Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:



Iron Goat Racing League

Event Information

League Standings

Previous Results

Current Standings

Last updated: Saturday, June 6

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
. NeonBird   1 82
Jacob Decar PPJ 1 79
Rodolfo Gio Gervasio Niels TeamZF 1 77
Antonio Villardaga   1 75
Manuel Serrano ZORROS 1 73
Andrea Ramirez Fregoso   1 71
Orlando Garibay Crisa - Seei 1 69
Marcin Kowalczyk ZTPL.CC 1 67
jos castelijns 6873   1 65
German Santoya Acevedo FOURNIER 1 63
Sergio Lucas e-Latino 1 61
Andre Dalcher   2 60
Mike Paez   1 59
Paul vDG Team CRYO-GEN 1 57
Rene Corella   1 55
Antonio Silva   1 53
Paco Serrano (3xtreme)   1 49
José Emmanuel Aquino Aquino ( MASHICA)6642   1 47
.. Abel's Racing ATX1276 Abel´s Racing 1 45
Alejandro Gomez Ruiz Team Mexico 1 43
Mike Santillanes [TFC] TFC 1 41
Pachi Salguero   1 39
Andrés Canseco Cort�es (Mashica)   1 37
EDMUNDO ROBLEDO ZORROS 1 35
NT Nacho Torres4999   1 33
Gerardo Zamora   1 31
Rudy Rincon   1 29
Chiqui Rivera1898 Orbea Mexico 1 27
Octavio Cetto7956   1 25
Julieta Lledías   1 23
Sergio Dominguez1198   1 21
Jorge Camargo [VC] Violet Crown 1 19
Tsutomu Iwabuchi(JETT) JETT 1 18
Jack Stacy5359   1 18
ARTURO LOPEZ CINTRON ZORROS 1 18
Jose (Rabbit) Aguilar NICK LOPEZ cycling Team 1 17
Isaac Velador RDGZ🇲🇽 1 16
Haydn Maughan   1 15
Ryan Williams (BCC/BCEM)   1 15
Ian Carlo Bello Delgado 6676   1 15
Eduardo Hernandez   1 14
patrick charles Gainz 1 13
Matt Varey   1 13
Humberto Huicochea   1 13
Red Lab Cycling Holdmybeer 1 12
Georwill PerezRoman   1 11
Laurens Heijn [SWABO] SWABO 1 11
Yuusuke Tamura MSC 1 11
Colin Bailey   1 10
Santiago Virguez Sk8   1 10
Tom Wilcock   1 9
R. SERRANO PLOWELLS   1 9
Lalo Rodriguez [Team Mexico] Team Mexico 1 8
Nico Moreno 🐲   1 7
Isaac Tarter   1 7
ligonto nathan   1 7
Jesus Zarate Estrada   1 7
Andreas Phillipsen NLEC 1 6
Nicolás Poblete (VLP)   1 5
Diego OrtVegaN 💀🌱   1 5
Benoit Vidal Fr RUTA 56 1 4
Dhafer Hamad   1 3
Fausto Gomez TeamZF 1 3
Karina Esqueda (SDBC) SDBC 1 2
Gregory 9852 Abel´s Racing 1 1
ociel perez   1 1
Javier Aguilar RDGZ🇲🇽 1 1
Fabiola Corona CUBE-WAHOO-MEX 1 1
EDUARDO ROBLES9338   1 1
Anton Mikhailov   1 1
Pedro Clark•|SJBC| SJBC 1 1
JULIO BENITEZ FCT🔥   1 1
Negro Crocker   1 1
Angel Manuel Flores Farias   1 1
Valeria Cruz   1 1
Juan Manuel Yapur ZORROS 1 1
JESUS AGUIRRE8031 ZORROS 1 1
Ariadna Gutiérrez (Agolico BMC)   1 1
D David   1 1
Edgar Alexander Rosales ZORROS 1 1
Berny Proaño 3199   1 1
Ciclo Martinez   1 1
Leo Quezada Team Mexico 1 1
Jaime Castro   1 1
TurboGerry Castro de la Maza   1 1
Pilar Mejia   1 1
Andres Cordovez Team Mexico 1 1
pieter-Jan Fioole TNC 1 1
Kevin Flores7021   1 1
Victor Pazos3422   1 1
Aída Barnard   1 1
DD Garcia Garcia Team Mexico 1 1
Lucio Dominguez FORZA NITRO 1 1
Christian Olaiz   1 1
Jose Baez (Chuleta)2481 Sportsolid 1 1
Oscar Osorio2291   1 1
Antonio Martinez   1 1
Wendolyn Perez Holdmybeer 1 1
Jorge Satrabiker   1 1
Arturo Villarreal Holdmybeer 1 1
Javier Andres Fernandez   1 1
diego rafael   1 1
B Grade
NameTeamEP
8083 Aleksandr Dubs ETC athletics 2 31
Julien De Meo [VEGAN] VEGAN 1 26
Sam Boulton (DPCC/BCCEN) Didcot Phoenix CC 1 23
Russell Batchelor (R3R Fleetwood Mac) Race3R 1 21
Jose Davila (ZSUNR - Meteors) ZSUNR 1 19
Mauro Ferrando Sportream   1 18
Christopher Stewart   1 18
Sebastian Kühn 🔰 Vision 1 17
Arnaud Borner (USAC #273533)   1 15
ludo D4/181   1 15
Glebster Carr (BRT) BRT 1 15
Runar Jenssen [V] (Sleipnir) Vikings 1 15
Peter Rossi   1 13
Doug Hankins   1 13
Karlsen9526 Lars9526   1 13
Rick Heckenlaible Audi 1 11
Alexander Gereit   1 11
Imaad sait// Lbb Racing   1 11
Kazuhiro Oshima   1 11
Ciarán O'Rourke   1 10
Morten Nielsen   1 9
Dan Schmit   1 9
Charlie Stanton-Stock (WaldenTRI 2)   1 9
Mauricio Loureiro ( PCG) PCG 1 9
Matt Harmon   1 7
Pedro Rivero Falcon   1 7
Ola Sjoestedt   1 7
Robert Ryan Clark PRT 1 7
Phil Horwitz 26 Team Italy 1 7
Luciano Rossi 9580 VXM 1 5
Eoin Gallagher IRL 1 5
Anthea Oliver   1 5
jonathan schindel9489   1 5
Paul Brown   1 5
Arnaud Philippe [IDF] IDF 1 4
Edgardo B2714 Fell Swoop 1 3
Chad Skinner Team CRYO-GEN 1 3
Geoff Badger   1 3
® Juan Carlos GOBIK 1 3
M Glynn   1 2
Boris Utsch   1 2
Mark Ferneau (ATP Racing5) [ ATP ] 1 1
Jesse Davidson   1 1
C Grade
NameTeamEP
Chris Burden(DB Racing)   1 26
Gustavo Figueiredo (Cebo) PTz 1 23
Adam Hazlett TriTGA 1 21
Henrik Eriksen   1 19
Kevin Beres   1 18
Neal Smith   1 17
vedran kocelj   1 15
Claire Law   1 15
Luke Cerra TLR   1 13
Oskar Gravdal Risa7975   1 13
Jeremy Green DIRT 1 11
Julio Ortiz PRZ 1 11
Rob Bignell   1 10
Tales Nunes   1 10
Jeff Wilson (YVR)   1 9
Flavio Fialho   1 9
Moshe Markowitz   1 7
Duane Hunt6822   1 7
Jon Simpson   1 7
Laura Barnes CCC CCC 1 5
Bart Buckethal Thunder 1 5
Anna Green Team Fearless 1 4
Angus 6403 Moir 6403   1 3
C Roux   1 2
Marc Desjardine   1 1
D Grade
NameTeamEP
Matt Tapping BRT 3 30
Cln Tartemadame5210   1 26
Mario Negrete   1 23
Mark Berridge   1 21
Alejandro Lorenzana8189   1 19
Scott Weber   1 17
Alexander Supertramp   1 15
Cory Van Tress   1 13
Brooks Sills   1 11
Guillermo Cifuentes   1 9
Christopher Brinzey D 1667   1 7
Rui Jovino 4100   1 7
Sua Sponte USMES 1 5
Duncan Higgs   1 5
Zwift2fmv Zwift2fmv   1 4
Mark Collett   1 3
Jack La Barbera 9195   1 3
Matt Brice 6186   1 2

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
ZORROS 6 129
TeamZF 2 80
PPJ 1 79
Crisa - Seei 1 69
ZTPL.CC 1 67
FOURNIER 1 63
e-Latino 1 61
Team CRYO-GEN 1 57
Team Mexico 5 54
Abel´s Racing 2 46
TFC 1 41
Orbea Mexico 1 27
Violet Crown 1 19
JETT 1 18
RDGZ🇲🇽 2 17
NICK LOPEZ cycling Team 1 17
Holdmybeer 3 14
Gainz 1 13
SWABO 1 11
MSC 1 11
NLEC 1 6
RUTA 56 1 4
SDBC 1 2
CUBE-WAHOO-MEX 1 1
SJBC 1 1
TNC 1 1
FORZA NITRO 1 1
Sportsolid 1 1
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
ETC athletics 2 31
VEGAN 1 26
Didcot Phoenix CC 1 23
Race3R 1 21
ZSUNR 1 19
Vision 1 17
BRT 1 15
Vikings 1 15
Audi 1 11
PCG 1 9
PRT 1 7
Team Italy 1 7
VXM 1 5
IRL 1 5
IDF 1 4
Fell Swoop 1 3
Team CRYO-GEN 1 3
GOBIK 1 3
[ ATP ] 1 1
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
PTz 1 23
TriTGA 1 21
DIRT 1 11
PRZ 1 11
CCC 1 5
Thunder 1 5
Team Fearless 1 4
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 3 30
USMES 1 5