Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:



Iron Goat Racing League

Event Information

League Standings

Previous Results

Current Standings

Last updated: Monday, November 11

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
Piotr Truszczyński ZTPL eRacing 2 57
Mizmushi Pedal   2 34
Marek Budny ZTPL eRacing 1 31
Poul Mærsk - [DBR/WKG] DBR 1 29
jeremy brazeal   1 27
Nicolas Dricot   1 26
Michael Ridgway   1 25
Jerel David PLCC 1 23
Gregor Nicodemus Team CLS 1 21
Luc Louis Seize 9877 ZHR 1 21
Klaudiusz Debski 🛀 ZTPL eRacing 1 19
Uros Komac   1 19
Neil Linford-Relph BRT 1 18
LUKASZ GRABARCZYK ZTPL eRacing 2 17
Joel Farber Ⓥ VEGAN 1 15
Colm Sheahan Blarney CC 1 15
Espen Jogert   1 15
Stephen Isbel   1 13
Eric Tudor   1 13
Carl Loeffler   2 12
Roar Lindalen Holand SK 1 11
Donny Pascale   1 11
Johan Noraker Nossen 🔰 Vikings 1 11
Tim Frankcombe7931   1 9
Darren Jones   1 9
JB Messant 2RR 1 9
Jason Vail   1 7
Hayden Warner (SLF Motion)   1 7
Danny Bubis   1 6
Nicholas Angel   1 5
Jeppe Falk🔰 FUSION DEVELOPMENT 1 5
Stefan Prieth8962 Team Italy 1 4
Dan Tolhurst @ SportsLab canterbury.ac.uk/sportslab BRT 1 3
Jeremie Fontanaud Scott/RackUltra Scott-RackUltra 1 3
James Alcock   1 3
Jason Leach   1 2
Vinz van Teeseling 🦈 Dutch Racing 1 2
B Grade
NameTeamEP
Jason Blanchette   2 45
DJ Skinnyphat MRC 1 34
Neil WALKER 8105 Contact RT 1 34
Jacek Nawroj TeamPL 1 31
Daniel Hellem (DIRTy Afternoon Delight) DIRT 1 31
Kevin Fritz   1 29
Art M.   1 29
Nick Roach   1 27
Franz Hogger RSV 1 25
Toni Axelsson Sz 1 25
George Fordham (AUDI) Audi 1 23
Steve Claxton BRT 2 23
Peter Reisinger   1 23
Matt X. Richardson   1 21
Jonas Gulsrud   1 21
Shaun Mac   1 19
Chris Hunt   1 17
nick jordan LFCC 1 17
Michael Iversen Racing Viborg 1 15
James McGough   1 15
ma pi   1 15
Stefan Prestel KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 1 13
Rasmus Theisen Otte DBR 1 13
Morten Hagemann Gudbrandsen Vikings 1 13
Michel van Beijsterveld   1 11
Joost Boterbergh9494   1 11
Richard da Silva MDCC 1 11
Thijs M.   1 9
Ben Lambert   1 9
arne carrette BZR cycling team 1 9
Mark Wheeler   1 7
Darren Green - BRT (B) BRT 1 7
Gregory Pierre JZQc Equipe JZQc 1 7
Nick Vanderpoll4893 TBR Racing 1 6
Telly Botzas | UBCC   1 6
Christopher Dame 🥊   1 5
Scott Adams Team CRYO-GEN 1 5
John van der Griend   1 5
Filip Feyaerts BZR cycling team 1 4
Matthias Hilvert   1 3
Carl Lavoie Equipe JZQc 1 3
Roberto EsDemente 8054   1 3
Natalia Nieto   1 2
Yakov Dangor   1 2
Richard Astley   1 2
S MiKa   1 1
C Grade
NameTeamEP
Ben Morton 7572   1 18
Gino Mordocco9878   1 18
Martin Elzingre   1 18
Martin Johnson Cranks 1 15
Kim Quan   1 15
Richard Hale (CYCMYTH) CYCMYTH 1 15
Luis Canosa   2 14
Daniel Runefelt (LCK)   1 13
Glenn Wilkinson   1 13
Aaron Z   1 13
YO_Ernesto P 2678   1 11
Brad Boulton BRT 1 11
Chris Facey   1 11
Peter Walker   1 9
Gerald Fischer Team CLS 1 9
Henning Maagerud   1 7
Isabelle Levasseur   1 7
Heng Colbach   1 7
Thomas Bahr ZRG 1 5
Herjan Velding (D) 3633   1 5
Patrice Henri   1 3
Thomas Alliet   1 3
Catherine Ballantyne   1 2
Reed Hedlund7589   1 2
Alan Kat 3672   1 1
D Grade
NameTeamEP
Erwin van der Kuip ZRG 1 10
Rose Garner BRT 1 10
Mike Winsor   1 10
Thomas Possien   1 7
Morten Brenden   1 7
Stephane Poirier Equipe JZQc 1 5

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
ZTPL eRacing 6 124
DBR 1 29
PLCC 1 23
Team CLS 1 21
ZHR 1 21
BRT 2 21
VEGAN 1 15
Blarney CC 1 15
Vikings 1 11
Holand SK 1 11
2RR 1 9
FUSION DEVELOPMENT 1 5
Team Italy 1 4
Scott-RackUltra 1 3
Dutch Racing 1 2
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
MRC 1 34
Contact RT 1 34
TeamPL 1 31
DIRT 1 31
BRT 3 30
Sz 1 25
RSV 1 25
Audi 1 23
LFCC 1 17
Racing Viborg 1 15
Vikings 1 13
DBR 1 13
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 1 13
BZR cycling team 2 13
MDCC 1 11
Equipe JZQc 2 10
TBR Racing 1 6
Team CRYO-GEN 1 5
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
CYCMYTH 1 15
Cranks 1 15
BRT 1 11
Team CLS 1 9
ZRG 1 5
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 1 10
ZRG 1 10
Equipe JZQc 1 5