Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:



Criterium Racing League: 2019 Series 2

Covers races from 7th March25th April.

Last updated: Sunday, April 21

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
Jeff Conrad   1 9
Björn Ossenbrink ⛽ 1 9
Yoshiaki Sakanoue   1 9
M. Morgenstern[Team HARZCORE]   1 9
Erwin Schuit   1 9
Kristian Trier Nipper Organicsport.dk 1 9
TJ KEY - HUNT BIKE WHEELS LFCC 1 8
Mike Swart ⚠️ Dropouts 1 7
Dave Willsher @ Red Diamond Racing.   1 7
Carlos Merino PTz 1 7
Anders Grauballe   1 7
Graham Smith LWCC   1 7
Lothar B.   1 7
Jens Spedsbjerg [DBR] DBR 1 7
Gerrie Scholtes 🔰 BRT 2 66
Scott Horwood HNCC Hitchin Nomads 3 63
Magnus Forsblom   1 6
Nick Paul JBSRT 1 6
Bas Seldenrijk 👌 BRT 2 52
Jason Fitchew Essex 1 5
Peter Tomasson   1 5
Nuno Coutinho[TugaZ] TugaZ 1 5
Jorre van der Bij   1 5
Bernard Opedal Vikings 1 5
Anthony Monteleone 3008   1 5
Per-Johnny Doving [X] Team X 1 42
David Crawford BRT 2 42
Gerald Plamondon Espoirs Laval 1 4
Gert Osselaer   1 4
Mimi Freaze8924   1 4
Kevin Hoekstra   1 39
Bert De Ridder BZR cycling team 2 39
Theo Miglakis 🍀 [The Mig] BRT 1 37
James Wilson 🍀 KISS RT 1 34
Kaj-André Døving [X] Team X 1 31
Petr Malan   1 3
Sören Hatje   1 3
Mathew Procter   1 3
Tom Mews   1 3
Christian Moxon [BRT] BRT 1 29
Rune Blaasmo   1 27
Patrick Allen HNCC Hitchin Nomads 1 27
Tom Grimshaw   1 26
Mizmushi Pedal   2 26
Richard Mapley   1 26
Kevin Selker Groove SES 1 26
Viktor Ivanov   1 25
Luc Guilbeault Laferte bicycle 1 25
Michael Bragan   1 23
Guido van Grondelle BRT 1 23
Jared Millar   2 23
Ian Bibby Madison Genesis 1 23
Edwin Driessen   1 21
Morten Austestad Holmenkollen CK 1 21
chris Siepen KISS RT 1 21
Michael Parry GPN 1 21
Rüdiger Grosch   1 2
Tom Smith - LWCC BRT 1 2
Tobyn Horton [MGE] (#85) Madison Genesis 1 19
Rick Sorenson ZHR 1 19
John Hale   1 19
Ole Georg Pettersen [V] Vikings 1 17
Branden Meltingtallow KISS RT 2 17
Luigi Giaccari   1 17
Dom Betteridge BRT 1 17
Will Green VEGAN 1 17
Rilyn Mosbey ZOA 1 15
Mathieu C.   1 15
Henrik Kücken   2 15
Jon Odams Team CLS 1 15
José Figueiredo PTz 1 15
Stephen West FHCC 1 13
Stephan Selinger TriRun 1 13
Simon Gaunt BRT 1 13
Martin Browne WATTBIKE 1 13
Paul H   1 11
Philipp Pils8577   1 11
Lee Finch   1 11
Mark McConnochie   1 11
Adam Machan BRT 1 11
M Moehn SAKARI 1 10
B Grade
NameTeamEP
Jono Martin Race3R Race3R 2 92
Lee Barnfield 9648   1 9
Krzysztof Kaczorowski Team Poland 1 9
S CIMOS   1 9
Julius Nielsen BeC 1 8
Martin Pedersen   1 8
Alan Lord(WhitworthCC)   1 8
pieter-Jan Fioole TNC 2 78
Olly Gray BRT 2 76
Brent Neal NWCC 1 7
Dave Clarkson CRYO-GEN Team CRYO-GEN 1 7
Erlend Clausen Holmenkollen CK 1 7
David Maw [BRT] BRT 1 7
Matthew Rivers   1 7
Anders Tveit TCK 1 63
Mike Honsberger   1 61
Fredrik Dahl   2 60
Tina Grobler [REVO] B1 REVO 1 6
Carl Heyman   1 6
chris samuel   1 6
Michael Petersen DBR 1 6
Greg Carpenter [BRT] BRT 4 59
Jamie Woodward teamWKG 1 58
Robert Grass BRT 2 58
Paul Warner 8820 DIRT 1 57
kevin jones 7336   1 53
L. Saga   1 51
Fred Rompelberg   1 51
Espen Solvin Vikings 1 50
Lukasz Ciszek Team Poland 1 5
Manuel Sourlier   1 5
Stephen Gillon   1 5
Rolv Brudal   1 5
Louise Robinson BRT 1 5
marcin pala PLCR9925   1 5
Kris Fairfield   1 5
Marcus Kohlhase   1 49
Jaro Kielar Team Poland 1 47
Ryan Seed BRT 1 47
Gary Empson 2985   1 47
Brian Klit KISS (B) DKZR 1 45
Edu Harms [BRT] BRT 4 44
Hiroshi Nara   1 43
Joe Allen [BRT] BRT 1 41
Peter Lambie   1 41
Martin Juul   1 41
Raitis Nackalns   2 40
Chrigi Müri   1 4
joey(ROTOR RT) Jones   1 4
Paul Conneely ZHR (F)   1 4
Mike Caiazzo ZHR (C)   1 4
Rich Smith BRT BRT 1 4
Andrew Vicendese   1 39
Alec Fhoff   1 39
Simon Lundberg TeamUV   1 39
Keith Brothers [BRT] BRT 2 39
Paul Dable [Pro Vision RT]   1 37
Chad Angle   1 37
Derek Cahoon BRT 1 37
Steven Mouws   2 36
Moritz Merz   1 35
David Watson BRT 1 35
TCaplen - Toby McTobeface KISS RT 1 34
Andrew Stubbs   2 33
Joel Hender BRT 1 33
Dave Hobbs   1 33
Michel Kok TeamNL 1 31
Martin Diserens Team SUI 1 31
Morten Jahr Vikings 1 31
Mark Tickner Erdinger 1 31
Craig Fraser   1 31
Lar Hayden TFC (C) TFC 1 3
Eivind Jahren   1 3
David An ZRG 1 3
Duncan Gaskell   1 3
Robert Sansby   1 3
Ricardo Alarcon BRT 1 29
Lee Spiers Army/Beacon Rcc 4753 Beacon 1 27
lolo lecoiffier27350   1 27
Henrik Persson   1 26
christopher jehu 👽 Innovation 1 25
Matt Anderson7599 EBR 1 25
Kasper Hanghoj   1 25
James Heywood   1 25
Steve Jamison   1 23
Chris Johnson   1 23
Michael Rivers   1 23
Martin Hald [DBR] DBR 1 23
Kevin Horsley [BRT] 🐴 BRT 6 222
Simon Marquardsen   2 22
Bastiaan Schoel   2 22
Peter Wierenga HIK 1 21
Tim Grant   1 21
Diederik Westerhof [X] Team X 1 21
Richie Hawkes XERT Racing 1 21
Abraham Austria   1 21
Olav Bøyum   1 21
Klaus Mortensen [DBR]   1 2
Martin Lightwood 👊🏼 [BRT] BRT 2 2
Nick Hogg   1 19
Remy van der Werf4469   1 19
JoSeRRa ZESP 1 19
Kevin Smith BSR   1 19
Nikolas Jansen TCK 1 19
Trevor Au Yeung ZHR 1 17
Russell Brooks   1 17
Andy Irons   1 17
Daniel Møller Buus   1 17
Darren Moore [BRT] BRT 1 17
Per Orestig   3 151
Andrew Bray   1 15
francis courtemanche Espoirs Laval 1 15
C. Harris Momsen BRT 1 15
James McGough 6481   1 15
John Curtin HNCC Hitchin Nomads 1 15
Barry Davis BRT 4 148
Dave Husband (Godric CC) DIRT 1 14
Stefan Gleissner   1 13
steve franklin TSE 1 13
Michael Barnfield   2 13
øystein kjenes Vikings 1 13
Kevin Raaijmakers   1 13
Steve Wiltshire BRT 2 13
Harold Borrezee   1 12
Dash Hansom YKR 1 12
Alan Barton   1 11
Vincent Dechaux 6476   1 10
Nick Giannasi4043   1 10
Nicolai Tomis DAN 1 1
C Grade
NameTeamEP
daniel wallis [Ely] Ely 5 91
Ferenc Vanhoutte Ely 1 9
Danny Purbrick kiss (c)   1 9
Jake Ragan 9872   1 9
Graeme Tulloch   1 8
Jez Willows BRT 2 76
Morten Stegarud Vikings 3 70
Peter Enserer(KC) KirchmairCycling 1 7
Mark Phillipson   1 7
Karl Sylvester ARTP 1 7
Matthias Schell   1 7
Ian Breslin   1 7
Jo Biffin   1 7
XuS   1 7
Matt Cope [BRT] BRT 2 63
Jonathan Tully [Ely] Ely 4 62
Nick Calame1588   1 6
Warren (wozza) Smyth SAS Cycle Club 1 6
Jesper van Eijk   1 6
Marc Milner   1 5
Matt Norris   1 5
Andre van der Wouw   2 48
John Campbell TeamBCG 2 42
Chris Green (Splinters) BRT BRT 1 4
Jamie Fox TFC 1 4
Bert Rowies   1 4
Jimmie Atwood   1 4
MC Cookie ZSUNR ZSUN 1 39
Max B Team Italy 1 37
Petter Lundegaard Salvesen Vikings 2 36
Koen Deckers   1 35
Torstein Simonsen Vikings 1 35
Jesper Tvilum (DBR) DBR 1 33
Gregg Alderman(C)   1 33
Jonathan Roberts   1 31
Neil Seas   1 31
R K 2665   1 3
Tom Baker   1 3
Mike Hayward Team X 1 3
Darren Stanley   1 3
Marcin Biluch   1 3
Mark Mathews Ely 1 29
Bill Collins   1 29
Dov Mac#AAA   1 29
Barry Mark   2 28
Matty Mccombe(TUZ)79677 TUZ 🐢 1 27
Dino G. Team Italy 1 27
Rune Endresen-Graneng Team CLS 1 26
Gie Greeven   1 25
Ben Morton   1 25
Carsten Loui   1 25
Geoff Johnson   1 23
Steven Lobregt   1 23
nigel albutt BRT 1 23
David Claydon (BRT) BRT 3 21
Chris Yates   1 21
Paul the Mafuta Botha ZSUN 1 2
Richard Lawley #MDM 1 2
G Power9773   1 2
Fabrice VIAL   1 19
Toni_Sanz ZESP 1 19
Michael Hultqvist   1 19
Svein Vassbotn Vikings 2 19
Justus Kox   1 17
TIAGO GODINHO ZOSS VOG TEAM ZOSS VOG 1 17
Buijs TeamNL 1 17
Orazio Faraci 9130   1 17
Joey McGuire   1 15
Tamme Posthumus   1 15
Mark McNees (C)   1 15
Michèl Schroers   1 15
Sturla Winther Johnsen   1 15
Craig Christie BRT BRT 5 147
Andrew Walman   1 13
Ole Kallehave   2 13
a kent   1 11
Reg Bestwick TFC TFC 1 11
Hugo LE BARS   1 11
Jens Gjettermann Bergelin DBR 1 10
James Nesler   1 1
Jamie Robinson   1 1
D Grade
NameTeamEP
Mike Watson   1 9
Richard Denckert   1 9
Steve Rivard   1 7
Beth Forster 6600   1 7
Amir Khan   1 7
Julian Hudson BRT 1 7
Andy Tod   1 7
Øystein Engelsen   1 5
Michael Cruz [BRT] BRT 3 46
Michael MacIver   2 28
Steve House   1 15
Joost Oomen   1 13
Mark Wood BRT 1 11
Leo Suykerbuyk BZR cycling team 1 11
Ned Nethery   1 10
Jodie-Anne 4456   1 10
Ross Wardlaw   1 10
Rafal Gromelski Team Poland 1 10

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
Hitchin Nomads 4 90
Organicsport.dk 1 9
1 9
LFCC 1 8
Team X 2 73
KISS RT 4 72
DBR 1 7
⚠️ Dropouts 1 7
JBSRT 1 6
TugaZ 1 5
Essex 1 5
Madison Genesis 2 42
Espoirs Laval 1 4
BZR cycling team 2 39
BRT 13 292
Groove SES 1 26
Laferte bicycle 1 25
PTz 2 22
Vikings 2 22
GPN 1 21
Holmenkollen CK 1 21
ZHR 1 19
VEGAN 1 17
Team CLS 1 15
ZOA 1 15
WATTBIKE 1 13
TriRun 1 13
FHCC 1 13
SAKARI 1 10
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
Vikings 3 94
BRT 38 931
Race3R 2 92
BeC 1 8
TNC 2 78
DIRT 2 71
Team CRYO-GEN 1 7
Holmenkollen CK 1 7
NWCC 1 7
TCK 1 63
Team Poland 3 61
REVO 1 6
teamWKG 1 58
DKZR 1 45
KISS RT 1 34
Erdinger 1 31
Team SUI 1 31
TeamNL 1 31
ZRG 1 3
TFC 1 3
DBR 2 29
Beacon 1 27
EBR 1 25
Innovation 1 25
HIK 1 21
Team X 1 21
XERT Racing 1 21
ZESP 1 19
TCK 1 19
ZHR 1 17
Espoirs Laval 1 15
Hitchin Nomads 1 15
TSE 1 13
YKR 1 12
DAN 1 1
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
KirchmairCycling 1 7
ARTP 1 7
Team Italy 2 64
SAS Cycle Club 1 6
DBR 2 43
TeamBCG 2 42
ZSUN 2 41
BRT 15 376
Team X 1 3
TUZ 🐢 1 27
Team CLS 1 26
#MDM 1 2
Ely 11 191
ZESP 1 19
TeamNL 1 17
ZOSS VOG 1 17
Vikings 8 160
TFC 2 15
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 5 64
BZR cycling team 1 11
Team Poland 1 10