Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:


Iron Goat Racing League: 2019 Series 2

Covers races from 3rd March21st April.

Last updated: Tuesday, April 23

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
Quentijn Mulleneers 🍟 CyclingHub 5 82
Rowan Barrett 🔰 Cannondale/4iiii 2 56
Joshua Modert   2 46
Darren Reddick   3 43
O Gordinho Galático   2 36
norman henderson Team CRYO-GEN 3 35
Drake Deuel   1 34
Simon Merritt (CRYO-GEN) (GSV) Team CRYO-GEN 1 34
Bruce Zoom7214   1 31
Piotr Truszczyński [TeamPL] Team Poland 2 31
Peter Weir   1 29
Poul Mærsk - WKG teamWKG 2 28
Tom Williams4618   1 27
1 Cycle Jockey   1 26
Guus Bouman🦆 CyclingHub 1 25
Patrick Woelke [TeamPL] Team Poland 1 23
Robert Österling   1 23
Beckett Tooley [INC]👽 Innovation 1 21
Seth Stingley MarSting Story 1 21
Sebastian Urrutia   1 19
Tom Grimshaw   2 18
David Horn STW 1 17
Mark Read TFC 1 17
Nicholas Nardelli 545Velo 1 15
Jonathan Heath   1 15
Joost v Haren #GRIPGRAB   1 15
Jokim Pluijmers Team X 1 15
Gi Blundred   1 13
Detlef Schrader ZRG 1 13
Kasper Linde   2 13
Rob Wood Innovation 1 13
Mark Shaw Innovation 1 13
Vishnu Roy   1 11
Patrick Darken   1 11
Stijn Lycke (tri) 436522 5364 BZR cycling team 1 11
Stinky G   1 11
Marc Waldemar [TeamPL] Team Poland 1 10
Luke Amer   1 9
Kevin Vander Ende [Splunk>] Splunk> 1 9
Theo Miglakis 🍀 [The Mig] BRT 1 9
James Horn   1 9
Neil Ostenfeld 🔰 Team Type 1 1 9
Flo Johannsson ZRG 1 7
Andre Huyghe   1 7
Steven GDM GDM 1 7
Richard Landgraff5453   1 7
Murphy Davis   1 7
Karl Moseley ZHR F   1 6
Vin Kelly 7502   1 6
Per Rønsgård BRT 1 5
koen ter horst   1 5
Benoit Savoie   1 5
Mikey   1 5
Per Erik Eimhjellen Sandane SK 1 5
Øivind Bjerkseth KISS RT 1 5
Rune Blaasmo   1 5
Bernard Opedal Vikings 1 4
Casey Schumm 🍕🔰 Team X 1 4
Israel Moore   1 3
P. Schaefer   1 3
Luigi Giaccari   1 3
Jeff Rooney 🗯 Team X 1 3
Haydn Maughan   1 2
Alastair Murray   1 1
Daniel Lewis   1 1
B Grade
NameTeamEP
Sébastien Zinezi   6 144
Timothy Termont 🥩🥓 CyclingHub 5 138
Ingo Quendler   2 70
Chris Kaye ICC 3 65
William price ---- Chester tri 2087   2 58
Andrew Stevenson Ironworks 1 50
Eirik Tengesdal   1 47
Alexandre Filiatrault Equipe JZQc 1 43
Adam Jones   2 42
. akafredperry   1 41
Éric fauchon   2 40
Justin De Leo   1 39
Luca Cathomen1082105   1 37
Filip Feyaerts BZR cycling team 1 37
Anna Breton   1 35
Mark de Wilde TeamNL 1 35
Henrik Storm   2 34
Pascal Gauthier   1 33
Niels Hubers l QddS   1 33
Peter Kjeld   1 31
MarcAndre Doucet Stallion 1 31
Szatmari Daniel ⚡   1 31
Andrew Shipton Striking Bikes   1 29
Shunts [BRT] BRT 1 29
Dan Wong   1 29
Joe Randall DIRT 1 29
Glebster Carr [BRT] BRT 2 28
Norbert NONY   1 27
Danielle Sage1954   1 27
Guillaume Trudel   1 27
Blake Reardon   1 25
C eeKick 4381   1 25
Paul Williams (ACC)   1 25
Jamie Harris   1 23
Jonathan Dubois   1 23
Erwin Griekspoor   1 23
Chris Moore   1 23
Marcus Elliott   2 22
Gary Crays (PDX)   1 21
Jason Murtagh ⚡️BRT BRT 1 21
Richard Sparkes   1 21
Ian Phillips   1 19
Jens Fokking   1 19
Mike Hysiak BRT 1 19
Shawn Collison   1 19
Bryan Hilbert DIRT 2 18
Bill Campie   1 17
Marek Wachnicki Team Poland 1 17
Martin Hopper C2C 3 16
Francois Delisle   1 15
Janez Potočnik SLOVENIA 2 15
Markus Theile   1 15
Matthew Hurles   1 15
Jimmy Eidersten   1 15
Simon Vigneau   2 15
Dan Korienek Leadout/WMBF 1 15
Peter Leahy   1 13
Jon Halperin   1 13
Josh Mahlandt BSC BikeSurgeon 1 13
myles webster WWCC   1 13
Jon Mellinger   1 13
Andy Hadfield DIRT 1 13
Mehdi Sananour (TSF) Team TSF 1 11
Joseph Alachoyan VSR 1 11
Martin Hald [DBR] DBR 1 11
RJ Kingston   1 11
Richard Turkington   1 9
Artur Plebanczyk Team Poland 1 9
Shan Sharif (Team Infinit) TIP 1 9
Iain Hodgins (FHaT) FHaT 1 9
Eben Swart Team ER 1 9
S F   1 8
Judson Powers   1 8
David Herzig Team CLS 1 7
G Bright   1 7
Chris Hunt   1 7
Alastair Knockton   1 7
Goose   1 7
Robert Cronje Team ER 1 7
Diego Fonstad9394   1 7
Carlos Cabalu   1 6
Geir Engen Vikings 1 6
Geir Godø CHOCK 1 6
Arjen Joosse DIRT 1 6
Oeyvind Holmen(V) Vikings 1 5
Tim Abbott   1 5
Harvey Mushman STW 1 5
Tomas Jonsson Sz 1 5
Andrew Benko   1 5
Ryan Spicer DIRT 1 5
Chris Lomas(C)   1 5
Rob Spink BRT 1 4
Luiscar Chamorro6685   1 3
Chris Nelson1525   1 3
Joe Schierer DIRT 1 3
Thomas Kaluza / Kettenkraft-Racing   1 3
George Carr   1 2
Jason Funderburk   1 1
C Grade
NameTeamEP
Ben Westlake   2 29
Jochem N   1 26
Simon Lachance   1 23
Steve Tuck TFC TFC 1 21
Crystal Strong   3 19
Morten Fruelund   1 18
Jens Gjettermann Bergelin DBR 1 18
Hans Spitshuis   1 17
Darren Green (BRT) BRT 1 15
Martin Bergada3968   1 15
Neil Tabor DIRT 1 15
Pedr Morris   1 13
Cara Applegate ** La Grange ** 1 13
Paul Salvi   1 13
Mike Griffin   2 12
Mark Scothern   1 11
Martin Lohse7899 DBR 1 11
Joao Correia   1 11
Lee Sharples BRT 1 10
Reg Bestwick TFC TFC 1 10
JH FlyingCarp (c)   1 10
Jonathan Tremblay   1 10
Peter Fuerst   1 9
Martin Phaneuf   1 9
Bartosz Orzel Team Poland 1 9
Fabien Roy ZHR (E) OTR   1 7
Andrew Berryman   1 7
Jan Gregersen DBR 1 7
Andreas Gruber -<[ZRG]>-3603 ZRG 1 7
Brian Terrell   1 5
Daniel Corrales (B) 3224   1 5
Scott Weber   1 5
Alan Rifkin   1 5
Peter Gough   1 5
Ryan French   1 4
tom oiler   1 3
Eric BMC   1 3
B Bruce Fishers CLC   1 3
Brad Boulton BRT 1 3
Ronald Sund Vikings 1 3
John Macleod   1 2
Joe Casalena6008   1 1
D Grade
NameTeamEP
Paul Malcolm9327   1 10
Mike Lacey3840   1 10
Christian Svendsen DBR 1 10
L Giancaterini   1 10
Herr Professor 4187   1 10
Shawn Stevens   1 7
Jason Rogers   1 7
Daniel Sauvé   1 7
Christian Brandt   1 7
Rasmus Rodenberg Pedersen 4286   1 7
Camille King Team Fearless 1 5
Rob Ducker   1 5

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
CyclingHub 6 107
Team CRYO-GEN 4 69
Team Poland 4 64
Cannondale/4iiii 2 56
Innovation 3 47
teamWKG 2 28
Team X 3 22
MarSting Story 1 21
ZRG 2 20
TFC 1 17
STW 1 17
545Velo 1 15
BRT 2 14
BZR cycling team 1 11
Splunk> 1 9
Team Type 1 1 9
GDM 1 7
Sandane SK 1 5
KISS RT 1 5
Vikings 1 4
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
CyclingHub 5 138
BRT 6 101
DIRT 7 74
ICC 3 65
Ironworks 1 50
Equipe JZQc 1 43
BZR cycling team 1 37
TeamNL 1 35
Stallion 1 31
Team Poland 2 26
Team ER 2 16
C2C 3 16
SLOVENIA 2 15
Leadout/WMBF 1 15
BikeSurgeon 1 13
Vikings 2 11
DBR 1 11
Team TSF 1 11
VSR 1 11
FHaT 1 9
TIP 1 9
Team CLS 1 7
CHOCK 1 6
Sz 1 5
STW 1 5
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
DBR 3 36
TFC 2 31
BRT 3 28
DIRT 1 15
** La Grange ** 1 13
Team Poland 1 9
ZRG 1 7
Vikings 1 3
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
DBR 1 10
Team Fearless 1 5