Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:



Iron Goat Racing League: 2019 Series 3

Covers races from 28th April16th June.

Last updated: Saturday, June 22

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
Aaron Barry⚡️ [BRT] BRT 1 9
Sune Bikeman Kjær FUSION CLUB 1 9
Mick Moller   1 9
Chris Hardee DCVELO 1 9
Cameron LaValley   1 9
Jacob K.(Mukki Latte)   1 7
Rob Rigg   1 7
Heiko Witt   2 7
Mark Shaw Innovation 5 51
JD Q   1 5
Ricardo Veras   1 5
Jim Anchower   1 5
山 直人   1 5
Steven Miles abz-dyn 1 3
Ken Vida   1 3
Gavin Beresford6171   1 3
Ben Lepene   1 3
Darren Reddick Team CRYO-GEN 2 26
Koen Theys   2 22
Yasu Ogura   1 2
Tom Gakes Race3R 1 18
Josh Lipka Biketrainingtips 1 18
Hans Forhaug Innovation 2 18
Sean Pantellere 👖 🔰 IndoorSpecialist.com 1 18
Jokim Pluijmers Team X 1 18
Lucas Nørregaard Team CRYO-GEN 1 18
Rune Blaasmo   1 15
Robin Thurston   1 15
Flocycle Flo HFR 1 15
Piotr Truszczyński [TeamPL] Team Poland 1 15
Jason Hegarty KISS RT 1 13
Nicolas Dricot   1 11
Jeff Conrad   1 11
Cis Verdonckt GFTbe 1 11
James Waugh Team CRYO-GEN 1 10
Ian Haigh   1 10
B Grade
NameTeamEP
Russell Brooks   1 9
c hillybean   1 9
Scott Millett Team AHDR 4 70
kevin jones 7336   1 7
Vince Tanzi   1 7
Andrei Sdrula   1 7
Liz Crazy Canuck Team Fearless 1 7
Jelalian Camp8558   1 5
Chris Lomas(C)   1 5
Jadine Riley   1 5
Peter Weiss SZR 1 4
Chris Moore   3 37
Richard Sparkes   4 34
Glebster Carr [BRT] BRT 2 32
Tom Guy   1 3
Brian Williams Team CRYO-GEN 3 29
Kristian Kroll Race3R 1 26
Per Erik Eimhjellen Sandane SK 1 26
Andrew Stubbs   1 26
Andrew Bray   1 23
John Newsome Race3R 1 23
Steffen Brocks   1 21
Robby Parker FinishStrong 1 19
Tim Fleckenstein Persis Team 1 19
William price ---- Chester tri 2087   1 18
Michael Robinson   1 17
Jamie Harris1615   3 17
Filip Feyaerts BZR cycling team 2 16
Michael Witzel   1 15
Jesse Marzean   1 15
Chris Staubach   1 15
Norbert Metz ZRG 1 15
Tom Waddell   3 14
Simon Russell KISS RT 1 13
Richard da Silva MDCC 1 13
Eben Swart Team ER 1 13
Geir Themte   1 13
Nigel Baines   1 13
Justin Landis   1 11
Darren Green (BRT) (B) BRT 1 11
Dennis Woodside   1 11
David Griffiths   1 11
Sean Donevan   2 10
Samuel. SlaterZHR (H)6957   1 10
Petr Holub7401   1 10
Joel Johnson Team Type 1 1 1
C Grade
NameTeamEP
Cesar Gonzalez   1 9
Kevin Kirkham   1 9
Will Ford 2197   1 7
Alfredo Corredor 🤥 WxK 1 7
Alexander Perdon CTWT 1 7
Mathias Keller Ⓥ Team CRYO-GEN 5 67
Michelle Scott   1 5
Marc Zenoniani DIRT 1 5
Bob Horn (D9072)   1 5
Chris Piacesi   2 33
Richard Batey   1 3
Pelle Gulbrandsen Vikings 2 22
Magnus Vangstad   1 21
Andrew Deaner   1 19
Andre Vevle Vikings 1 18
Martin Bryan - C MTB   1 17
Andreas Träff   1 15
Mike Vella ZHR (G)   1 15
Gareth Jones   1 13
raspin raspin   1 13
Brooke McFerren   1 13
Andrew Berryman   2 12
Mike Brydson   1 11
L Road V I E T V E L O 1 11
Darryl Rosenfeld4790   1 11
Jason El Gato   1 10
Joey McGuire   1 10
Dale Bradbury   1 10
Craig Newell   1 10
D Grade
NameTeamEP
T VH   1 7
C allsign Spoons   1 10
Jack La Barbera 9195   1 10
Rose Garner BRT 1 10

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 1 9
DCVELO 1 9
FUSION CLUB 1 9
Innovation 7 69
Team CRYO-GEN 4 54
abz-dyn 1 3
Biketrainingtips 1 18
Team X 1 18
Race3R 1 18
IndoorSpecialist.com 1 18
HFR 1 15
Team Poland 1 15
KISS RT 1 13
GFTbe 1 11
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
Team AHDR 4 70
Team Fearless 1 7
Race3R 2 49
BRT 3 43
SZR 1 4
Team CRYO-GEN 3 29
Sandane SK 1 26
Persis Team 1 19
FinishStrong 1 19
BZR cycling team 2 16
ZRG 1 15
MDCC 1 13
KISS RT 1 13
Team ER 1 13
Team Type 1 1 1
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
WxK 1 7
CTWT 1 7
Team CRYO-GEN 5 67
DIRT 1 5
Vikings 3 40
V I E T V E L O 1 11
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 1 10