Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:


Time Trial Racing League: 2019 Series 1

Covers races from 2nd January20th February.

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
Mark Roberts Vision 5 78
Maxim Golev [V] Vikings 3 73
Ian Notley 3 72
Rene Damitz 🚴‍♂️ ZRG 2 56
Marcel Schubert 4 50
Keith Robertson <BRT> ⚡ BRT 2 44
il pinguino 1 35
Jacob Nielsen FUCM 2 34
Rudi Overmeire 1 27
Chris Smith [BRT] BRT 1 27
Andreas Hertz Sz 1 27
Torbjörn Jansson Sz 1 26
Erwin Ton TeamNL 2 26
Johan Ursem 1 24
FinK Andi Team Italy 1 24
Theo Miglakis 🍀 [The Mig] BRT 1 24
Sean Vintin Innovation 1 24
Max Powersimon Ⓥ VEGAN 1 22
James Hodges KISS RT 1 22
Allan Steen Olesen Dragstrip 1 22
Fredrik Gustafsson 1 22
Seth Stingley MarSting Story 1 20
Marcus Dey 1 20
Johan Backström TTU 1 20
Tommi Martikainen Vision 1 19
Jens Frede Rasmussen Vision 1 18
Josh Gray TOR 1 18
PIERRE PRALONG 8434 Team France 1 18
Tom Vickery (Erdinger Alkoholfrei) Erdinger 1 18
Graham Askew (CCAshwell) 1 18
Jamie.Smith[B/A] [BRT] BRT 3 17
Sean Casson BRT 1 16
Wouter Sybrandy Dutch Racing 1 16
Greg Herbert 2 16
Eddy Zweerink TeamNL 1 16
flo [F⚡] Foudre ⚡️ 1 16
Richard Colombo Team Italy 1 16
Darryl Carter⚡️ BRT 1 16
James McCormick BRT 1 16
Rene Mrazek Team SUI 1 16
Bevan Jones 1 14
Nigel Clarke 🐡 BOXFISH 1 14
Otto Nebel 1 14
Christopher Dame 🥊 1 14
Aleksander Federici 1 12
Vivien Godefroy 1 12
Jeroen Kniep TeamNL 1 12
Cliff Cunningham (BRT) 1 12
Arjen Eggink 1 12
Michael Rudolph BMPRO 1 12
Hugo Ruiter 1 10
Mark Terris Race3R 2 10
Richard Horne 2 10
Jeroen Wellner TeamNL 1 10
Steve Stellings BRT 1 10
Juha-Matti Halonen 1 10
Mario Chipolata 1 10
Lasse Bjerkan [V] Vikings 1 8
Jeroen Blondeel 1D 1 8
Fredrik Ottosson NässjöCk 1 8
Phillip G NFCC 1 8
Rüdiger Grosch NUTRIXXION 1 8
Alexander Chatzakis [BRT]⚡️| 🏊🏽‍🚴🏽‍🏃🏽70.3| 🇳🇱🇬🇷 BRT 1 8
Tim Kniep 8737 1 7
Joep Spruit Vikings 1 6
Adam Webb 🐘 _OneLove 1 6
Skovde 30K_5 1 6
Eirik Haslestad VelociT 1 6
Andrew Burton (RACC) (C) RACC 1 6
Christiaan Stange 1 6
Øystein Løvholt 1 5
Kees Kunkeler TeamNL 1 5
Vyku Pitel SAS Cycle Club 1 5
alm0st.fast (KC) KirchmairCycling 1 4
Pasquale Sanvitale Team Italy 1 4
Felix Graf 1 4
Karl Moseley ZHR F 1 4
Andy Welsh 1 3
Ani @ani.new 1 3
B Grade
NameTeamEP
Achim Buhse ZRG 6 176
Andrew Tapley BRT 4 94
Christoph Balke 8 82
Julian Harper 3 82
Brent Letson (B) 4 79
Vegard Thomassen [V] Vikings 2 60
Marco van den Heuvel 2 51
A. Pilo 2 50
Die Buffetfraese www.radlblog.de ZRG ZRG 1 43
Niklas Greeven [Edelhelfer] 2 42
Joel Brown SoCo 1 40
Jan Thrun 1 38
Arne Danielsen [V] Vikings 1 35
Phil Donnelly [BRT] BRT 1 35
Rob Hussey1259 1 35
Ryan Smith Army Tri 1 32
lasse berghof [DBR] DBR 1 32
Francis Paulin Vikings 1 30
.Hi its Alex (FastFitness.Tips) 1 30
Christopher Lindskjold DBR 1 30
Norbert Wislsperger PTz 1 28
Robert Birkevaag (V) B2 Vikings 1 28
Carl Hagström Sz 1 28
Craig Robertson 1 28
Chris Orgill CRC LFCC Innovation 1 27
Tim Fleckenstein Persis Team 1 26
Francisco Arce BRT BRT 2 26
Morten P (Gentofte CC) CYKELMAGASINET 1 26
ian Wroblewski Lutterworth CCRT 2 26
Colin Gray NPCC 4 26
Takumi Itsusaki 2 26
Boris Pungartnik 1 26
David Sharp 1 26
Greg Foley 1 24
Knut Sindre Mølmen6351 1 24
L.S Vixen/Fox 1 24
Sadiq Mir 1 24
John Söderquist Sz 1 24
Paddyatrick Adams TPA 1 24
Nick Evans 1 22
Olivier Ferriot Team France 1 22
Stefan Prestel ZRG 1 22
Sebastien Wolfe7389 1 22
Gary McCabe STW 2 22
Peter Kjeld 1 22
Andy Irons 1 22
Torben Rohlfs ZRG 1 20
James Heal 1 20
Dennis Bruining TeamNL 1 20
Julien Ducamp 1 20
François Magada 1 20
Jessica Hamilton BRT 2 18
Andreas Jonare 1 18
Dick Zwarthoed 1 18
Andrew Robinson TFC Racing TFC 1 18
Scott Main [BRT] BRT 1 18
Murray 1 18
Franky Hoste1132 1 18
Peter Steenbergen 2 18
Tim Jarvis Team CRYO-GEN 1 16
Neil Fearn 1 16
Art Pacione [BRT] BRT 6 15
Greg Carpenter [BRT] BRT 3 15
Shawn Gerber (PACK) 🇺🇸 PACK 2 14
Simon Van Herreweghe BZR cycling team 1 14
Terry Flynn 1 14
Kristian Vollertsen DBR 1 14
Jack Turner 1 14
Marc Hancock 1 12
marco klages ZRG 1 12
D Cowperthwaite 1 12
Steffen Rudat ZRG 1 12
Bas Immerzeel-BOB 1 12
Jason Smith RACEWBR Race3R 1 10
Jason Feltus🐹 Race3R Race3R 1 10
Rich Smith BRT BRT 4 9
Sandro 1304612 1 9
Steve Bretnall 1 8
Kristin Stolpe 1 8
Fourneaux Romain 1 8
Neil Hillier 1 8
Patch Harvey [BRT] BRT 1 7
Shane OHara 1 7
Stewart Ward NFCC 1 7
Simon Carson 1 7
John Sheridan 1 7
Stephen Busuttil 1 7
jiri slagmeulder BZR cycling team 1 6
Luca Bellini [BDC] Team BDC 1 6
1 KATO1884 1 6
Per Tumlin 1 6
Bruno HULIN 1 5
Terry Dodsworth 1 5
Matthew Clay [BRT] BRT 1 5
Paul Modern MNR 1 4
Øystein Garshol 1 4
Matthew Newell 1 3
Maximilian Labe 1 3
jason swenson 1 3
Lev Roskar 1 3
victor mikalyuk 1 2
C Grade
NameTeamEP
Jez Willows BRT 6 73
Fabio Manzi [3980] 3 68
Gerald-Friedrich Uckerz 2 40
Wieland Liebmann 1 35
Tony Douglass 2 32
Darren Stanley 2 31
Herbert Schwendinger9429 1 30
Ashley Howell BRT BRT 1 28
wayne Barrett 1 27
Jon Simpson 1 26
David Hird ZHR 1 24
Jezz Ellis 1 22
Melisande Reade BRT 2 20
thomas mccoy TIGR 1 20
Julien Beijer Team X 1 20
Jude Anthonisz EWCC 1 20
M.Koo 1 19
Allison Held BRT Hellcatz BRT 1 19
Matthias Kunz6851 1 19
Gordon Finlayson 1 18
Christian Wierup 1 18
JENS PETER 1 16
Meint Verhoeff BRT 1 16
oishii curry 1 16
Barron Clancy 1 16
Graham Wedeven 1 14
Shawn Smith 1 14
Alastair Waller 1 14
Carl Edgar 1 12
Chris Benson 1 12
Martin Kelly 1 12
Des Mooney BRT 1 12
Sue McCormick BRT Hellcatz BRT 1 12
Dirk de Vree 1 10
T Östebo 1 10
Warren (wozza) Smyth ONE Pro 1 10
Ben Hart 1 10
Benjamin Glass BRT 2 10
Andre Gotthelf5231 1 10
Mark Langley 1 10
Cristian Neale 1 10
Kevin Chalmers 2 9
Matthew Whitwell BKRS 1 8
Daniel Sullivan 1 8
Leonard Hodgkiss Team CLS 1 8
Joern Scheuren ZRG 1 8
Jen Gontero (Thru-It-All cycling team) 1 8
Joost Broeken 1 6
Paul Hirst TVZT 1 6
Mark Hipkiss 1 6
Judith G. 1 6
Andy Little6866 1 6
Scott Fletcher 1 6
Matthew Stephens 1 6
Jan de Groot 1 5
Jérémy Toutant [LPD] Les Pedaleux du Dimanche 1 5
Jake Richardson 1 4
Glenn Morgan HERD HERD 1 4
Andreas Luedeking ZRG 1 4
James Hopson TPA 1 4
Diogo Rodrigues 1 3
Juergen Christen 1 2
Diedejan ter Horst HIK 1 2
Gabi Yarosh Cyclonauts 1 2
D Grade
NameTeamEP
Michael Cruz [BRT] BRT 6 63
Marcelo Pereira PTz 1 11
Sandy McMillan Team CRYO-GEN 1 11
David Drake DD 1 8
Casimiro Portuano ZESP 1 8
Paul Lancaster BRT 1 8
Francis Schoe 1 8
michael randall 1 8
G Spittal 1 8
Laura Mitchell [BRT Hellcatz] D BRT 1 6
Morten Malmqvist (SCK) 1 6
John Kerr Vision 1 6
Stephane Poirier Equipe JZQc 1 6
Alex Mitchell Parachute 1 4

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
Vision 5 78
Vikings 3 73
3 72
ZRG 2 56
4 50
BRT 2 44
1 35
FUCM 2 34
1 27
BRT 1 27
Sz 1 27
Sz 1 26
TeamNL 2 26
1 24
Team Italy 1 24
BRT 1 24
Innovation 1 24
VEGAN 1 22
KISS RT 1 22
Dragstrip 1 22
1 22
MarSting Story 1 20
1 20
TTU 1 20
Vision 1 19
Vision 1 18
TOR 1 18
Team France 1 18
Erdinger 1 18
1 18
BRT 3 17
BRT 1 16
Dutch Racing 1 16
2 16
TeamNL 1 16
Foudre ⚡️ 1 16
Team Italy 1 16
BRT 1 16
BRT 1 16
Team SUI 1 16
1 14
BOXFISH 1 14
1 14
1 14
1 12
1 12
TeamNL 1 12
1 12
1 12
BMPRO 1 12
1 10
Race3R 2 10
2 10
TeamNL 1 10
BRT 1 10
1 10
1 10
Vikings 1 8
1D 1 8
NässjöCk 1 8
NFCC 1 8
NUTRIXXION 1 8
BRT 1 8
1 7
Vikings 1 6
_OneLove 1 6
1 6
VelociT 1 6
RACC 1 6
1 6
1 5
TeamNL 1 5
SAS Cycle Club 1 5
KirchmairCycling 1 4
Team Italy 1 4
1 4
1 4
1 3
1 3
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
ZRG 6 176
BRT 4 94
8 82
3 82
4 79
Vikings 2 60
2 51
2 50
ZRG 1 43
2 42
SoCo 1 40
1 38
Vikings 1 35
BRT 1 35
1 35
1 32
DBR 1 32
Vikings 1 30
1 30
DBR 1 30
PTz 1 28
Vikings 1 28
Sz 1 28
1 28
Innovation 1 27
Persis Team 1 26
BRT 2 26
CYKELMAGASINET 1 26
2 26
4 26
2 26
1 26
1 26
1 24
1 24
Vixen/Fox 1 24
1 24
Sz 1 24
TPA 1 24
1 22
Team France 1 22
ZRG 1 22
1 22
STW 2 22
1 22
1 22
ZRG 1 20
1 20
TeamNL 1 20
1 20
1 20
BRT 2 18
1 18
1 18
TFC 1 18
BRT 1 18
1 18
1 18
2 18
Team CRYO-GEN 1 16
1 16
BRT 6 15
BRT 3 15
PACK 2 14
BZR cycling team 1 14
1 14
DBR 1 14
1 14
1 12
ZRG 1 12
1 12
ZRG 1 12
1 12
Race3R 1 10
Race3R 1 10
BRT 4 9
1 9
1 8
1 8
1 8
1 8
BRT 1 7
1 7
NFCC 1 7
1 7
1 7
1 7
BZR cycling team 1 6
Team BDC 1 6
1 6
1 6
1 5
1 5
BRT 1 5
MNR 1 4
1 4
1 3
1 3
1 3
1 3
1 2
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 6 73
3 68
2 40
1 35
2 32
2 31
1 30
BRT 1 28
1 27
1 26
ZHR 1 24
1 22
BRT 2 20
1 20
Team X 1 20
EWCC 1 20
1 19
BRT 1 19
1 19
1 18
1 18
1 16
BRT 1 16
1 16
1 16
1 14
1 14
1 14
1 12
1 12
1 12
BRT 1 12
BRT 1 12
1 10
1 10
ONE Pro 1 10
1 10
BRT 2 10
1 10
1 10
1 10
2 9
BKRS 1 8
1 8
Team CLS 1 8
ZRG 1 8
1 8
1 6
TVZT 1 6
1 6
1 6
1 6
1 6
1 6
1 5
Les Pedaleux du Dimanche 1 5
1 4
HERD 1 4
ZRG 1 4
TPA 1 4
1 3
1 2
HIK 1 2
Cyclonauts 1 2
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 6 63
PTz 1 11
Team CRYO-GEN 1 11
1 8
ZESP 1 8
BRT 1 8
1 8
1 8
1 8
BRT 1 6
1 6
Vision 1 6
Equipe JZQc 1 6
1 4