Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:



Criterium Racing League

Event Information

League Standings

Previous Results

Current Standings

Last updated: Friday, January 24

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
Edwin Driessen   2 49
Jason Fitchew Team CRYO-GEN 2 49
André Resende PTz 1 29
Martin Carlsen | KST KST 1 27
J Ferrer   1 26
Will Duffy Innovation 1 25
Markus Schneider(ITA) Team Italy 1 23
Nic Wright   1 23
Ben Lloyd Pro Vision RT TCC▲ 1 21
Roman T ✪ Race3R 1 21
Muki Mouse /// PCA 💥 1 19
Tim Koo   1 19
Timothy Dawson   1 17
Per Erik Eimhjellen Sandane SK 1 17
John Curtin HNCC Hitchin Nomads 3 16
Jonathan Walford   1 15
Jens Frede Rasmussen FUSION DEVELOPMENT 1 15
Matthew Wales Team CRYO-GEN 1 13
Zac Walker   1 13
Michal KO   1 13
Francois Vuadens BRT 1 11
N. DIDTSCH [CYCLES RÉGIS] Cycles Regis-360 1 11
Jack Ramsbottom [Caffi Gruff]   1 11
Hans Petter Høydal Vikings 1 9
Jelmer Slob   1 9
Mac Potter YYC (FINESSE) FINESSE ECT 1 9
Andrew Diplock Erdinger 1 7
Ralf Anacker 1244   1 7
Vincent Davis Team CRYO-GEN 1 6
Daniel Lipinski   1 5
Pedro Barroso PTz 1 5
Jan Večeřa9548   1 4
Martin Larsen [DBR] DBR 1 3
Romans Nearly.Guru Hitchin Nomads 3 3
Anton Nordstjærne Larsen (U17) DBR 1 3
B Grade
NameTeamEP
Barry Davis BRT 3 119
Karl Atkinson NCC BRT 2 102
Kasper Lincke [DBR] DBR 2 74
TCaplen - Toby McTobeface KISS RT 1 74
Nick Kalson Innovation 1 71
Florian Uebing   1 67
Matt Tucker Stages SuperCube 1 65
Falk Döring ARA   1 63
Bruce Irvine   1 61
Jono Martin (R3R Playboys) Race3R 1 59
James Samuel   1 55
Jonathan Davey   1 51
Ulrik Andreassen DBR 1 49
Andy Davies Innovation 1 45
clement palozzi   1 43
david lawson Contact RT 1 42
James Richardson Vision 1 42
kevyn Newton HERD 1 41
Steve Fleetwood 🐀🔰 Vision 1 39
Kristian Nissen FUSION DEVELOPMENT 1 39
Martin Løvik   1 39
Colin Humphrey Protech-velo 1 37
Bert De Ridder BZR cycling team 1 37
Joey McGuire   1 37
Espen Solvin Vikings 1 35
Péter Bálint   1 35
Rosamund Bradbury (B) TURBO 1 33
Sigurgrimur Jonsson FUSION DEVELOPMENT 1 33
Morten Jahr Vikings 1 31
Matt Anderson EBR 1 31
Wayne Aylesbury   1 31
Maarten van Sprakelaar   1 29
P aul Whatmough   1 29
Haydn Maughan   1 29
Tor-Atle Fuglerud BAB 1 27
Viktor Ivanov   1 27
Douglas A Goergen Team Brasil 1 25
Paul Saunders EBR 1 25
Raz S [BRT] BRT 1 25
Ian Wilson   1 23
Olli Hartiala   1 23
Johannes Schaafsma   2 23
Ryan Savage   1 23
Lee Chalk(BRT tequila chasers) BRT 2 21
Paul Esson [BRT] BRT 1 21
Kristoffer Karlsen 8182   1 21
Marius Skaar Ludvigsen Puddefjorden PK 1 19
Johan Erlandsson   1 19
Harmen Aalbers   1 17
Maicon Ramos   1 17
Lasse Byrialsen DBR 1 17
Will Blackham WDMBC   3 16
Robin Williams Team CRYO-GEN 1 16
van northcote   1 15
Alex F (CCD)   1 15
Willbo Baggins   1 14
Matthew Thomas   1 13
Noel Brooksbank   1 13
Bas De Schrijver   1 12
M attySivBCC 9591   1 11
David Watson BRT 1 11
Stefan Torstensson Sthlmrand 1 10
Logan Radford   1 9
Alexis Brown (BCC)   1 9
David González 6200   1 9
Hatakeyama Kazuoki CORNOGRANDE 1 8
Joe Reynolds BRT 1 7
Daniel Kennedy   1 7
Pancratio Caine ZESP 1 7
Oliver Meek DIRT 1 6
. 'T4' Luke H. (C) McCheesefour 1 6
Aaron Hester   1 6
Oeystein Myrland BAB 1 5
Thomas Kristiansen [V] Vikings 1 5
M. Hubach Physio Racing 1 4
Basti Löcken (R2) RuhrRiders 1 4
adrian hawkins SRC. 3687   1 3
C Grade
NameTeamEP
Craig Christie BRT BRT 3 120
David Swan [BRT] BRT 3 119
Mark Loosley Hitchin Nomads 3 58
Damian Cameron   1 55
Christian Rommelsheim   1 51
Ollie Baylin   1 50
michele papero Team Italy 1 49
B Schouten   1 45
Alastair Little (Moonglu) MOONGLU 1 45
Søren Kruse Sorgenfrey [BeC] Bar(e)Cykling 2 44
Kenneth Larsen Rcr/Rcm DBR 1 43
C Bess Team CRYO-GEN 1 41
E KOTLARSKY   1 41
Soren Svensson   1 39
Jon Hume   1 37
Ørjan Gjerstad [V] Vikings 1 37
Peter Crick   1 35
Paul Jones   1 35
Antoine Trahay 1518   1 33
Mark Bowden HNCC Hitchin Nomads 1 31
John Wichmann Christensen9259   1 31
Dave Lawrence   1 29
Fraser Pressdee   1 29
Petr Proschl4603   1 27
Mark Shannon   3 27
Xavier Malhere BIKES-FRANCE 1 27
Jag Grewal   2 26
Greg Carpenter [BRT] BRT 1 25
joey(ROTOR RT) Jones   1 25
Lars Bertelsen   1 23
Tom Waddell   1 23
Stuart Davidson Myerscough 1 21
philip cushion   1 21
Jaap de Knegt   1 21
Art Pacione [BRT] BRT 1 19
Nathan Miller   1 19
Will Taylor   1 19
Darren Jones BRT 1 17
David Hird TeamSIA 1 17
Tamme Posthumus   1 15
Rob Mosbey   1 15
Hans-Henrik Flade2806 Bar(e)Cykling 2 14
Josh Dines SZR 1 13
G ordonBarr6916   1 13
Paul Johnson BRT 1 13
George Beodeker(Cryo-Gen) Team CRYO-GEN 1 11
Alain Castle   1 11
David Claydon (BRT) BRT 1 10
Simon Broersen (Da Vinci)   1 9
Matt Davies   1 9
Sergio Sanchez   1 8
Tobias Gassmann   1 8
Mike K 1336   1 7
Erik van Leijenhorst TeamNL 1 6
barry van leeuwen TeamNL 1 6
Jim Connally [BRT] BRT 1 5
Graham Dickens   1 5
Steve Salgo   1 4
Charlotte Backus (turbo) TURBO 1 3
Joachim Jambor   1 3
D Grade
NameTeamEP
Rob Jones   3 19
Matthias4356 Sommer   1 10
Stig Hanssen 6339   1 10
Roy Hendrikx 3477   1 10
Christian Koerber ZRG 1 7
Svein Inderberg   1 5
Matthew Jones (Team MGS) Hitchin Nomads 1 5
PiJ PiJ   1 3
Darren Heath Team Type 1 1 3
Julian Hudson BRT 1 3
Daniel O Brien BCC 9897   2 2
Nigel Kennett   1 1

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
Team CRYO-GEN 4 68
PTz 2 34
KST 1 27
Innovation 1 25
Team Italy 1 23
TCC▲ 1 21
Race3R 1 21
Hitchin Nomads 4 19
/// PCA 💥 1 19
Sandane SK 1 17
FUSION DEVELOPMENT 1 15
BRT 1 11
Cycles Regis-360 1 11
Vikings 1 9
FINESSE ECT 1 9
Erdinger 1 7
DBR 2 6
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 11 306
DBR 4 140
Innovation 2 116
Vision 2 81
KISS RT 1 74
FUSION DEVELOPMENT 2 72
Vikings 3 71
Hitchin Nomads 2 66
Stages SuperCube 1 65
Race3R 1 59
EBR 2 56
Contact RT 1 42
HERD 1 41
Protech-velo 1 37
BZR cycling team 1 37
TURBO 1 33
BAB 2 32
Team Brasil 1 25
Puddefjorden PK 1 19
Team CRYO-GEN 1 16
Sthlmrand 1 10
CORNOGRANDE 1 8
ZESP 1 7
DIRT 1 6
McCheesefour 1 6
Physio Racing 1 4
RuhrRiders 1 4
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 12 328
Hitchin Nomads 4 89
Bar(e)Cykling 4 58
Team CRYO-GEN 2 52
Team Italy 1 49
MOONGLU 1 45
DBR 1 43
Vikings 1 37
BIKES-FRANCE 1 27
Myerscough 1 21
TeamSIA 1 17
SZR 1 13
TeamNL 2 12
TURBO 1 3
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
ZRG 1 7
Hitchin Nomads 1 5
Team Type 1 1 3
BRT 1 3