Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:



Ages Racing League: 2019 Series 6

Covers races from 25th October13th December.

Last updated: Sunday, December 8

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
Tim Frankcombe7931   1 9
Bootsi Bootsmann   1 9
Seb Kleb   1 7
Spencer Guo   1 7
Maik Abraham 🔰 TSVNeupotz 1 7
Ramon Klaus4001   1 7
Tim ZRG 1 7
Jan Øivind Holgersen Vikings 1 5
Glenn Wilkinson   1 5
Duncan Hobday SCCC 1 5
Bryce Renkiewicz Race3R 1 5
David Preville   1 3
Simon Nielsen 🔰 FUSION ECT 1 18
Tom Grimshaw   1 18
Jeroen Blondeel 1D 1 15
André Resende PTz 1 15
win briggs   1 13
Daan Laros   1 13
anders svensson 7120   1 11
Michal Kokoryk   1 11
Koen Van Geyt BZR cycling team 1 10
Koen Theys   1 10
Rafał Szpakowski   1 10
B Grade
NameTeamEP
Matthew Hollingworth FastFitnessTips 1 9
Silver Fox [MA_IL] MA_IL 1 9
ipolitas13063 lescinskis2720   1 7
Farrell Kilbane (GKV) WATTBIKE 1 7
Adam Pryjomski TeamPL 1 7
Gerard O’Flynn   1 7
Michael Elliott MA_IL 1 7
Man Boudreau JZQc3778 Equipe JZQc 1 7
Chris Facey   1 5
Tomas Vida   1 5
Zuko Inc7 Innovation 1 5
kenneth skoglund   1 3
O Sole Mio VURC 2 20
Valerio Di Bacco 6820   1 18
Damon Erb TeamODZ 1 18
Diederik Westerhof [X] Team X 1 15
Steve Shrubsall (BRT Chasers) BRT 1 15
Tom Murgatroyd   1 13
Jens 74 DIMB 1 13
Yves Willemin Team SUI 1 11
Tommy Sellars TFC 1 11
Alex Pearson Wildcats Wildcats 1 10
Robert Österling   1 10
Bastian Schröder7927 ZRG 1 1
C Grade
NameTeamEP
Allen Watson PUCC   1 9
Bjørn Svendsen Vikings 1 9
Alexander Jehle (KC) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 1 7
Chuck Coyle Groove SES 1 7
Christopher Groening8750   1 7
Vincent Davis Team CRYO-GEN 1 7
Xabel Asturmudman DUO 1 7
Frank Van Gaal   1 5
I. Quirke   1 5
Przemas Tukan TeamPL 1 5
Janne Jakobsson SZ (Los Rapidos) Sz 1 5
Dennis Hahn VEGAN 1 5
Vitor Mateus (Tacx Neo Bike) TeamODZ 4 42
Andy Barrie BRT 1 3
William Hannay3749   1 3
Kojiro Inamori   1 3
John Gulledge   2 23
Gavin Sharp   1 2
Steven Dunn 2747   1 18
Werner Keppens BZR cycling team 1 15
Steen Brusgaard CycleChat 1 13
Simon Oxenham VC10 1 13
peter bartley   1 11
Jean-luc crouzilles (EU-TTT) WTRL 1 11
Aaron Baker   1 10
Val Mark /// PCA 💥 1 10
Shawn Stevens   1 1
D Grade
NameTeamEP
Andrew Tapley [BRT] BRT 5 95
Paweł Aluchna TeamPL 1 9
Nigel Kearney7292   1 9
Rob Rietbroek   1 9
Simon Catchpole TPR 1 9
Dave Metzinger   1 9
Ron Weber9660   1 7
Rai Nald   1 7
Johan Hoeke TeamNL 1 7
Brian MacLeod Isle of Mull   1 7
Giovanni Goesting   3 65
John van Rullen (EU-TTT) WTRL 2 60
Rob Kortus   1 6
Norman Macleod   1 6
Graham Mills   1 5
Hans Dahlin   1 5
C Bess Team CRYO-GEN 1 5
Stephan Martel-JZQC Equipe JZQc 2 49
Richard Elliott 4942   1 4
Michael BALTES Team Sick Watts 1 34
Harold Lee   1 3
frank roeder   1 3
Högni Olafson Kettenhunde 1 29
Scott Main [BRT] BRT 2 27
Darren Sharp   2 26
Christian Wiedmann Team X 1 25
Carl Kiiffner CYC 1 23
Sam Bendigo Team AHDR 1 21
Doug Streeter   1 21
Tony Gowers   2 20
Michael Mahoney2637   1 2
Chris MacKenzie BRT 1 19
joseph massad C100 1 19
Peter Asplund   1 19
Samuel. SlaterZHR (H)6957   2 18
John Blumenthal ZHR 1 18
Andy Barker3140   2 18
stephen shorland   1 17
Peter aragon All 1 17
Richard Parrotte TVZT TVZT 1 17
John Chaki (YSC)   1 13
Anthony Brew SSVCC   1 13
Parker Ellison   1 13
Olivier Ringot   1 13
Stephen Whiston Innovation 1 13
David Whitehouse (WRCC) Walsall Lads 6 124
Alasdair Philip   1 11
Tom Harris1130   1 11
Jim Bullock   1 11
Brian Lynn   1 1

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
TSVNeupotz 1 7
ZRG 1 7
SCCC 1 5
Race3R 1 5
Vikings 1 5
FUSION ECT 1 18
PTz 1 15
1D 1 15
BZR cycling team 1 10
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
FastFitnessTips 1 9
TeamPL 1 7
WATTBIKE 1 7
Equipe JZQc 1 7
Innovation 1 5
VURC 2 20
TeamODZ 1 18
MA_IL 2 16
BRT 1 15
Team X 1 15
DIMB 1 13
TFC 1 11
Team SUI 1 11
Wildcats 1 10
ZRG 1 1
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
Vikings 1 9
Groove SES 1 7
Team CRYO-GEN 1 7
DUO 1 7
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 1 7
TeamPL 1 5
VEGAN 1 5
Sz 1 5
TeamODZ 4 42
BRT 1 3
BZR cycling team 1 15
VC10 1 13
CycleChat 1 13
WTRL 1 11
/// PCA 💥 1 10
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
TeamPL 1 9
TPR 1 9
TeamNL 1 7
WTRL 2 60
Team CRYO-GEN 1 5
Equipe JZQc 2 49
Team Sick Watts 1 34
Kettenhunde 1 29
Team X 1 25
CYC 1 23
Team AHDR 1 21
C100 1 19
ZHR 1 18
All 1 17
TVZT 1 17
BRT 8 141
Innovation 1 13
Walsall Lads 6 124