Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:



Ages Racing League: 2019 Series 4

Covers races from 21st June9th August.

Last updated: Wednesday, August 28

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
José Figueiredo PTz 1 9
David Viaene   1 7
Frederic Wallman JZQc Equipe JZQc 1 7
Christopher Ashton 🔰 WTRL 1 7
Jed Deitrick   1 7
Quentin Lafaye Vision 1 5
Norm Hughes KISS RT 1 18
Martin J   1 15
Morten Jarlund DBR 1 13
Wally Race3R 1 11
Piotr Truszczyński [TeamPL] Team Poland 1 10
Thomas Sundtoft (Uppsala Multisport)   1 10
Anthony Santi-Amantini TRB 1 10
Steve Stellings BRT 1 10
Patrick BLAIR [AFC] 🔰 AFC 1 10
B Grade
NameTeamEP
Kevin Kelly   1 9
Jackie Løvkvist Kjelsmark DBR 1 7
Nathan Boskers iGregari 1 7
STEPHEN R H TRI   1 7
Richard Wood   1 7
Darren Green (BRT) (B) BRT 1 7
T.-Inge Boe 1878   1 7
Matthias Packeiser HCH.CC 1 5
Julian Herz RuhrRiders 1 5
volker neumann PST 1 4
Dean Williamson   1 26
Jean-Pierre Charpier Team France 1 23
Derek Brauch   1 21
Michael Considine   2 20
Kjell Sæterhaug [V] Vikings 1 19
ju blo   1 17
Sasko Josifovski   1 15
Ethan Wong   1 13
Pedro Monteiro PTz PTz 1 11
Gavin Dowsett4454   1 10
Philip Constantinou [BRT] BRT 1 10
Alex Ihnen TFC 1 10
Martin Juul TBR Racing 1 10
C Grade
NameTeamEP
Steve Brogan (Langsett Cycles)   1 9
Kate Snihur iGregari 1 9
Peter O'Donoghue 5083 Rowe & King 1 7
Steve Stahl (TFC2) TFC 1 7
Nic Laughton Team CRYO-GEN 1 7
Mark Young   1 7
Helmut Goertz   1 7
Agusti Segarra Team ANDORRA 1 5
Gary James   1 5
Michel Mata   1 5
Mick Gamblin   1 4
Genaro Arredondo   1 3
Ross J   1 26
Scott Sherrer BRT 1 23
Tim Draper (Tacx Neo) ODZ   1 21
Derek Cobb CycleChat 1 19
Simon Oxenham VC10 1 18
Simon Mottram   1 17
Jokim Pluijmers Team X 1 15
Jon Copping   1 15
Filip Feyaerts BZR cycling team 1 13
Rupert Lewis   1 13
peter bartley   1 11
Olaf Holger   1 11
Vitor Mateus (Tacx Neo) TeamODZ 1 10
Lyndon Thompson (TFC1) TFC 1 10
Chris Beecham   1 10
Rob Spink [BRT] BRT 1 10
Stephen Mulrine HERD HERD 1 10
D Grade
NameTeamEP
Brian Griff Dirt   1 9
Eric Morgenthaler   1 9
KeithD (WKG FUN) teamWKG 1 9
joey(ROTOR RT) Jones   1 9
Simon 3187 HERD 1 9
David Whitehouse (WRCC) Walsall Lads 5 71
Steve Tuck TFC TFC 1 7
Mike Egoroff   1 7
Eric Bonner Race3R Race3R 1 7
Richard Howard-Griffin2095   1 7
Art Pacione [BRT] BRT 1 7
Vincent Elequin-age85   1 7
Melk Night   1 7
Andrew Tapley [BRT] BRT 5 60
Kim Villarino Hejnesen [BadAss] BadAss 4 56
Jamey Noel   1 5
Anne Loh Team CRYO-GEN 1 3
S Cook   1 3
Pat Bremser   1 3
John van Rullen F   2 25
Richard Hinde CRYO-GEN Team CRYO-GEN 1 2
Peer Olsen DBR 1 18
feggy . TeamNL 1 18
Glebster Carr [BRT] BRT 1 15
Stephen Ward   1 15
Dane Stevens   2 14
stephen shorland   1 13
Brett Tremaine IBTC 1 13
Kevin Ruff   1 13
Alison Riley   1 13
South-Side Johnny   1 11
Stephen Whiston Innovation 1 11
Peter Enserer(KC) KirchmairCycling 1 11
George Anderson (HERD) HERD 1 11

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
PTz 1 9
WTRL 1 7
Equipe JZQc 1 7
Vision 1 5
KISS RT 1 18
DBR 1 13
Race3R 1 11
AFC 1 10
TRB 1 10
BRT 1 10
Team Poland 1 10
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
iGregari 1 7
DBR 1 7
HCH.CC 1 5
RuhrRiders 1 5
PST 1 4
Team France 1 23
Vikings 1 19
BRT 2 17
PTz 1 11
TBR Racing 1 10
TFC 1 10
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
iGregari 1 9
Rowe & King 1 7
Team CRYO-GEN 1 7
Team ANDORRA 1 5
BRT 2 33
CycleChat 1 19
VC10 1 18
TFC 2 17
Team X 1 15
BZR cycling team 1 13
TeamODZ 1 10
HERD 1 10
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
teamWKG 1 9
BRT 7 82
Walsall Lads 5 71
TFC 1 7
Race3R 1 7
BadAss 4 56
Team CRYO-GEN 2 5
HERD 2 20
DBR 1 18
TeamNL 1 18
IBTC 1 13
KirchmairCycling 1 11
Innovation 1 11