Höhn KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 1 23
Richard Mapley   1 23
Mathijs De Leng   1 23
Stephan Selinger TriRun 2 22
VALU Ride 1 ZTBR   1 21
Fraser Duncan4037   1 21
Cyril Kleijnen Team CLS 1 21
Mizmushi Pedal   1 21
Fredrik Sääw evalds.se   1 19
Max Haot   1 19
Dmitriy damynk (KLD) KLD 1 19
Truls Gronvold   1 17
Øyvind Bøthun [V] Vikings 1 17
Vishnu Roy Team CRYO-GEN 1 17
Jørgen Norås BOC 1 17
Erik Winfree   1 15
Jens Frede Rasmussen FUSION DEVELOPMENT 1 13
Stefan Dahl   1 13
David Preston   1 13
Martin Cahill ATHY WHEELERS 2 13
Daniel Leirbakken Vikings 1 13
pete Bradshaw F6B2 1 13
Martin Steen Thomsen🔰 FUSION DEVELOPMENT 1 13
Anders Kolderup Vikings 1 11
Kristian Olofsson Aktivitus 1 11
Thomas Hebestreit RuhrRiders 2 11
Alf Erik Hagebakken GTD 1 11
Michal KO   1 11
Mickaël Duvacher Team France 1 11
Nobuya Ikeda   1 11
N 8 TeamODZ 1 9
Russell Batchelor Team CLS 1 9
Westy   2 9
Hannes Zacherl   1 9
Scott Muggleton   1 8
Ben Lloyd Pro Vision RT   1 8
Bart Billen BZR cycling team 1 7
N. DIDTSCH [CYCLES RÉGIS]   1 7
Ollie Taylor2195   1 7
John Chaki (YSC)   1 7
Niklas Persson   1 7
James Thompson 9155   1 6
Shelley Childs (TFC Typhoon) TFC 1 6
Mathias Funder   1 6
Henry Mountain HNCC Hitchin Nomads 1 5
Jean-luc crouzilles (EU-TTT) WTRL 1 5
Shane Kramer BEC 1 5
Jamie Miceli1497   1 5
Billy Ramma   1 4
Mark Dunleavy7706   1 4
Carlos Mejuto Deeside 1 3
Miha Štokelj SLOVENIA 1 2
B Grade
NameTeamEP
Richard Cook HNCC Hitchin Nomads 3 127
clement palozzi   2 110
Richard van Aalst ART 2 101
Magnus Jonsson   2 84
Scott Brown HNCC Hitchin Nomads 4 80
Barry Davis BRT 2 72
Tom Morris HNCC Hitchin Nomads 2 70
Basti Löcken (R2) RuhrRiders 2 70
Glenny Hansen Team C&E 2 68
Björn Holzapfel RuhrRiders 1 58
Gregg O'Malley FINESSE 1 58
Ian Clark6203   1 58
Steve Fleetwood 🐀🔰 Vision 1 55
Lee Evangelista   1 55
Laurie Smith ARTP 2 54
Ash Prestidge RAWSPORT 1 53
Morten Braasch Anderson DBR 1 53
Tossy Floppy   1 53
Darin Lynch   1 51
Andre Schmidt (R2) RuhrRiders 1 51
Mads Moller   1 51
Colin Duff @KINETICVELO   1 51
Andy Barrie BRT 1 50
Henrik Brendel   1 49
Øyvind Venstad GTD 1 49
Per Orestig   1 49
Thorsten Chef.witttraining witttraining-e 1 49
michael shaw Contact RT 1 47
Martin Brechmann (R2) RuhrRiders 1 47
Steve Schofield   1 47
Niclas Bendrik   1 47
Tom Comb BRT 1 45
Sonic The Hedgehog KISS RT 1 45
Morten Valgren DBR 1 45
Marcel Jansen   1 45
Ben Pavey   2 44
Jelmer Slob   1 43
Jasper Lodder Team 2.0   1 43
Tomasz Kloc TeamPL 1 42
Jim Solloway   1 41
Jake Mann   1 41
Jostein Brøseth   1 41
Kazuhiro Oshima   1 41
IG ZESP 1 41
Trond Salamonsen [V] Vikings 1 39
Matt Anderson EBR 1 39
Johannes Schaafsma   4 39
Jarrid De Weerdt   2 39
Mikko Rasimus FZR 1 39
Martin Scott HNCC Hitchin Nomads 3 39
S Jack   1 39
Bjørn Steinar Posaasen Vikings 1 39
Michael Rivers   1 39
lee wingate EBR 1 37
Martin Sarauw   1 37
Enis Nielsen   1 37
Jesper Nielsen [DBR]-RB DBR 1 37
J. ChrzescijanskiPLCR TeamPL 1 35
Morten Jahr Vikings 1 35
Torsten Warscheid [R2] RuhrRiders 1 35
Vince Van Gestel BZR cycling team 1 35
Rune Hovde [V] Vikings 2 34
Ivo Dahlmans EDOsports 1 33
Morten Hagemann Gudbrandsen Vikings 1 33
Frank Poulsen   1 33
Alexander Ep ZwiftRUS 1 33
Otto Henry   2 32
Ziga Okorn SLOVENIA 1 31
Quiet Lad TFC 1 31
John van der Griend   1 31
Kjell Aage Kristoffersen[V] Vikings 1 31
Konrad Mrozewski TeamPL 1 29
Per Marius Sundby   1 29
Anders Edin   2 29
Dino Rosso   1 29
Chris Whalley   1 29
Jeff Edes ✌️ VRT 1 29
christopher jehu 👽 Innovation 1 27
Carsten Strauss ZRG 1 27
Caspar Christensen DBR 1 27
Max Costa Hitchin Nomads 2 26
Joey McGuire   1 25
Marcel Hillaert (Beet-it) WTRL 1 25
Paul Buchanan   1 25
Josef Brännström Davidsson CHOCK 1 25
Andrew Gestrich   1 25
Jan-Paul Verboom   1 23
Anton Sholeninov AmateursClub 1 23
van northcote   1 23
Patrick Franken 5785   1 23
Willbo Baggins   1 21
Rob Dyde   1 21
Sander Carree   2 21
Mads Engel CS3 DBR 1 21
Christian Persson   1 21
Jimmy Pantani Evaldsson   1 19
Ferdi Celik TeamNL 1 19
Marco Lang TSVNeupotz 1 19
Corentin Alaux   1 19
Joost Boterbergh9494   1 19
Torben Ternstrøm   1 19
Steve Claxton BRT 1 17
Hans Kropman   1 17
Jon Izagirre (TFC C) TFC 1 17
Jean-Pierre Pauly BZR cycling team 1 17
Adam Flowers Team CLS 1 15
Peter D'Anna   1 15
Lee Chalk(BRT tequila chasers) BRT 1 15
Franko F   2 14
Andrew Allsop (Rawsport) RAWSPORT 1 13
Mr Chucky 3256   1 13
Bhoj Rai   1 13
Darren Green - BRT (B) BRT 1 13
em Deal ⚡️SCC⚡️ 1 12
RICHARD LLOYD RACEWBR 8687 Race3R 1 12
mike mcmahon   1 12
Keith Walberg   1 12
Andy Cracknell   1 11
Paul Conneely ZHR (F)   1 11
Peter Skjold ZHR (D)   1 11
Kevin Wake 7475   1 10
Natalie Batey Tricademy 1 10
Christian Mussegaard SAYSKY 1 10
Juan Epimalone   1 10
Steve Griffiths   1 9
Nathan Cracknell   1 9
B Schouten   1 9
Paul Jones   1 9
Tom Plumb   1 8
nick moerland   1 8
Alice Larkin   1 7
Mikael Eklund 1809 INDUSTRI 1 7
Alan Groves VCR   1 7
Jurgen Delmans BZR cycling team 1 7
Alexander Duyndam - CS010   1 7
Andrew Langdon   1 6
Kay Clauberg   1 6
Edser Broers TeamNL 1 6
Gary Taylor   1 6
Andreas Rolle ZRG 1 6
Scott Main [BRT] BRT 1 5
Robbie Marsh   1 5
Mo Magic   1 5
Alex Fumio Tange   1 5
Edgars Sisejevs   1 5
Beth Grogan   1 4
Ben Jones   1 3
C Grade
NameTeamEP
Kasper Lincke [DBR] DBR 4 108
Mark Loosley Hitchin Nomads 4 62
Mark Bowden HNCC Hitchin Nomads 2 50
Daniel Farren   2 46
Phil Parsley MCC   1 42
Jamie Medford   2 42
pato briggs   4 41
Michael Petersen DBR 1 39
Dylan Kershner   1 37
Peter Enserer(KC) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 1 35
Mel Bridgewater   1 34
Adam Bennett   1 34
Paulo (SCC) ⚡️SCC⚡️ 1 33
Jan Gregersen DBR 2 32
Greg XVX LBCC 1 31
Matthias Kunz6851   2 31
Gwydion ab Ifan 4702 SAS CYCLE CLUB 1 31
Alexey Ivanov AmateursClub 1 31
Herman Schuurman   1 31
RR SM   2 30
Vincent Gariepy   1 29
Adam Broughton BW Cycling 1 29
Curtis Singmaster(C)   1 29
Lars Bo Jensen   1 27
Andrew Gaskell   1 27
Espen Solbakken Vikings 1 27
Giovanni Battistella   1 26
Aaron Z   1 25
Thorsten Neugebauer (R2) RuhrRiders 1 25
Mark Mortimer TFC 1 23
Reinhart De Bock   2 23
Josh ZZRC   1 23
Matt Molloy   1 23
Robin Williams   1 23
Kris Fairfield   1 21
Dennis Carlmeyer   1 19
Larry C JUMBOS 1 19
Wade McGuire DIRT 1 19
Thomas Rosenquist DKZR 1 19
Oliver 9953Nick   1 17
Arjan van Horssen 8976   1 17
Scott Giles (The Saints) The Saints 1 17
John Diemont   1 17
Sanyi Karancsi ZHU 1 17
Nicolai Eskildsen [DBR] DBR 1 15
Peter Blichfeld   1 15
Jens Skåland Vikings 1 15
Mikael Bäcke   1 15
John Howe (Rival Custom Apparel)   1 15
Arnaud Holstege BCT-NL 1 13
Hans Fischer Sundstrup   1 13
Neil Burroughs8116   1 11
Kristian Ahlmark3260   1 11
Curt Mayberry6588   1 11
Rasmus Svith   1 11
Bas Van Wel   1 11
George Grant   1 9
Mike Daniels   1 9
Torbjørn Rodt   1 9
Paul Knell Team CLS 1 9
Sean Chaplin   1 9
Joao Carreira   1 9
Elliott Harbottle   1 8
Alistair Brown   1 7
Jonas Drabiniok   1 7
James Fox (Sitwell CC)   1 7
Niels Nybro [EBR4FUN]   1 7
Eric BMC   1 7
Peter Prior   1 6
Ian Ramsbottom   1 6
Stefan Bokander2438   1 6
Richard de Boer   1 5
Neil Spinney TWWB 1 5
Rob Munro CCC NTR 1 5
Darren Heath Team Type 1 1 5
Andy Barker3140   1 5
Jürgen Aigner   1 5
Frederik Foulon BZR cycling team 1 4
Serge Beauvais (JZQ)   1 4
Hermann Hagl   1 4
Peter Crick   1 4
Thomas Purdy   1 4
Joseba DiazdeV   1 3
Holger Wannhof (KC) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 1 3
Ed Merritt The Saints 1 3
Zabalain ZESP 1 3
Tyler O'Neal DIRT 1 2
Chris O'Connor (CRYO-GEN) Team CRYO-GEN 1 1
D Grade
NameTeamEP
Matthew Jones (Team MGS) Hitchin Nomads 6 58
Andrew Rees4327   1 18
Paul Wright HNCC 2005 Hitchin Nomads 2 16
Louis Ramos Team BMTR 1 15
Rose Garner BRT 1 13
Alex Fenn   1 13
Kev Taylor   1 10
Jan-Ivar Ibsen [V] Vikings 1 10
Fabrice EMONNET3294   1 9
Oleh Iskiv   1 9
William Hearn   1 7
Steven Römer BZR cycling team 1 7
Paul Woodfinden   1 7
Thomas Guldbrandt [EBR4FUN]   1 7
Hondo VicTex (TnR) HERD 1 5
Matt Brice 6186   1 5
Simon Hibbert   1 5
Alnius   1 3
Julian Hudson BRT 1 3
Matej Vrican   1 3
Christian Dr.Dullinger   1 3
Michal Fronda   1 3
Joe Calzone   1 1

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BMPRO 5 133
Hitchin Nomads 10 120
BRT 3 97
Innovation 2 72
PTz 2 64
KISS RT 2 61
Erdinger 2 60
FINESSE 3 57
KLD 2 53
/// PCA 💥 2 52
Team CRYO-GEN 2 48
ØVB 1 42
Team Italy 1 42
Cannondale/4iiii 1 42
Vikings 3 41
ZTPL eRacing 1 35
BZR cycling team 2 34
KISS FINESSE 1 34
HCK 1 31
LVIS 1 31
Team CLS 2 30
BIKEOPTIMIZE 2 30
Team SUI 1 29
TOR 1 29
FSB/Form+Data 1 27
LAMONT 1 27
FUSION DEVELOPMENT 2 26
Contact RT 1 25
RCC 1 25
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 1 23
Team 63.8N 1 23
TriRun 2 22
BOC 1 17
F6B2 1 13
ATHY WHEELERS 2 13
Aktivitus 1 11
GTD 1 11
RuhrRiders 2 11
Team France 1 11
TeamODZ 1 9
TFC 1 6
WTRL 1 5
BEC 1 5
Deeside 1 3
SLOVENIA 1 2
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
Hitchin Nomads 14 342
RuhrRiders 6 261
BRT 8 217
Vikings 7 211
DBR 5 183
TeamPL 3 106
ART 2 101
EBR 2 76
Team C&E 2 68
RAWSPORT 2 66
BZR cycling team 3 59
FINESSE 1 58
Vision 1 55
ARTP 2 54
witttraining-e 1 49
GTD 1 49
TFC 2 48
Contact RT 1 47
KISS RT 1 45
ZESP 1 41
FZR 1 39
EDOsports 1 33
ZRG 2 33
ZwiftRUS 1 33
SLOVENIA 1 31
VRT 1 29
Innovation 1 27
WTRL 1 25
TeamNL 2 25
CHOCK 1 25
AmateursClub 1 23
TSVNeupotz 1 19
Team CLS 1 15
Race3R 1 12
⚡️SCC⚡️ 1 12
Tricademy 1 10
SAYSKY 1 10
INDUSTRI 1 7
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
DBR 8 194
Hitchin Nomads 6 112
Vikings 2 42
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 2 38
⚡️SCC⚡️ 1 33
AmateursClub 1 31
SAS CYCLE CLUB 1 31
LBCC 1 31
BW Cycling 1 29
RuhrRiders 1 25
TFC 1 23
DIRT 2 21
The Saints 2 20
JUMBOS 1 19
DKZR 1 19
ZHU 1 17
BCT-NL 1 13
Team CLS 1 9
TWWB 1 5
Team Type 1 1 5
NTR 1 5
BZR cycling team 1 4
ZESP 1 3
Team CRYO-GEN 1 1
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
Hitchin Nomads 8 74
BRT 2 16
Team BMTR 1 15
Vikings 1 10
BZR cycling team 1 7
HERD 1 5