Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:


Criterium Racing League: 2019 Series 4

Covers races from 27th June15th August.

Last updated: Wednesday, August 28

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
Mizmushi Pedal   6 50
Aaron Groot   2 35
Paul Hughes ZHR (E)   3 35
Theo Miglakis 🍀 [The Mig] BRT 2 30
Brage Bergeng [V]🐢 Vikings 1 26
Alan Beecroft   1 23
Paul Smith 1145 ⚠️ Dropouts 1 21
Rilyn Mosbey ZOA 1 19
Aaron Baker   1 18
Scott Gleason   1 18
Jacob Wilson PLCC 2 18
Tom Grimshaw   1 18
Richard da Silva MDCC 2 16
Daniel McKenny Team CRYO-GEN 1 15
Johan Wigforss   1 15
Ben Iddon|#PDH|   1 13
Dean Cunningham ⚠️ Dropouts 1 13
Ollie Campbell WATTBIKE 1 13
Jeff is a Banana   2 12
Andy Wylde   2 11
Aaron Barry⚡️ [BRT] BRT 1 11
Trav Shields245213   1 11
Lyndon Thompson (TFC1) TFC 1 11
Michael Durr [BRT] BRT 1 10
Donny Pascale   1 10
Anthony Santi-Amantini TRB 1 10
Luke Cotton   1 9
Tyler George   1 9
Brad Spencer   1 7
Neil WALKER 8105 Contact RT 1 7
Martin Sundelin Innovation 1 7
Richard Gannon BRT 1 7
Rhys Richards [BRT] BRT 1 3
Richard Moorhouse Team X 1 3
B Grade
NameTeamEP
christopher jehu 👽 Innovation 4 85
Michael Ribagnac   2 34
dylan jones ZSUN 1 34
Tom Waddell   5 31
Jonny Bullen Team ZWC 1 31
Daniel Potter ⚡ BRT 2 30
Andrew Bray   2 30
Anders Blakstvedt Race3R 1 29
Chris Staats Fell Swoop 2 28
steve franklin TSE 2 28
Cameron Stromberg Deeside 1 27
Sébastien D Team France 1 26
Jorge Carvalho   1 26
Jamie Woodward (WKG VOMIT) teamWKG 1 26
Richard Davidson MCC Muckle CC 1 25
Edu Harms [BRT]🔰 BRT 5 24
Chris York [BRT] BRT 1 23
kevin jones 7336   1 23
Russell Batchelor Team CLS 1 23
Adam Allan   2 22
J John   1 21
Raimund Lehle CBT 1 21
Mike Robson   1 21
Neil Lawrie [DIRT] 2621   1 21
RUBEN 6610   1 19
Leon Bond BRT 1 19
Henrik Persson   1 19
Peter Maxwell {DonkeyLabel}   1 19
Glebster Carr [BRT] BRT 1 19
Terry Flynn   1 17
Dom Johnston WTRL 1 17
Alex Harris   1 17
Darren Green (BRT) (B) BRT 3 16
Paul St-Arneault JZQc Equipe JZQc 1 15
Dolph Meyer BRT 1 15
Xavier Disley (AeroCoach)   1 15
Ben Cook   1 15
Strauven Eddy   1 13
Pedro Monteiro PTz PTz 1 13
Chris Harrison   1 13
Michael Witzel   1 11
Dave Oxford 4938   1 11
Vin Lam 🐡 [BRT]⚡ BRT 1 11
Matt Anderson7599 EBR 1 10
Trevor Au Yeung ZHR 2 10
Ole Petter Loedoeen [V] (Valhalla) Vikings 1 9
Diogo Rodrigues   1 9
Dov Mac#AAA   1 9
Sonic The Hedgehog KISS RT 1 7
Nicklas nille Johansson Sz 1 7
Derek Cahoon BRT 1 7
Vladimir Utkin 🦆 TriSportWAY 1 7
Chris Gale   1 6
David Pichler   1 5
Chris Lomas(C)   1 5
David Odd   1 5
Rob Arnold   1 5
Tomasz Thrun[TeamPL] Team Poland 1 4
Mark Sanderson TFC 1 4
. GUTS DIRT 1 3
Alex Heaton   1 3
Ralf Strauss5524   1 2
Andrew Robertson   1 2
R aging Bowels TFC TFC 1 1
C Grade
NameTeamEP
Art Pacione [BRT] BRT 4 43
C AM I AM 3902   2 42
David Rylah3120   2 28
Gary Gaffel (TT1) Team Type 1 1 26
KENT BAUER3706   1 26
Brian MacLeod Isle of Mull   1 23
Jim Connally BRT BRT 3 21
David Hilbert   1 21
Jim Hiatt   1 21
Frankis Adames Drinks Team 1 19
David Claydon (BRT) BRT 1 18
Oliver Loehlein MTCT 1 17
ryan hochworter   1 15
Gino Mordocco9878   1 15
Paul Irwin   1 15
Robert Orr   1 15
Ryan DeadPool Miller TFC TFC 1 13
Chauf Feur   1 13
paul williams Team CRYO-GEN 1 13
Stefan Greger   1 11
Esteban Saracho HERD 1 11
Jim Peyton TeamTFC.com (C) TFC 1 11
Ross Byrne   1 10
Christopher Virgil   1 10
Robert Carlin TFC 1 9
Jonathon Scott DIRT 1 9
Chris Steding   1 9
Thomas Bremner   1 7
Sven Ramspott 🐻   1 7
Iñigo Izeta Team CRYO-GEN 1 7
Alistair Brown   1 7
Adam Edmundson   1 7
Michael Humphreys   1 7
Dean Clifford   1 7
Grant Haywood   1 7
Daniel Qr Team Poland 1 5
Chris Hearle   1 5
Gordon Aylesbury zHR (78/)   1 5
Pedro Sardinha   1 5
Dane Stevens   1 5
Paul Foster   1 5
Scott Curry   1 4
S im C   1 3
Rose Garner   1 3
Michael Cruz [BRT] BRT 3 3
Ken Jones   1 3
G MoRgAn (TFC3) TFC 1 1
Gavin Dowsett4454   1 1
D Grade
NameTeamEP
Stig Hanssen 6339   1 10
Matthew Aken DIRT 1 10
Mick Flaherty   1 10
Julian Hudson BRT 1 7
Idar Simonsen   1 7
Craig George   1 7
Tony Casto   1 5

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 6 61
⚠️ Dropouts 2 34
Vikings 1 26
ZOA 1 19
PLCC 2 18
MDCC 2 16
Team CRYO-GEN 1 15
WATTBIKE 1 13
TFC 1 11
TRB 1 10
Innovation 1 7
Contact RT 1 7
Team X 1 3
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 16 164
Innovation 4 85
ZSUN 1 34
Team ZWC 1 31
Race3R 1 29
TSE 2 28
Fell Swoop 2 28
Deeside 1 27
teamWKG 1 26
Team France 1 26
Muckle CC 1 25
Team CLS 1 23
CBT 1 21
WTRL 1 17
Equipe JZQc 1 15
PTz 1 13
ZHR 2 10
EBR 1 10
Vikings 1 9
Sz 1 7
KISS RT 1 7
TriSportWAY 1 7
TFC 2 5
Team Poland 1 4
DIRT 1 3
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 9 85
TFC 4 34
Team Type 1 1 26
Team CRYO-GEN 2 20
Drinks Team 1 19
MTCT 1 17
HERD 1 11
DIRT 1 9
Team Poland 1 5
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 3 27
DIRT 1 10