Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:



Wild Women Racing League: 2019 Series 4

Covers races from 3rd August21st September.

Last updated: Sunday, September 22

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
HIROYUKI KAMIO   1 8
Charlotte Watts [R3R] Race3R 5 52
Jessica Hamilton BRT 6 52
Fran Bambust Team AHDR 7 47
C. Harris Momsen BRT 2 12
B Grade
NameTeamEP
Linda   1 8
Alyssa Broner 🦊 Vixen/Fox 1 8
Caz Whitehead | BOMBTRACK TREADLY [JCKL] 1 8
Jessica Tidswell [REVO] REVO 2 8
Katarina Augustin INC Innovation 1 8
Michelle Bond9178 Team AHDR 8 68
Sari Puumala BRT Hellcatz BRT 1 6
Carrie Merritt ZSUN 5 40
Sarah Barber TFC 1 4
BARBARA AD ASS   1 4
Iliada Bolton ZSUN 6 38
Leanne Dalley BRT 5 30
Allison Bullock   2 27
Courtnee Swaim ZSUN 4 22
Peak Performance 2 1484 PP-PTY 1 2
C Scott ZSUN 1 19
Diana Wilson 🦊 Vixen/Fox 1 16
Sophie Maenhout #EFDV 1 14
Ann-Marie F. BRT 2 14
Nanou G #EFDV 1 12
Sylvie Holmes ZSUN ZSUN 1 12
Michelle Patton TeamODZ 1 11
Nola Urquhart5837   1 11
Siv Engmo PTz 1 10
Wiete Lukkezen1846 ZSUN 1 10
Beate-Monika Wiemann   2 10
C Grade
NameTeamEP
Faz Z (BSC)   1 8
Jen Williams💜 Team AHDR 7 70
Susie Beretta Team AHDR 5 69
Sharon MacMaster Team AHDR 7 62
Mazi Maza   1 6
Barbro Wirdmo   1 6
Kelly Waterson Vixen/Fox 1 6
Skye Talbot Team AHDR 1 6
Maddie Janssen   1 6
Mazza Lovegrove Team AHDR 8 51
Michelle Ferris - AHDRL💜 Team AHDR 3 46
Alison Lovat   1 4
Janine Gollan   1 4
Michelle Scott   1 4
Emily Neath   1 4
Giovanna Fantucchio BRT 5 33
Sharon Longley Vixen/Fox 4 24
Lisa Armistead BRT 3 20
Steph Hub ZSUN 1 2
Kate S ZSUN 2 19
Jo Ganley KoS Vixen/Fox 2 19
Dawn Bardon Vixen/Fox 2 19
Rachael Smith6538   3 17
Janine P Team AHDR 4 16
Mel Cockshutt Team AHDR 1 14
Susanne Lindsey Team AHDR 3 14
Catherine Ballantyne   1 14
willemijn de Ru ZSUN 2 14
A ZSUN Goat ZSUN 1 11
D. Barreto BRT Hellcatz BRT 1 11
Alex Hailstone Team AHDR 1 11
Adriette Myburgh BRT 1 11
Wendy Chow Team AHDR 1 10
Nicole Sutton Team AHDR 2 10
D Grade
NameTeamEP
YungHsin Chang   1 8
Sarah MrsTriLloydy   1 8
K. A.   1 8
Carol Ng Team AHDR 8 68
Hayley Walker   1 6
Mercedes Jetton   1 6
Kath Millynn   1 6
Lara Miller   1 4
Sara Perrin [REVO] REVO 1 4
Cerys Willoughby Vixen/Fox 4 35
Riekje van Schie REVO 6227 REVO 4 30
Marielena Marquez   1 11
Nicole Bruce Team AHDR 1 11
Tracey Foley4665 Team CRYO-GEN 1 11

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 8 82
Race3R 5 52
Team AHDR 1 11
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
[JCKL] 1 8
REVO 2 8
Innovation 1 8
BRT 8 50
TFC 1 4
#EFDV 2 26
Vixen/Fox 2 24
PP-PTY 1 2
Team AHDR 14 156
ZSUN 18 141
TeamODZ 1 11
PTz 1 10
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 10 75
Vixen/Fox 9 68
ZSUN 6 46
Team AHDR 42 386
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
Vixen/Fox 4 35
REVO 5 34
Team CRYO-GEN 1 11
Team AHDR 10 107