Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:



Ages Racing League: 2019 Series 5

Covers races from 16th August4th October.

Last updated: Tuesday, October 8

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
Anders Grauballe DBR 1 7
Stijn Laureys   1 7
Matt Cafferky [NFCC/LTC/NFR] NFCC 1 7
D Zeggelaar   1 7
Marcus J. Duval CNDRBLK 1 7
Rikard Runnberg   1 7
Oleg Kochetkov   1 5
Eric Hauser5676   1 5
Roman T ✪ Race3R 1 5
Seb Kleb   4 40
W VA --   1 3
N eil AWCC 1 3
Maik Abraham 🔰 Team GIANT 2 20
Kate Robinson Vision 1 10
Ben Cimmino   1 10
Michal Malek   1 10
David Salvador BRT 1 1
B Grade
NameTeamEP
Bart Billen BZR cycling team 1 9
Sam Manning   1 7
Niels Cornelisse BRT 1 7
Steve Fleetwood 🐀🔰 Vision 1 7
D uncan Reid SUMMIT TT 1 7
Patrik Suter   1 7
Farrell Kilbane (GKV) WATTBIKE 1 7
Richard Gubby TFC 1 7
Stefan Svelch   1 5
Niels Hartland CTWT 1 5
Jacques La Cock (KISS with Finesse) KISS RT 1 5
Paul Fitzpatrick   1 5
Mark Anthony Jones PTz 5 35
jason killiner   1 3
oaken work   2 23
Steve Cairns Perth United   3 18
Chris Beck (Indoor Specialist) 🔰 IndoorSpecialist 1 18
Adam Carne 🦈 [DRAFT] 1 15
Lee Spiers Army/Beacon Rcc 4753 Beacon 1 11
Greg Foley   1 10
Stefan Abrahamsen   1 10
Trond G. Amundsen Holmenkollen CK 1 10
Yukio Bergholdt 🛡️🔰 FUSION DEVELOPMENT 1 10
James Finlay   1 1
Nathan Roach Team CRYO-GEN 1 1
Vegard Thomassen [V] Vikings 1 1
C Grade
NameTeamEP
Bill Dobson   1 9
Morten Duelund DBR 1 9
Tom Martin WBR (B)   1 9
Matt Burton 1353   1 9
Steen Bang-Madsen DBR 1 9
Chris Philip TeamPL 1 7
Frido Frencken (TEAM 033 NL) TEAM 033 NL 1 7
Dave Slater   1 7
Alan Glendinning (Cryo Gen) Team CRYO-GEN 1 7
Chris Gale   1 7
Elliot Davis 7583   1 7
Vitor Mateus (Tacx Neo Bike) TeamODZ 4 61
Shaun Randall Team CLS 4 53
David Barratt   1 5
Sean Casson(WTRL1) BRT 1 5
Lisa 'foxy' Jane Lait 🦊 ZHR 1 5
Rune Hamann Olsen(Fenrir) Vikings 1 5
Chris Egan5769   1 5
james grainger   1 5
Simon Oxenham VC10 3 36
Chad Skinner Team CRYO-GEN 1 3
Andreas K2838   1 3
Jean-luc crouzilles (WTRL2) WTRL 2 26
Heiko Witt   3 25
Francisco Garrido   2 25
peter bartley   2 18
Steve Pellowe - Velobants CC ZHR 1 18
Russ Dolby (DIRTy Afternoon Delight) DIRT 1 18
Joakim Gustavsson   1 13
James Farren KRS 1 13
Simon Rigby (WTRL3) WTRL 1 13
Alan Aslin (Cryo Gen) Team CRYO-GEN 1 11
Viktor Mineiro MEX-DF. 1 11
Gregor Nicodemus Team CLS 1 10
D Grade
NameTeamEP
David Whitehouse (WRCC) Walsall Lads 7 99
scott mccrindle   1 9
Leo Bandi   1 9
Colin Walmsley   1 9
Arne Jorgensen DBR 1 7
Karsten T.(RSV Erzgebirge) ZRG 1 7
Dan Pica   1 7
Mazi Maza   1 7
John van Rullen (EU-TTT)   3 53
Mark Langley   1 5
David Walton KISS(D)   1 5
Patric Briner G   1 5
jude woodcock BRT Hellcatz BRT 1 4
Kim Villarino Hejnesen [BadAss] BadAss 2 33
Stephen Whiston Innovation 2 32
David Goodyear   1 3
# Irongran   1 3
Nigel Holmes BRT 2 29
Morten AndersenZHR(F)   1 26
John Blumenthal ZHR 1 26
Dane Stevens   2 22
stephen shorland   1 21
I.am. Sam [DIRT] DIRT 1 21
Dariusz Krysiak 5262 TeamPL 2 20
Dave Gould CRYO-GEN Team CRYO-GEN 1 19
Neil Hodgson Team Echelon 1 18
Sebastian Kühn 🔰 Vision 1 18
Robbie Macquarrie   2 18
Terry Flynn   1 17
COLIN LEIPER CLS   2 16
Klaas Visser TeamNL 1 15
Petrov1031189 Lesnik EN (C)   1 15
Giovanni Goesting   1 15
Adrian Morga66   2 14
steve orchard9574   1 13
Dave Metzinger   1 13
Keith Emery (Lancs RC)   1 13
Jim Bullock   1 11
Rob Wainwright   1 11
Dolph Meyer (BRT Trappist Beers) BRT 1 11
Andrew Tapley [BRT] BRT 9 105
Garry Barker   2 10
Mark Dabell   1 10

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
CNDRBLK 1 7
DBR 1 7
NFCC 1 7
Race3R 1 5
AWCC 1 3
Team GIANT 2 20
Vision 1 10
BRT 1 1
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BZR cycling team 1 9
Vision 1 7
BRT 1 7
TFC 1 7
WATTBIKE 1 7
SUMMIT TT 1 7
CTWT 1 5
KISS RT 1 5
PTz 5 35
IndoorSpecialist 1 18
[DRAFT] 1 15
Beacon 1 11
Holmenkollen CK 1 10
FUSION DEVELOPMENT 1 10
Team CRYO-GEN 1 1
Vikings 1 1
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
TeamPL 1 7
TEAM 033 NL 1 7
Team CLS 5 63
TeamODZ 4 61
Vikings 1 5
BRT 1 5
WTRL 3 39
VC10 3 36
ZHR 2 23
Team CRYO-GEN 3 21
DIRT 1 18
DBR 2 18
KRS 1 13
MEX-DF. 1 11
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
ZRG 1 7
DBR 1 7
BadAss 2 33
Innovation 2 32
ZHR 1 26
DIRT 1 21
TeamPL 2 20
Team CRYO-GEN 1 19
Vision 1 18
Team Echelon 1 18
BRT 13 170
TeamNL 1 15
Walsall Lads 7 106