Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:


Iron Goat Racing League: 2019 Series 1

Covers races from 6th January24th February.

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
Neil Linford-Relph [BRT] BRT 6 108
Maxim Golev [V] Vikings 3 54
Joshua Modert   1 35
Dan Fleeman - Dig Deep Coaching Team CRYO-GEN 1 32
Hans Petter Høydal Vikings 2 32
Matthew Wales   1 30
Sean Vintin Innovation 1 27
Kevin Ellsworth Team Type 1 1 26
Troels Vest 🔰 FUSION ECT 2 26
Scott McGonigle [BRT] BRT 1 24
Rick Sorenson ZHR 1 22
Christopher Dame 🥊   1 22
Keith Robertson <BRT> ⚡ BRT 2 20
Paul Waddington VS CYCLES 2 20
Mark Read TFC 1 20
Casey Schumm 🍕🔰 Team X 1 19
SCOTTIE WEISS Team X 1 19
Alex Higham   1 19
Robby Parker FinishStrong 2 18
Mike Sleeman1586   1 18
Katie Kansas   1 18
Serge Faberovsky TrisportWAY 1 16
Jero Nefkens Race3R 1 16
Lucas Dyck2828 KirchmairCycling 2 16
Martin Lund Vikings 1 16
Jonas Eriksson Sz 1 14
Sebastian Urrutia   1 14
Fred Goulet VelociT 1 14
Sandy Taylor GGCC 1 12
Sean Barrie   1 12
Chris Thomas   1 12
Sean Casson BRT 1 12
Fred Z   1 10
Benjamin Craggs RCC 1 10
Eric Florio   1 10
Roman T ✪ Race3R 1 10
drjoj r   1 10
Jim Anchower   1 10
James Keyzer   1 10
Piotr Gie   1 8
Trevor Wurtele   1 8
Lucas Versluys   1 8
Tom Grimshaw   1 8
Fred Doucette   1 8
J Rose   1 8
Ryan Phelps1329 SWOZR 1 7
Chrigi Müri   1 6
Chris Burke   1 6
kevin thompson   1 6
Brendan Q   1 6
Jay Huang Team +1S 1 6
Kris Neil   1 5
John Pitton #RideFanatik   1 4
Chris Smith ZHR A   1 4
Mega Rath 4879   1 4
Jesse Rengers 1285   1 3
Tommy Brown Palmares 1 3
Ryan Oliver   1 3
Glebster Carr [BRT] BRT 1 2
Patrick Hogan   1 2
B Grade
NameTeamEP
Motti Pikelny Vision 1 43
Jimmy Eidersten   1 40
Lukasz Ciszek Team Poland 1 38
José Figueiredo PTz 1 36
Sonic The Hedgehog KISS RT 1 34
Chris White   1 32
Joseph Alachoyan VSR 1 30
Geir Rasmussen   1 28
Timothy Termont 💩 CyclingHub 1 27
Pawel Gilewski [ZGóra]   1 26
Mick Moller   1 24
Reiner Heming ZRG-R ZRG 1 24
Antonio Nascimento PTz 1 22
Mike Herle   1 22
Zachary Schuster   2 21
Shunts [BRT] BRT 1 20
Andreas Kasperek (KC) KirchmairCycling 1 20
Christian Hoffmann (ZRG) ZRG 1 19
Alex Marshall   1 19
Paul Williams (ACC)   1 19
Raymond Beiler   1 18
Pascal Zimmer   1 18
Willem Koster 1897   1 16
B olsen 4161   1 16
Dolph Meyer BRT 1 16
Kevin Derrig8650 PulseTri 1 16
Casey Clarke   1 16
Darren Green (BRT) - Team Zwatt BRT 5 15
Thomas Schioldan Sørensen DBR 1 14
Lars-Börje Johansson   1 14
Larry Sawrenko   1 14
Florian Draisma   1 14
Bob Cunha   1 14
Filip Feyaerts BZR cycling team 1 12
Jonas Bakkane(B)(Egencia)   1 12
Rolv Brudal   1 12
Derek Redel   1 12
Morgan Cabot GSZ 1 12
Cerys Thomas ZSUN 1 11
Brian Guarraci   1 10
Lindy Edwards   1 10
Wouter Born   1 10
Mikal Isdal   1 10
Jonathan Jahnke   1 9
Jason Tijsseling   1 8
Oddvar Grenning   1 8
Max Nuger C100 1 8
Ben Gibbs   1 8
Erik Stier   1 8
Rob Spink BRT 1 8
M Ford   1 8
pieter-Jan Fioole TNC 1 7
Niels Hubers l QddS   1 6
Chimparoony III   1 6
Jacob Karne   1 6
Oliver Rae   1 6
Gary Crays (PDX) ZHR 1 6
Paul Alachoyan   1 6
Peter Walker BRT 1 4
Shane McQuillan [BRT] BRT 1 4
Freek Sengers   1 4
D P Ricambi Racing 1 4
John Fee   1 3
Peter Niday   1 3
Chris Griffin   1 3
Jonas Knudsen BikePro 1 2
Henrik Storm   1 2
Charles Brewer   1 2
C Grade
NameTeamEP
Keith Butterworth   1 19
robin mitchell   1 19
Patch Harvey [BRT] BRT 1 19
Neil Tabor DIRT 1 19
Craig Christie BRT BRT 1 16
Chris Voicu   1 16
Max B Team Italy 1 14
Wesley Davis   1 14
Kevin Behan USMES 9052   1 14
Carlos Danger   1 14
Adam Ferguson   1 12
Gary Wolstencroft C   1 12
Agusti Segarra Team ANDORRA 1 12
Crystal Strong   1 12
David Hampton AWCC Team Italy 1 11
Kevin Santos   1 11
Krzysztof NIEBO! (Zgrupka)   1 10
Oeyvind Holmen(V) Vikings 1 10
Ephraim Hinkle FairviewMTB   1 10
Henning Maagerud   1 10
Romi Dal Magro Team Italy 1 8
Ellen Strickland 7015 AFM 1 8
Steve Kruger   1 8
Art Pacione [BRT] BRT 1 8
Haggis Harraghy   1 8
Catherine Walberg   1 8
Christian Maschek (9668)   1 8
Joris van Veen   1 6
Richard van Dooren   1 6
Ivan Posmourny TeamCZ 1 6
Andy Wall BRT 1 6
Jonas Kildedal DBR DBR 1 6
Mark Beddingfield   1 6
KOS Nicolle   1 4
Antonio Gouveia [TugaZ] TugaZRT 1 4
I moldandslow   1 4
Brian Berkelbach   1 4
Team Mexico(230lbs)5964   1 2
D Grade
NameTeamEP
Phillip Garforth9471   1 11
ANTHONY GRIFONI8512   1 11
Vincent Mcglinchey3919   1 11
mike catania BRT 1 11
Thomas Possien   1 8
Tom Shiffer   1 8

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 11 155
Vikings 6 96
Team X 2 36
Team CRYO-GEN 1 31
Innovation 1 26
Team Type 1 1 25
Race3R 2 24
FUSION ECT 2 24
ZHR 1 21
TFC 1 19
VS CYCLES 2 18
FinishStrong 2 16
TrisportWAY 1 15
KirchmairCycling 2 14
VelociT 1 13
Sz 1 13
GGCC 1 11
RCC 1 9
SWOZR 1 6
Team +1S 1 5
Palmares 1 2
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
PTz 2 56
BRT 7 56
Vision 1 42
ZRG 2 41
Team Poland 1 37
KISS RT 1 33
VSR 1 29
CyclingHub 1 26
KirchmairCycling 1 19
PulseTri 1 15
DBR 1 13
GSZ 1 11
BZR cycling team 1 11
ZSUN 1 10
C100 1 7
TNC 1 6
ZHR 1 5
Ricambi Racing 1 3
BikePro 1 1
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 7 85
Team Italy 3 30
DIRT 1 18
Team ANDORRA 1 11
Vikings 1 9
AFM 1 7
DBR 1 5
TeamCZ 1 5
TugaZRT 1 3
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 1 10