Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:



Wild Women Racing League: 2019 Series 3

Covers races from 9th June27th July.

Last updated: Monday, July 29

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
C. Harris Momsen BRT 1 8
Laura Tissiman [VVixen] 🦊 Vixen/Fox 1 8
Rani Henderson Race3R 1 8
Rebecca Johnson4203   1 8
Becca Ward [REVO] REVO 1 6
Victoria H   1 6
Jessica Hamilton BRT 8 54
Charlotte Watts Race3R 6 51
Rachel Hahn   1 4
Marlene Bjärehed [VVixen] 🔰 Vixen/Fox 3 30
Claudia Behring 🐻 BRT 4 24
Z Calla TeamODZ 2 22
Wang Dione [CRAMP Champs]   2 16
Carrie Merritt ZSUN 3 16
T B. Team AHDR 2 12
Line Heerup Madsen Pronghorn ECT 1 11
Catrina Weiss (CIS/Ladies) CIS/Ladies 1 11
Kate McCarthy   1 11
B Grade
NameTeamEP
Michelle Bond9178   1 8
Jerneja Dolar Team Fearless 1 8
Paula Boyle TeamODZ 1 8
Sylvie Holmes ZSUN ZSUN 1 8
Kirsten Bitter   1 8
Beate-Monika Wiemann   1 8
Sarah Ryan 5493   1 8
D. Barreto BRT Hellcatz BRT 2 8
Fran Bambust Team AHDR 8 76
Leanne Dalley BRT 5 49
Iliada Bolton ZSUN 6 41
Katarina Augustin INC Innovation 2 23
Allison Bullock   1 16
Tiina Kajan TRR TRR 1 14
Kelly Murphy Team AHDR 2 14
maaasumi omura1664   2 12
Jen Doyle [BRT HellcatZ] BRT 2 12
R aceWithMeEmilyWatts9069   1 11
Jenn Arnold   1 11
Lala Gould (BRT Hellcatz) BRT 1 11
Anna Rogers [REVO] REVO 1 11
Maria Victoria Vazquez-Tojeiro [REVO] REVO 1 11
Lucy Tyler BRT BRT 1 10
C Grade
NameTeamEP
Wendy Habermann ZSUN 1 8
S. Weber RIDE for CF Team SUI 1 8
.. The.Mad.Targaryen SCC 1 8
Liz Comlay   1 8
A ZSUN Goat ZSUN 4 62
Melanie Black   1 6
Gillian Naylor TFC 1 6
Valery Ramirez   1 6
Mónica Velásquez Monka   1 6
Blair Elefant   1 6
Greta Higginbotham (TT1 A1cs) Team Type 1 1 6
Lauren Di S'Andrea Team CRYO-GEN 1 6
Sharon MacMaster Team AHDR 4 50
Jen Williams Team AHDR 4 46
Susie Beretta Team AHDR 4 45
Courtnee Swaim ZSUN 4 45
Jessica Tidswell [REVO] REVO 1 4
Kate S ZSUN 2 28
Janine P Team AHDR 3 24
Lucy MacMaster Team AHDR 3 24
Isabelle Goupil   2 22
Kelly Waterson Vixen/Fox 3 22
Dawn Bardon Vixen/Fox 2 20
Christine LWP [ZSUN] ZSUN 1 2
willemijn de Ru ZSUN 1 19
Roxanne Timmins Cryo-Gen Team CRYO-GEN 1 19
Lisa Armistead BRT 2 19
Erin Artessa [VVixen] Vixen/Fox 2 18
Michelle Scott   2 16
Giovanna Fantucchio BRT 2 16
Mazza Lovegrove Team AHDR 2 14
Sharon Longley Vixen/Fox 1 12
Michele Mannion 1983   1 12
Jaime Clark Team CRYO-GEN 1 12
Alex Hailstone Team AHDR 1 11
Kerri Thomas [VVixen] 🦊 Vixen/Fox 1 11
Emily Neath   1 11
Caroline Gordon [VVixen] Vixen/Fox 1 11
# Bici Rosa   1 10
Dee Barbic7194 REVO 1 10
D Grade
NameTeamEP
Claire Rouse BRT 1 6
Gemma Ankers Vixen/Fox 5 49
Keiko Flores PACK 4 44
Sara Perrin [REVO] REVO 4 35
Maddie Janssen   2 22
Cerys Willoughby Vixen/Fox 2 19
Susan Gordon Team AHDR 1 11
Erin McClenaghan [R3R] Race3R 1 11

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
REVO 1 6
Race3R 7 59
Vixen/Fox 4 38
TeamODZ 2 22
ZSUN 3 16
Team AHDR 2 12
CIS/Ladies 1 11
Pronghorn ECT 1 11
BRT 13 104
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 11 90
TeamODZ 1 8
Team Fearless 1 8
Innovation 2 23
REVO 2 22
ZSUN 2 19
TRR 1 14
Team AHDR 10 104
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
Vixen/Fox 10 94
Team SUI 1 8
SCC 1 8
Team Type 1 1 6
TFC 1 6
Team CRYO-GEN 3 37
BRT 4 35
ZSUN 18 226
Team AHDR 21 214
REVO 2 14
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
Vixen/Fox 7 68
BRT 1 6
PACK 4 44
REVO 4 35
Race3R 1 11
Team AHDR 1 11