Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:



Time Trial League: 2019 Series 3

Covers races from 1st May19th June.

Last updated: Saturday, June 22

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
Tracy Makin KoS   1 9
Aaron Barry⚡️ [BRT] BRT 1 7
Sébastien D Team France 1 7
Sam Mills 🍌 BRT 1 7
Joe gorman (SCC)   1 7
Rhys Richards [BRT] BRT 8 66
Duracell Bunny 🔋🐇 Vision 4 51
Nick Fulker   6 5
Teddy C   1 5
Gerard Craig   1 5
Marcus Illingworth BRT 6 36
Phil Donnelly [BRT] BRT 3 31
Jack Breuer   1 3
. DARK KNIGHT   1 3
Pete Younghusband   2 24
D Ksachen   1 18
Martin Steen Thomsen FUSION DEVELOPMENT 1 18
James Hodges KISS RT 1 15
Rob Britt KISS RT 1 15
James McCormick BRT 1 13
Branden Meltingtallow KISS RT 1 13
Frederik S Purple Train 1 11
Sam Hall   1 11
Hywel Davies BRT 1 10
Rune Elnegaard Jensen   1 1
B Grade
NameTeamEP
Andrew Tapley [BRT] BRT 8 92
Peter Leahy Saints and Spinners CC 1 9
DeN De MaN   1 9
Tim Hoogeveen   1 9
David Lee Team CRYO-GEN 1 9
G. Kühner TEA ZRG 1 7
Davy De Dobbeleer   1 7
Uinseann H   1 7
patrick weir British Cycling 1 7
Alex Spencer   1 7
Terry Flynn   1 5
Reinhart Deboever BZR cycling team 1 5
Wilfried Krukkert   1 5
Boris Baeritys TeamNL 1 5
Richard Jackson   1 5
Kris Painter Team CLS 1 3
Stewart Ward NFCC 2 25
Christian Hasle HCK Holmenkollen CK 1 15
Paul Skipper [BRT] BRT 1 15
James Deren Team CLS Team CLS 1 13
Ronald Damme   1 13
David O'Brien PulseTri 1 11
Lee Chalk BRT BRT 1 11
gary howe   1 11
Paul Wakefield HERD 1 11
C Grade
NameTeamEP
A I R   1 9
Michal Kawala (Team PL) Team Poland 1 9
Terry Docherty   1 7
Mark McMullen   1 7
Andy Briggs   1 7
David Claydon (BRT) BRT 1 7
Jacqueline Jenkins   1 7
graham hatfield vet 63   1 7
Daniel Mould TFC 1 7
Darren Stanley   5 55
Martyn Jepson Team CLS 1 5
David Swan [BRT] BRT 1 5
Jeff Carpenter BRT 1 5
Richard Roberts   1 5
Si Lee BRT 4 39
andreas DAVDA   1 3
Jeroen van Keulen WaW 2 28
David Salvador BRT 1 15
noel mc geever BRT BRT 1 13
Rob Bainbridge   1 11
En Latmask   1 11
Joey McGuire   1 10
jude woodcock BRT Hellcatz BRT 1 1
Conor Friel   1 1
D Grade
NameTeamEP
Sebastian Stock ZRG 1 7
Michael Holowach   1 7
J eff BRT 1 7
Michael Cruz [BRT] BRT 6 60
Michael McCarthy BRT 1 10

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
Team France 1 7
Vision 4 51
KISS RT 3 43
BRT 21 182
FUSION DEVELOPMENT 1 18
Purple Train 1 11
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
Team CRYO-GEN 1 9
Saints and Spinners CC 1 9
British Cycling 1 7
ZRG 1 7
BZR cycling team 1 5
TeamNL 1 5
NFCC 2 25
Team CLS 2 16
Holmenkollen CK 1 15
BRT 10 135
HERD 1 11
PulseTri 1 11
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
Team Poland 1 9
BRT 10 85
TFC 1 7
Team CLS 1 5
WaW 2 28
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 8 77
ZRG 1 7