Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:



Time Trial League: 2019 Series 5

Covers races from 21st August9th October.

Last updated: Tuesday, October 8

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
Daniel Pettinger 🔰 Vision 4 40
Seb Kleb   2 14
Pete Younghusband   2 12
Ed "Cleatless" Ray WTRL 1 10
Hywel Davies 🔰 BRT 1 10
O.C.Mnt.gt 🐐   1 10
Antti Laine FZR 1 10
Dan Webster   2 8
Piotr Truszczyński ZTPL eRacing 1 7
Flocycle Flo HFR 1 7
Shawn Gray [X] Team X 1 7
Brage Bergeng [V]🐢 Vikings 1 7
Sean Casson(WTRL1) BRT 1 7
Valentin Gauran7360 2RR 1 5
Sebastian Kühn 🔰 Vision 1 5
Andy Barrie BRT 1 5
Rüdiger Grosch GCA 1 5
Colin Robinson   1 5
Alastair Moffatt   1 3
Pontus Synning (La Bomba) Sz 1 3
Dom Betteridge BRT 1 3
Phil Constantinou [BRT] BRT 1 3
Richard Latimer   1 3
Simon Hanrahan 8017   1 1
Kevin Headley teamWKG 1 1
Javad Falsafi   1 1
Benjamin Johnston [YOUTH A] FastFitnessTips 1 1
Eric Hauser5676   1 1
B Grade
NameTeamEP
Andrew Tapley [BRT] BRT 6 140
Simon-John King   6 94
Steve Shrubsall BRT 3 73
Michael Jähnig ZRG 3 67
Stewart Ward NFCC 3 45
Silver Fox [MA_IL] MA_IL 3 39
Stuart Leach (BRT Craft Beers) BRT 2 32
Terry Dodsworth   2 32
Robert Rust 4167   1 27
Francisco Arce (BRT Trappist Beers) BRT 2 26
Bernhard Fritz KISS RT 1 25
Tobias Dernell   1 23
JEROEN TER HEURNE 1762   1 23
Johannes Reining [BMPRO] BMPRO 1 21
Adam Robinson   1 21
Vincent H   1 19
Arne Danielsen [V] (Fenrir) Vikings 1 17
Gareth Churcher Team CLS 1 17
Jon Paul Ramirez   1 17
Johan Backström TTU 1 17
Ronald Damme   1 15
Ryan Kersh DIRT 1 15
Ferry Riksen RRH 1 15
Charles Gallagher   1 15
Mark Jeszke Tri hard 1 13
Jordan Patik   1 13
David finn Team CRYO-GEN 1 13
Mark Harris (BRT Draft Beers) BRT 1 13
Murdo Fish SBC 1 11
Per Gustavsson   1 11
Jimboqu Q8   1 11
Benny Nilsson   1 11
Sigurgrimur Jonsson FUSION DEVELOPMENT 1 11
Jurgen Zijlstra4535   1 11
B Schouten   2 10
Kaspar Straathof TeamNL 1 9
Uel Cunningham ZSUN B2 ZSUN 1 9
Mikko Rasimus FZR 1 9
Steve Smith   1 9
Stephan Selinger TriRun 1 9
RICHARD SCOTT 7622   1 7
Takumi Itsusaki(ZJRT) ZJRT 1 7
Aaron Stagg FFC 1 7
Robert Barnard (Team Cystic Fibrosis)   1 7
Paul van Haestregt ART 1 7
Kasper Hanghoj   1 7
Tim Tinus   1 7
Andreas Ramström 7769   1 6
Ditlev Friis DBR 2 5
Mads Jensen DBR 1 5
Martin Devine Race3R 1 5
Dov Mac#AAA   1 5
Nick Dickinson (TFC Hornet) TFC 1 5
Rolv Brudal BOC 1 5
Lee Grunwell KRS 1 4
Tobias Gunnarsson   1 4
Dolph Meyer (BRT Trappist Beers) BRT 1 3
Tommy Sellars   1 3
Johnny van Gesink Maximus 1 2
Dan Goodwin (HSS)(U16)   1 2
nagy tibor ZHU 1 1
C Grade
NameTeamEP
Darren Stanley   4 44
Matthew Hall   1 26
Sjoerd Wildschut 🚴 Utrecht 1 23
Paul Harper   1 21
Daniel Spisiak   3 18
Aaron Z   1 17
Richard Beeston TFC 1 15
Bill K   1 13
T. Sean Evans KRT KISS RT 1 11
David Williams   1 10
Jeroen van Keulen WaW 1 10
David Salvador BRT 1 10
joost Veldkamp   1 10
Darren Parr   1 9
Dan Webster   1 7
Brian Cooper DIRT 1 7
Mark Hipkiss   1 7
M.Koo   1 7
Joey McGuire   1 7
Agata Kurkiewicz TeamPL 1 7
anthony lucas   1 7
Catherine Ballantyne   1 7
Jason Gardiner   1 5
Richard Giddings   1 5
Jamie DoelBZR   1 5
Kasper Stotz   1 4
R. R. FastFitnessTips 1 3
David Swan [BRT] (BRT Tequilla Chasers) BRT 1 3
Giovanna Fantucchio BRT 1 3
Florian Willms   1 1
D Grade
NameTeamEP
M arkU   1 82
Mark vdBerg   1 79
Dave Pearson Cycle Lodge 1 77
Christina Barbieri 9159 Vixen/Fox 1 75
Karen Abbott [FEAR<] Team Fearless 1 73
Andrea Blaseckie6349   1 71
Dave Musselwhite ( M71 PACK/HERD/RO4H 0 HERD 1 69
Jeff Allen HERD 1 67
Max Schemansky   1 65
Rich Hamilton   1 63
Tim Brod Team CRYO-GEN 1 61
Cori T. Great (HERD) HERD 1 59
Paul Howard   1 57
Greg Hyra   1 55
Marifel Layno8448   1 53
Camilo SILVA   1 51
1 Team Moose (Herd of Dire Wolves) team moose 1 49
Jeff Tiedemann   1 47
Marc LaMarca   1 45
Wanda Archer   1 43
dave boudreau TFC 1 41
Jason Whealing   1 39
Bob LaBonte HERD HERD 1 37
James Grant (Herd of Coyotes) HERD 1 35
Mike Javorsky (TLH) 1378   1 33
J Miller (HERD) HERD 1 31
Kory Lindsey (SSERT)7847   1 29
Dave Reider   1 27
Dorothy Davis (Herd)   1 25
N eilo   1 23
Michael Manchester HERD 1 21
brad hill (Herd of Dire Wolves) ) HERD 1 19
eunan Harty   1 18
L Rosenberg5613   1 18
Jonathan Harvey3685   1 17
Al Wood   1 16
Becci Bryant Race3R 1 15
Mike Grace   1 15
Justin Seales   1 14
Carl Van Tittelboom [bzr] BZR cycling team 1 13
David Gwyn Ⓥ (VZT) HERD 1 13
Matthew Law Team CLS 1 12
Stig Stensen Vikings 1 11
C raig Schuler   1 11
Kamil M. TeamPL 1 10
Jeff Bauerly Revo 1 10
Julian Hudson BRT 1 9
Andrew Baldwin HERD SW HERD 1 9
Scott Haller (Herd of Coyotes) HERD 1 8
Joe Calzone   1 7
Jeff Dolfinger HERD 1 7
Chris (Chamois Butt’r) Culp Chamois Butt’r 1 6
Rod Herring (HERD/3R D) HERD 1 5
David Brown   1 4
Ed Moreshead (HERD) HERD 1 3
Sean Harrington1062   1 2
Richard Treadway   1 1
Keith Foley-Chell   1 1
steve levine IBTC 1 1
PAUL DENIS-TBW-G4U   1 1
Luis Roque   1 1
Antonio Gutierrez   1 1
Scott Hardiman Sr.   1 1
Jim Zwolensky HERD 1 1
M OfahGO   1 1
Nino Alivodic   1 1
Lois Ann FitzRandolph 5345   1 1
Matt Partridge (DIRTy Wattz) DIRT 1 1
Josh Erickson SCHEELS 1 1
Nick Xyooj   1 1
Anto Wuth   1 1
T.Vohl   1 1
Kristopher Howard 8069   1 1
Paul Bethel [DIRT] DIRT 1 1
Roy atRider (Herd of Coyotes) HERD 1 1
Gabe Lopez   1 1
Tami Taylor   1 1
Dan Tebbutt (Herd of Coyotes)   1 1
Ken Sandelin(ElPaloAlto)   1 1
Michael Aggelis   1 1
Annabel J (SAS) SAS CYCLE CLUB 1 1
Shawn Wisor   1 1
Paul Clement   1 1
Tom Wolf (Herd of Dire Wolves) HERD 1 1
james forsyth2431   1 1
Michael Lopez   1 1
Aaron Slutsky (Herd of Coyotes) HERD 1 1
Jason Shih   1 1
Michael Bogges   1 1
Félix-André Bilodeau (HERD SWEEP) HERD 1 1
Paul Lutman   1 1
Arik Wallace HERD 1 1

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
Vision 5 45
BRT 5 28
WTRL 1 10
FZR 1 10
Vikings 1 7
Team X 1 7
ZTPL eRacing 1 7
HFR 1 7
GCA 1 5
2RR 1 5
Sz 1 3
teamWKG 1 1
FastFitnessTips 1 1
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 15 287
ZRG 3 67
NFCC 3 45
MA_IL 3 39
KISS RT 1 25
BMPRO 1 21
Vikings 1 17
TTU 1 17
Team CLS 1 17
DIRT 1 15
RRH 1 15
Team CRYO-GEN 1 13
Tri hard 1 13
FUSION DEVELOPMENT 1 11
SBC 1 11
DBR 2 10
TeamNL 1 9
FZR 1 9
TriRun 1 9
ZSUN 1 9
ART 1 7
ZJRT 1 7
FFC 1 7
BOC 1 5
Race3R 1 5
TFC 1 5
KRS 1 4
Maximus 1 2
ZHU 1 1
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
Utrecht 1 23
BRT 3 16
TFC 1 15
KISS RT 1 11
WaW 1 10
DIRT 1 7
TeamPL 1 7
DBR 1 5
FastFitnessTips 1 3
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
HERD 20 389
Cycle Lodge 1 77
Vixen/Fox 1 75
Team Fearless 1 73
Team CRYO-GEN 1 61
team moose 1 49
TFC 1 41
Race3R 1 15
BZR cycling team 1 13
Team CLS 1 12
Vikings 1 11
TeamPL 1 10
Revo 1 10
BRT 1 9
Chamois Butt’r 1 6
DIRT 2 2
SCHEELS 1 1
SAS CYCLE CLUB 1 1
IBTC 1 1