Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:


Ages Racing League: 2019 Series 3

Covers races from 26th April14th June.

Last updated: Sunday, June 16

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
Patrick BLAIR [AFC] 🔰 AFC 1 18
Tom Williams4618   1 15
Darragh ZDN FITNESS Zaidan   1 13
Bryce Renkiewicz Race3R 1 11
Grant Ewert INC Innovation 1 10
Dorian Marchal   1 10
Paul Smith 1145 ⚠️ Dropouts 1 10
Alex Coh Innovation 1 10
Rick Anderson ZSUN 1 10
. NeonBird   1 10
Baptiste Fontaine   1 9
Oleg Kochetkov   1 7
Chris Droessler   1 7
Rob Ducker   1 7
Sean Courser   1 7
Michal Novak PACK 1 7
Gavin Gilmour   1 5
B Grade
NameTeamEP
Rhys Richards [BRT] BRT 4 39
Richard da Silva MDCC 3 23
Yukio Bergholdt 🔰 FUSION ECT 1 18
Dafydd Williams KISS RT 2 17
Brendan Barnes | KWCC   1 15
Matt Hallett   1 15
Jason O'Neill BRT 2 13
Anders-Peter Landert   1 11
Diederik Westerhof [X] Team X 1 11
Andy Cooke   1 10
Elton Pick 6078   1 10
Fredrik Sääw evalds.se   1 10
Nigel Clarke 🐡 BOXFISH 1 10
Bart Vanopstal BZR cycling team 1 9
Loris van de Kassteele (team SIRACUSANI) TSR 1 9
Andreas Rolle ZRG 1 7
John Horlock   1 7
Simon Bartlet   1 7
Ingo Ruhmund (BMPRO) BMPRO 1 7
Andrew Megson yeg iGregari 1 7
Edu Harms [BRT]🔰 BRT 1 5
john walsh   1 5
Alex Lewis   1 5
Paul Morby 1285   1 5
Jacques La Cock KISS RT 1 5
Jim Haysom   1 1
C Grade
NameTeamEP
Simon Oxenham VC10 3 30
Francisco Garrido   2 20
Rich Babbage   2 17
Dave Slater   2 17
Kevin Wiltshire (WKG|GH) teamWKG 2 14
John Martin SCZL [DIRT] DIRT 1 10
Sean Casson BRT 2 10
Danny Sampson 4522 Bikebox Online 1 7
Erling Strømsholm [V] Vikings 1 7
peter bartley   1 7
Marcus Illingworth BRT 1 7
Bryan Sudderth   1 5
Tobias Haug ZRG 1 5
Paul Swaddling   1 3
Christopher Groening8750   1 1
D Grade
NameTeamEP
Scott Main [BRT] BRT 7 94
Andrew Tapley [BRT] BRT 7 81
Kim Villarino Hejnesen [BadAss] BadAss 6 64
Phil Donnelly [BRT] BRT 2 36
John Blumenthal teamWKG 1 18
Gary Collinson (PACK)   2 18
Mark Dabell   1 18
Kevin Ruff Vision 2 18
Paul Esson [BRT] BRT 1 15
John van Rullen F   1 15
Gordon Kennaugh Team CLS 1 15
Art Pacione [BRT] BRT 3 14
Samuel. SlaterZHR (H)6957   1 13
Joel Farber Ⓥ VEGAN 1 11
Brian Guthrie   1 11
David Whitehouse (WRCC) Walsall Lads 1 11
Jim McQuaide 🔰 [DRAFT] 1 10
The Cat   1 9
Glebster Carr [BRT] BRT 1 9
S Dolezalek (AVelo)   1 9
Dane Stevens   1 7
Petrov1031189 Lesnik HSS   1 7
Stephen Cardy TUZ   1 7
Alex Brothers   1 7
Vince Tanzi   1 7
Alexis LOUGE Race3R 1 5
John Hughes SWCC 1 5
stephen shorland   1 5
COLIN LEIPER CLS(BRT)D   1 5
donny laws   1 5
Martin Prcychodny ZSUN 1 5
Paulo Rodrigues Team Italy 1 3
Andy Barker3140   1 3
jerzy starzyk   1 3
Scott Starbuck   1 3
M Taylor   1 3
Jez Hoyland   1 3
Steve Davies   1 3
Louise Reynolds   1 2
Michelangelo Cammarata (ITA) Team Italy 1 2
Paulo Leiriao TeamODZ 1 2
Michael C   1 2
Serge Quessy (JZQc) Equipe JZQc 1 1
Stephanie Sante (BRT HellcatZ)   1 1
Doug LAVALLEY   1 1

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
Innovation 2 20
AFC 1 18
Race3R 1 11
⚠️ Dropouts 1 10
ZSUN 1 10
PACK 1 7
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 7 57
MDCC 3 23
KISS RT 3 22
FUSION ECT 1 18
Team X 1 11
BOXFISH 1 10
TSR 1 9
BZR cycling team 1 9
BMPRO 1 7
iGregari 1 7
ZRG 1 7
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
VC10 3 30
BRT 3 17
teamWKG 2 14
DIRT 1 10
Bikebox Online 1 7
Vikings 1 7
ZRG 1 5
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 21 265
BadAss 6 64
Vision 2 18
teamWKG 1 18
Team CLS 1 15
VEGAN 1 11
Walsall Lads 1 11
[DRAFT] 1 10
ZSUN 1 5
SWCC 1 5
Race3R 1 5
Team Italy 2 5
TeamODZ 1 2
Equipe JZQc 1 1