Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:



Criterium Racing League

Event Information

League Standings

Previous Results

Current Standings

Last updated: Friday, November 27

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
M. Thom BCC - Bees BCC - Bees 6 132
Rob Daynes | VCC   6 82
Donny Pascale Team AHDR 2 60
Darek Bureta Team Poland 2 58
Gert Geeraerts   2 55
Tommy Leunen (Gotham Grinders) Vision 1 50
Jo Pirotte (BZR-SPSD Blue) BZR-SPSD eTeam 1 50
Matthew Wales (CRYO RDT Men) CRYO RDT 1 50
Johan Gren [SZ] (SZ Thor) Sz 1 50
Daniel Hellem (DIRTy Afternoon Delight) DIRT 1 50
Alexis Brown BCC Dynamite BCC Dynamite 4 43
Angus Stoneham BCC-A BCC Astros 2 40
Nick DeHaan (FINESSE WAHOO) FINESSE WAHOO 1 40
Johan Backström TTU 1 40
Steven Pink (HOT R+ODZ) +Restart 1 40
Adam Thorpe (Chubby Bunny Velo) CHUBBY 1 40
Nicklas Pedersen (POAUTOCeramicSpeed) POAUTO - CeramicSpeed 1 40
Mackenzie Pullen (WWL) CHUBBY 1 33
Sandy Kovacevic(PedalPower)   1 33
Sonny Peterson [SZ] Sz 1 33
Jacob Wilson PLCC 1 33
Jiri Klekner 🔰 Team CRYO-GEN 1 33
L isa S BCC Cats BCC-Cats 4 31
Valerio Di Bacco [ITA/IRL] Team Italy 2 30
Kasper Lincke [DBR RCC] DBR 2 28
Mariusz Dziedzic [ZTPL.CC] Team Poland 1 28
Luke Meers VEGAN 1 28
Adam Carne 🦈 [DRAFT] 1 28
Derrek Ivey (Toronto Hustle) TORONTO HUSTLE 1 28
Troels Vest 🔰(FUSION DEVELOPMENT) FUSION DEVELOPMENT 2 26
Stu WS   1 25
J. Stayte [EVASO] EVASO eRT 1 25
Mark Worthington (BRT Thunder) BRT 1 25
Simon Phuah (Stages Cycling - A) Stages Cycling 1 25
Jeremy Gouillon   1 22
Michael Sloanes | Blumilk   1 22
Michael Johnson Team FeXY 1 22
Bevan D   1 20
Fabian Theuerzeit DOC 1 20
Yuusuke Tamura MSC 1 20
Tom Williams4618 ZWZR 1 20
Fordy💋 HEINO RT 1 20
Tomas Arias2332   1 19
Reece Tucknott (CCS) CCS 1 19
Marty Davidson KICC ZwiftScotland 1 19
Richard Wooles   1 19
Jörg Oehler.witttraining witttraining-e 1 19
Steven Detremmerie (SPSD) Sportsolid 1 18
Lucas Livermon (CRYO-GEN)6188 Team CRYO-GEN 1 18
Martin Asvig Pedersen (DZR Danish Dynamite) DZR 1 18
Jacob K.(Mukki Latte)   1 18
Øystein Løvholt   1 18
Tijmen Pel [KNBL] 1 17
Tsuyoshi Sakuma   1 17
Markus Schneider [ITA] Team Italy 1 17
John Shanks (GTC1B) GTC 1 17
THE GRAND TOUR GAME.com   1 17
Louis Hatchwell [OUTCAST] Outcast 1 16
Paulo Fernandes IM [FCT] F*CancerTeam 1 16
Steaming Pile of Mrodaddy   1 16
Rok Jamsek (Jammin) +Restart 1 16
Gunnar Bruun8335   1 15
Enrico Cacciatori Beds Road RT 1 15
Troels Nakel   1 14
Alistair Bunting (Twemlow Track Club) TTC 1 14
stuart percival   1 14
Jake Tabel   1 13
Arjen Eggink   1 13
Scott Dawson WWCC 1 13
Even Ask Vikings 1 13
John Lee   1 12
Alex Cooper ⚡️ (BRT) BRT 1 12
Sam Dowler   1 12
Christian Baum   1 11
M Garin   1 11
Paul Turner (VOranje) VOranje 1 11
Patrick K. witttraining witttraining-e 1 10
Michael Greiner (OMG)   1 10
JP Leclerc (WEz #3) WEz DEV 1 10
THEO DANIEL29731368988 Foudre ⚡️ 1 9
meso dan   1 9
Katie Dury BCC Dynamite BCC Dynamite 1 9
Haydn Maughan BRT 2 9
Vishnu Roy Team AHDR 1 9
Victor Domange [The Punchers Club] TPC 1 8
Ewan McLachlan   1 7
Ricardo Costa   1 7
Vitor Gouveia ZOSS VOG 1 7
Tom Van Pelt   1 6
©onstantin COTA   1 6
Jens Jørgensen (DBR Warriors) DBR 1 5
Jake Vita (R&K Wookiees) Rowe & King 1 4
Stefan Lemurell   1 4
Paul Hudman   1 4
Robert Smithson (ATP Ethane) [ ATP ] 1 3
Billy Hill (A403 Rogue) A403 Rogue 1 2
G.noble(pirate juice race team)   2 2
2800-Anne So [TSF] Triathlon Sannois Franconville 1 1
MarcosAntonioCaro   1 1
John White NCC 1 1
Mark Raven Bristol Pistons 1 1
Zoe Langham CHUBBY 1 1
Jakob Frandsen BBPC 1 1
Michael Hübner Hellas Triathlon 1 1
Steve Hough   1 1
Martin Garcia   1 1
Arnaud Barrault   1 1
Mel Gibson   1 1
Sérgio Figueiredo [TugaZ]   1 1
Derek Reeves366937 TheBikeStore 1 1
Adrian K Tri Fit Coaching 1 1
chris w STW 2 1
yuki kudo(WCU)   1 1
B Grade
NameTeamEP
Barry Davis BCC - Bees BCC - Bees 6 170
Neil Campbell BCC-Cats🦁 BCC-Cats 6 112
Sam Lancia BCC Dynamite BCC Dynamite 6 101
Joel Klingenberg [BRT] BRT 1 50
Jokke Martens BZR cycling team 1 50
Matthew Halvatzis (South London Harriers X)) ACC 1 50
Quentin Goossens   1 50
Dirk Jan Los KISS RT 1 50
Kevin Cusse   1 40
Hugo Huzen   1 40
Tomos Evans   1 40
Paddy Jamieson ARTP 1 40
James Rhodes (Amicus13) Amicus13 1 40
Gary Empson BCC-A BCC Astros 4 35
John Macarthur   2 34
Robert Attreed (Team Clueless)   1 33
Teo (Sexy Walrus) Sexy Walrus 1 33
Christophe De Grom (BZR Lions 4) BZR cycling team 1 33
M Stoneham BCC Dynamite BCC Dynamite 4 32
André M   1 28
Robert Parr [KoS]   1 28
Koen van Ingen   1 28
M attySivBCC BCC-Cats 4 27
Iker Mancebo   1 25
David Volkmann (Purple Train) Purple Train 1 25
Luke Belton5383   1 25
Bryan Taaffe BCC Bees BCC - Bees 6 25
Chris Pritchard CyclingHub 1 25
Mathias Christensen   1 22
Jonathan Davies The Cossacks 1 22
Matthijs Wolff (KNOERD) KNOERD 1 22
Gavin Noble   2 21
Adam Collier BCC Dynamite BCC Dynamite 5 20
Morten Espenhein BIKEFITPRO 1 20
Andrew Ewing   1 20
Mark Tickner (STOLEN GOAT) 🐐 STOLEN GOAT 🐐 1 20
Dennis Prahl   1 20
nadeem khan [LD] LondonDynamo 1 20
Maximilian Neubauer   1 19
Adam Fitzmaurice [YOGI CC] YOGi CC 1 19
Harvey Mushman (BRC Hornets) BRC 1 19
Daniel O'Brien BCC - Bees BCC - Bees 3 19
Troy Crady (MOX) PSIMET Racing 1 19
Martin Hald 🍀 (Road Rascals) DZR 1 19
captain Caveman   1 18
A Pex   1 18
Shane Mcconachie   1 18
matthew lebelinski icc /bcem ICC 1 18
Ben Stones (Mersey Tri Lions) MerseyTri 1 18
Mark Shannon BCC Astros BCC Astros 5 18
Lee Barnfield 9648   4 17
kevin jones Somerset Rc Somerset RC 1 17
Stewart Box (ZScot-Caledonia) ZwiftScotland 1 17
Phil Hendon   1 17
M. Marino   1 17
Marc Le Blanc 31CC 1 17
Darryl Green (WVS Fred&Ginger Coffee) WVS 1 17
#. Damo (FTroop) FTroop 1 16
Arwel owen   1 16
Marcel Hillaert [WTRL] (Beet-it) WTRL 1 16
Jens Gjettermann Bergelin [DZR] (Road Rascals) DZR 1 16
Ian Cocks 🐓   1 16
Travis Pyle   1 15
Nigel Field 6AM 1 15
JF Fafard Cannondale Echelon 4iiii Cannondale/4iiii 1 15
Will Hatton MCCC MCCC 1 14
Kevin Wise 🌱 BRT 1 14
James Atkiss   1 14
Martin Rezac (Team CZ) Team CZ 1 14
Simon Jul Raben1051   1 13
ALBY MEDINA (VCRT Rotties) VCRT 1 13
Chris Read (ZSUNR - Venus) ZSUN 1 13
Javier Niño [Team SUI] Team SUI 1 13
6021 Jerome TRIDON (Bikes-FR) BIKES-FR 2 13
Stephen Barnett (GRRR) GRRR 1 13
Jason Fitchew (CRYO-GEN SUPERBAGNERES) Essex 1 13
Ramiro Romero La Vieja Crema 1 12
Javier Garcia Biciobiker 1 12
Anders Hogseth [V] (Sleipnir) Vikings 1 12
T.Langan BCC -Bees BCC - Bees 5 12
Richard Metcalfe (TT Tri Coaching ) TTTC 1 12
Sverre Olav Botnen Vikings 1 11
Gunnar Hoyland   1 11
Pete (Essex) EatPlantsNotPigs 1 11
Davey Todd   1 10
Marcin Wierzejewski   1 10
Daz Rayfield (BRT Cosmos) BRT 1 10
Richard Gandy   1 10
John Honeyball ACTri   1 10
Breyten Armstrong   1 9
Paul Andreassen   1 9
M. Dury BCC - Cats BCC-Cats 5 9
Ruud Pulles   1 9
Matt Kaestli   1 9
T Johnson (DRV) DRV 1 8
Rhys Peters DTC 1 8
Adrian Cermak BCC BCC - Bees 3 8
Florian Häuser DIRT 1 8
Jared Kraemer   1 8
Tamsin BCC BCC-Cats 5 8
gen kogure VelociT 1 8
Vin Lam [BRT] (Serpentine) BRT 1 7
Richard Tennant (MTC Grifters) MTC 1 7
Daniel Jobe   1 7
Dale Munro   1 6
Robert MacArthur (ATP Nitro) [ ATP ] 1 6
M. Wales - BCC - Dynamite BCC Dynamite 6 6
Brian (B) Stacey (St Ives CC)   1 6
Johnny Kelly MVRL 1 5
Douwe Jan Pel DoZo 1 5
ingemar van wietendaele   1 5
R. Mayhew-Smith BCC Cats BCC-Cats 1 5
N Tran   1 5
Darren Charles BCC-Astros BCC Astros 2 4
Craig Lucas   1 4
Guillaume Préveraud2774   1 4
aj_tridad (DIRT) JETT 1 4
George Watch (TZRA) TZRA 1 4
Anne Doggenaar   2 4
Jason White   1 4
Rich Hindley (BCC Dynamite 💥) BCC Dynamite 3 3
Jeremy Keen FTroop 1 3
Cosimo Strada   1 3
Carl Kos KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 1 3
S Boogie   1 3
Toby K   1 2
Julien Autret   1 2
John Ashcroft   2 2
Morten Moth ZSUN 2 2
Niall Rennie (Chubby Bunny Velo) CHUBBY 1 2
Pat Klassen   1 2
Vincent Gariepy   1 2
James Ayton (PNECC) PNECC 2 2
Greg XVX (BZR Lions 4) BZR cycling team 2 2
Andrew Todd (Connect Cycling) Connect 1 1
Mattias Chapman   1 1
Roderick Loykens9244   1 1
Joan Delgado   1 1
Dominik Brost   1 1
Philipp Janßen2347   1 1
Matthew Sullivan   1 1
Eddie Ross   1 1
Miles Hopkins   1 1
kieran murray   1 1
Andy G   1 1
Andrew Lamb   1 1
Rich Gammon F365 F365 1 1
Scott Schumacher 1253   1 1
Bleddyn Williams   1 1
Marcel van Tol   1 1
Josie Harcourt (Bristol RC Ladies B)   1 1
R Walsh (VSCC Bakewell) VSCC 1 1
Dave Booth   1 1
Jamie Davis   1 1
.OscarBT🔰PETA-Z PETA-Z 1 1
Michelle Hurley (LiveByCyclingStrong) LiveByCycling 1 1
Enrique Páez (PETA-Z CS) PETA-Z 1 1
Yiyi Lovazzano Peloton205 1 1
Simon I'Anson CCC 1 1
James Russell-Watson #LVCC (Freewheeler CC) LVCC 1 1
David Costa   1 1
Gonzalo Zapatero (ECOSPORT1) EZZ BAILY 1 1
Gene Smith TT1F (TT1 Bolus) Team Type 1 1 1
Gavin Booth /CCC CCC 1 1
Arne Habron   1 1
Emma Padovan FTroop 1 1
Leighton Jones PTC UK 1 1
M Crawford (rippedgeek1@gmail.com)   1 1
35012 Pierre Néau [Team LU] TEAM LU 1 1
Paul Rowland   1 1
Rik McNicoll (LCW) LCWRT 1 1
Michel van Dasler   1 1
Joe Elding (BRT Session Beers) BRT 1 1
lee gunning (team clueless)   1 1
Stephen Corcoran BWCC ICL20 1 1
Steven Barber [BRAT] (GC Chili Peppers) Giant Camden 1 1
Paul Moulson (SoSa)   1 1
D amon B (BRT Sweep) BRT 1 1
Michael Wills Team Lutterworth CC   1 1
Simon Large (Race Hub Orange) Race Hub 1 1
Sam Lindsay   1 1
Marion Rouanne MVC Ladies 1 1
Guy Theunissen (EPO09) EPO09 1 1
Evgenii Nikandrov[KLD] KLD 1 1
James Berry   1 1
Floranne van den Broek   1 1
Baz Bond FTroop 1 1
Robert Parker DIRT 1 1
Luis Duarte [TugaZ] TugaZ 1 1
Jamie sheldrake   1 1
Robert Kletta(WP-8)   1 1
Nicky van Kessel   1 1
Carlos Roig (MUSSARA.CC) MUSSARA.CC 1 1
Romain BOISSON 6051 (bikes-fr) BIKES-FR 1 1
Aitor Cillo PETA-Z 1 1
Nicolai Kjærstad 9878   1 1
Hans Henrik Puggaard Crankalicious 1 1
Stijn de Keijzer   1 1
Philip Stott [BalhamCC]3717   1 1
Claude Lebeau [ITCA] ITCA 1 1
Mattias Wahlbeck [SZ] (Los Rapidos) Sz 1 1
Jon M   1 1
Phil Johnson   1 1
chun cho   1 1
Christophe GOBERT   1 1
Kent Jensen   1 1
Jonathan Baker   1 1
Pedro Jesús Sánchez Montesdeoca   1 1
John Salomonsen   1 1
David Swann (SAS) SAS 1 1
Espen Stavem   1 1
Freire ZESP 1 1
Jack Stevens   1 1
Richard Wood   1 1
Paul Morrison G-T 1 1
Jacob Philipsen Lamont LAMONT 1 1
Morten Christensen DIRT 1 1
Morten Duelund DBR 1 1
Michael Birkenmaier[BMPRO] BMPRO 1 1
Alan Lyons AVLC 1 1
Erwin Oosterbeek WVE 1 1
Bogumil Gortat (Norda Active Team) ZTPL. CC Team Poland 1 1
Thomas Holte (HCK) Holmenkollen CK 1 1
Lewis - CCC / PRT   1 1
Tiago Coelho [TugaZ] TugaZ 1 1
Mac Yorston7648   1 1
Alexis L. HFR 1 1
Cato Sorebo (BAB) BAB 1 1
Pat H.   1 1
Stephan Wagner   1 1
Rik Kroeze   1 1
Peder Thomsen   1 1
Carsten Strauss ZRG 1 1
Rob Brown   1 1
Alasdair MacMillan   1 1
Arne Nesgaard   1 1
Richard Inman (GTOC) GTOC 1 1
Friso de Vor HIK 1 1
Chiel Westra TeamNL 1 1
Russell Gowers Cranks 1 1
Tor-Atle Fuglerud BAB 1 1
Mark Dymond LWCC 1 1
james smith (TFC Hornet) TFC 1 1
Ken Olav Jenssen Vikings 1 1
Freddie Bingham   1 1
Kevin Van Hofstraeten Miljardo Cycling Team 1 1
Kevin Attreed (Team Clueless) Glendene CC 1 1
Mike K (BCC-A) BCC Astros 1 1
Craig Haney   1 1
Wouter van Leeuwen9668 RETO 1 1
C Grade
NameTeamEP
Daniel Potter (BRT Cheetahs) BRT 5 152
David Brown (BRT Wolverines) BRT 3 80
A Nixon BCC -Bees BCC - Bees 4 63
Eugen Sallai KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 2 61
Wim Ceulemans 1925   1 50
Jonas Lindstorff   1 50
Eric Nikolaus   1 50
Steve Trethewey (KRT C - Love Guns) KISS RT 1 50
Basti Löcken (Glory) Glory! 1 50
Norbert Wislsperger PTz 1 50
Warren Honey🦡 (BRT Badgers) BRT 1 40
Ian Breslin (TFC Tornado) TFC 1 40
Simon Backler (The Saints) The Saints 1 40
David Claydon (BRT C-sectioned) BRT 2 37
James Quigley BCC-Astros BCC Astros 2 36
Nick Bruisten   2 36
R.Hall BCC-CATS BCC-Cats 2 34
Hugo Petit Södertälje CK 1 33
Geir Arne Klementsen Vikings 1 33
Darek Błaszczak Team Poland 1 33
Dan Ibbotson (Inc Aliens) Innovation 1 33
Albert May - BCC Astros BCC Astros 3 31
Paul B Smith   1 28
Pyro Barnes   1 28
Daniel Elrod [DIRT] DIRT 1 28
William Wilson (NCTC) NCTC 1 28
Mick Marshall AHDR   1 25
Tobi Puck /// Gruppetto Hamburg   1 22
Jason Begg (GTC2) GTC 1 22
Raoul van Gogh   1 22
James Priestley   1 22
Ruud Segers   2 21
Andy Heaps 1456   1 20
Peter Short Poole Wheelers 1 20
Janez Potočnik SLOVENIA 1 20
Kevin Hearn   1 20
John Langrish   1 19
Ian Hilts [GSZ] GSZ 1 19
Emiel Schuurman   1 19
Lloyd Maggs (RLSCC) RLSCC 1 19
Max Schreuder (Gaul)   1 18
Nikolaj Brondum   1 18
Stef Van Der Auwera   1 18
Davi Romeo ROMEO 1 18
Gerry Heverin(TUZ)   1 17
Hayden Measham BCC - Cats BCC-Cats 3 17
David Burnet   1 17
Per Sundgren   1 17
Jon Hume   1 17
Andy Bathe NCTC NCTC 1 17
Chad Eberle   1 16
Michael Barnfield   1 16
P Bink   1 16
Phil Cox TDT 1 16
David Greenwood (TFC Hornet) TFC 1 16
M. v.d.Wolf   1 15
Jay Day   1 15
geo vandeginste BZR cycling team 1 15
Andy MacLeod   1 15
Mark Hale   1 14
STEPHAN DAVIS   1 14
Johnathon Northam HERD 1 14
Daniel Morrish DVCC 1 14
Joe Precious (BRT) BRT 2 14
Andy Turner   1 13
Pavel Gushchin3123 KLD 1 13
Joe Louis Molloy   1 13
Ben Sharpe4605   1 13
Christian Drumm 🇪🇺   1 13
Rob Ferguson   1 12
Simon Overstall   1 12
Svein Inderberg   1 12
Simon Carter wtrl yes ttt   1 12
Mark Littlewood (BCC) BCC Astros 4 12
Matt Heath   1 12
Jacek Piekarski   1 11
Oliver MacCarthy   1 11
kyoungseoun chung   1 11
Welshy (RTR) RTR 1 10
Arthur Berthier-Durand [RMA] (ZLIT) *SM* RMA 1 10
Simon Morgan   1 10
Philipp Schwaning   1 10
Johnny Nicol (Race Hub Orange) Race Hub 1 10
Dieter De Cooman BZR cycling team 1 10
Sascha Andresen (Purple Train) Purple Train 1 9
Tim Jago   1 9
Pablo Pazos   1 9
Nicky Casement (IRL DS3) IRL 1 9
Craig Hogan FTroop 1 9
Micha Seifert   1 8
FNG Farquharson   2 8
Peter Jones BCC - Bees BCC - Bees 5 8
Gregory Foulds GCCC   1 8
Richard Lay BCC 🧨 BCC Dynamite 3 8
Paul Knowlton (ICC)   1 8
James Notley (Mammoth RT)   1 8
Paul Aspinall   1 7
Gerard Kirwan (IRL) IRL 1 7
Matt Jones   1 7
Thomas Alliet   1 7
Johan Steen   1 7
Pedro Costa   1 6
.. Bike Tool... (Buckaroo)   1 6
James Cooper   1 6
Jonathan Kirwan   1 6
Katie Neill (TT Rascals) IRL 1 6
Steve Groves VOranje 1 5
Kev Hall IRL 1 5
Richard Morris9362   1 5
Luis Marques   1 4
Mr. Lukko   1 4
Phil Roe   2 4
Dan Whitney   1 4
James Galliers   1 4
Hilaire DAVID   1 3
Elias Priovolos ZGRT 1 3
Paolo Paravagna MolassanaGe 1 3
Ben Downe   2 2
Lauren Mosbey   2 2
David Morton BCC-Astros BCC Astros 2 2
Mike Becker ZRG9593 ZRG 1 2
Fanch ANTOINE (MASSILIA TRI�)   1 2
liam Harmon (IRL Serranos) IRL 1 2
Lorna Cunningham   1 1
A R0MBRG   1 1
Marie Ber /// Gruppetto Hamburg   1 1
Christian Miersen   1 1
Ash Sinha   1 1
Tom van Roosmalen   1 1
Ruben Smits3641   1 1
Craig Jones   1 1
TJ vdH   1 1
Patrick Bendix DÆC 1 1
Arica Delakovias   1 1
Wil Harder 7253   1 1
Federico Vergara (ITA) Team Italy 1 1
[W400] Desiree Comas (CNBADALONA)   1 1
Chris Fernandez-Howells WGT-Torfaen Tri Torfaen Triathlon 1 1
Matthew Scallan   1 1
Florent POTO.cc   1 1
Tjitsger Hulshoff   1 1
Maclaud Volson   1 1
Jonny Noergaard Jensen ( DBR )   1 1
Matthew Whitston   1 1
Richard Weremiuk 7363   1 1
Jan-Willem Eshuis3589   1 1
Andrew Miller   1 1
Gijs van der Poel   1 1
robert williams   1 1
Nick Armstrong (Nuna) TriVic 1 1
Edinson Sánchez   1 1
Tim DS - ZZRC   1 1
Thomas Kindhag SZR 1 1
Kjetill Ellingsdalen [V] Vikings 1 1
Rob Reilly   1 1
Alan Stracey BCC Dynamite BCC Dynamite 1 1
ken mitsube8885   1 1
Emiliano Ventura   1 1
Laurent Liemance   1 1
Joost Jan Ruijter   1 1
Chris Philip Team Poland 1 1
Jacob Bjerg Hansen DBR 1 1
Pierre OTAL   1 1
Jean-Charles Paris   1 1
Lars-Petter Oestlie Team BSG 1 1
Anthony Hengel   1 1
Kane Johnson   1 1
Eas Baum   1 1
Kyano Cotti   1 1
Ramon de Haas MusicIsTheDrug 1 1
Oliver Loehlein MTCT 1 1
Sten Johansen(BRT Tequila chasers) BRT 1 1
Adam Haase (WP-8)   1 1
Jon roney (Team Cayman C)(WTRL) TeamKY 1 1
Daniel Siviter   1 1
Jules Cantwell (TFC) TFC 1 1
Big Mig   1 1
D Grade
NameTeamEP
Oliver White BCC Astros BCC Astros 3 150
Rob Jones BCC-B BCC - Bees 4 114
Andrew Telford BCC - Bees BCC - Bees 3 64
Christoph Spatt   1 50
Mattias Hoffman   1 50
David Leach   1 50
David Bishop   1 40
James & Fran Bradley   1 40
heather Jo (Lotus) 8667   1 40
Arve Tegnander [V] Vikings 1 40
Graeme MacDonald9802   1 40
Hugo Pinto (FCancerTeam) F*CancerTeam 2 39
Mark Wrightson   1 33
DJ Shelton   1 33
James Ainsworth BCC BCC-Cats 1 33
Marta Marcote   1 28
philippe giaoui   1 28
Chris Trussell   1 28
Dustin Slivka7462   1 28
Matteo Pierini   1 25
Joseph Demanuele   1 25
Nathan Turner MADCC   1 25
Ian Baldwin   1 25
Samuel Richards   1 25
Richard Probert   1 22
Andrew Halfacree   1 22
Martin Smithen   1 20
Jurek Michalski   1 19
Richie Grigio   1 19
Carmel Lord BCC Dynamite   1 19
Simon Hibbert   1 18
Pål Ringholm Vikings 1 18
Gary Fairley (VCDL)   1 17
David L (TRIDIAB) DIABLILLOS 1 16
Jan Fischer   1 16
Christian Nissen[DBR] DBR 1 15
Jeroen van den Berg TeamNL 1 14

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BCC - Bees 6 132
Team Poland 3 86
Sz 2 83
CHUBBY 3 74
Team AHDR 3 69
+Restart 2 56
BCC Dynamite 5 52
Team CRYO-GEN 2 51
BZR-SPSD eTeam 1 50
CRYO RDT 1 50
DIRT 1 50
Vision 1 50
Team Italy 3 47
BRT 4 46
BCC Astros 2 40
POAUTO - CeramicSpeed 1 40
TTU 1 40
FINESSE WAHOO 1 40
PLCC 1 33
DBR 3 33
BCC-Cats 4 31
witttraining-e 2 29
TORONTO HUSTLE 1 28
VEGAN 1 28
[DRAFT] 1 28
FUSION DEVELOPMENT 2 26
Stages Cycling 1 25
EVASO eRT 1 25
Team FeXY 1 22
DOC 1 20
MSC 1 20
ZWZR 1 20
HEINO RT 1 20
CCS 1 19
ZwiftScotland 1 19
DZR 1 18
Sportsolid 1 18
[KNBL] 1 17
GTC 1 17
F*CancerTeam 1 16
Outcast 1 16
Beds Road RT 1 15
TTC 1 14
WWCC 1 13
Vikings 1 13
VOranje 1 11
WEz DEV 1 10
Foudre ⚡️ 1 9
TPC 1 8
ZOSS VOG 1 7
Rowe & King 1 4
[ ATP ] 1 3
A403 Rogue 1 2
TheBikeStore 1 1
Tri Fit Coaching 1 1
Bristol Pistons 1 1
Hellas Triathlon 1 1
BBPC 1 1
NCC 1 1
Triathlon Sannois Franconville 1 1
STW 1 1
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BCC - Bees 17 217
BCC-Cats 16 153
BCC Dynamite 15 110
BZR cycling team 4 85
BRT 6 83
BCC Astros 11 56
ACC 1 50
KISS RT 1 50
Amicus13 1 40
ARTP 1 40
DZR 2 35
Sexy Walrus 1 33
Purple Train 1 25
CyclingHub 1 25
Vikings 3 24
The Cossacks 1 22
KNOERD 1 22
FTroop 3 20
BIKEFITPRO 1 20
LondonDynamo 1 20
🐐 STOLEN GOAT 🐐 1 20
YOGi CC 1 19
BRC 1 19
PSIMET Racing 1 19
MerseyTri 1 18
ICC 1 18
Somerset RC 1 17
31CC 1 17
WVS 1 17
ZwiftScotland 1 17
WTRL 1 16
6AM 1 15
Cannondale/4iiii 1 15
MCCC 1 14
Team CZ 1 14
ZSUN 2 14
Essex 1 13
GRRR 1 13
VCRT 1 13
Team SUI 1 13
Biciobiker 1 12
La Vieja Crema 1 12
TTTC 1 12
EatPlantsNotPigs 1 11
DIRT 3 10
DTC 1 8
DRV 1 8
VelociT 1 8
BCC-A 1 7
MTC 1 7
[ ATP ] 1 6
DoZo 1 5
MVRL 1 5
TZRA 1 4
JETT 1 4
PETA-Z 3 3
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 1 3
CCC 2 2
CHUBBY 1 2
PNECC 2 2
BAB 2 2
TugaZ 2 2
BIKES-FR 2 2
Connect 1 1
EPO09 1 1
F365 1 1
WVE 1 1
VSCC 1 1
MVC Ladies 1 1
Glendene CC 1 1
RETO 1 1
LWCC 1 1
MUSSARA.CC 1 1
Giant Camden 1 1
EZZ BAILY 1 1
AVLC 1 1
LiveByCycling 1 1
LCWRT 1 1
ICL20 1 1
Peloton205 1 1
ITCA 1 1
Miljardo Cycling Team 1 1
LVCC 1 1
SAS 1 1
TEAM LU 1 1
Race Hub 1 1
GTOC 1 1
G-T 1 1
PTC UK 1 1
Holmenkollen CK 1 1
BMPRO 1 1
Crankalicious 1 1
Cranks 1 1
TeamNL 1 1
KLD 1 1
ZESP 1 1
DBR 1 1
ZRG 1 1
HFR 1 1
STW 1 1
HIK 1 1
LAMONT 1 1
Team Type 1 1 1
Sz 1 1
Team Poland 1 1
TFC 1 1
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 13 323
BCC Dynamite 9 108
BCC - Bees 9 80
BCC-Cats 7 62
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 2 61
TFC 3 57
BCC Astros 9 52
Glory! 1 50
KISS RT 1 50
PTz 1 50
NCTC 2 45
The Saints 1 40
Vikings 2 34
Team Poland 2 34
Södertälje CK 1 33
Innovation 1 33
IRL 5 29
DIRT 1 28
BIKES-FR 1 25
BZR cycling team 2 25
GTC 1 22
Poole Wheelers 1 20
SLOVENIA 1 20
RLSCC 1 19
GSZ 1 19
ROMEO 1 18
TDT 1 16
DVCC 1 14
HERD 1 14
KLD 1 13
RTR 1 10
RMA 1 10
Race Hub 1 10
FTroop 1 9
Purple Train 1 9
VOranje 1 5
MolassanaGe 1 3
BCC-A 1 3
ZGRT 1 3
ZRG 1 2
Torfaen Triathlon 1 1
DÆC 1 1
TriVic 1 1
Team BSG 1 1
MusicIsTheDrug 1 1
TeamKY 1 1
DBR 1 1
Team Italy 1 1
MTCT 1 1
SZR 1 1
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BCC Astros 5 211
BCC - Bees 7 178
Vikings 2 58
BCC-Cats 1 33
F*CancerTeam 1 22
DIABLILLOS 1 16
DBR 1 15
TeamNL 1 14