Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:



Ages Racing League

Event Information

League Standings

Previous Results

Current Standings

Last updated: Monday, November 11

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
Tom Grimshaw   1 18
Simon Nielsen 🔰 FUSION ECT 1 18
André Resende PTz 1 15
Jeroen Blondeel 1D 1 15
Daan Laros   1 13
win briggs   1 13
Michal Kokoryk   1 11
anders svensson   1 11
Rafał Szpakowski   1 10
Bootsi Bootsmann   1 9
Tim Frankcombe7931   1 9
Tim ZRG 1 7
Ramon Klaus4001   1 7
Maik Abraham 🔰 Team GIANT 1 7
Bryce Renkiewicz Race3R 1 5
Duncan Hobday SCCC 1 5
David Preville   1 3
B Grade
NameTeamEP
Damon Erb TeamODZ 1 18
Valerio Di Bacco6820   1 18
Steve Shrubsall BRT 1 15
Diederik Westerhof [X] Team X 1 15
Jens 74 DIMB 1 13
Tom Murgatroyd   1 13
Tommy Sellars   1 11
Yves Willemin Team SUI 1 11
Robert Österling   1 10
Silver Fox [MA_IL] MA_IL 1 9
Matthew Hollingworth FastFitnessTips 1 9
Man Boudreau JZQc3778 Equipe JZQc 1 7
Michael Elliott MA_IL 1 7
Gerard O’Flynn2048   1 7
Zuko Inc7 Innovation 1 5
Tomas Vida   1 5
kenneth skoglund   1 3
Bastian Schröder7927 ZRG 1 1
C Grade
NameTeamEP
John Gulledge   1 18
Steven Dunn   1 18
Vitor Mateus (Tacx Neo Bike) TeamODZ 1 15
Werner Keppens BZR cycling team 1 15
Simon Oxenham VC10 1 13
Steen Brusgaard CycleChat 1 13
Jean-luc crouzilles (WTRL2) WTRL 1 11
peter bartley   1 11
Val Mark /// PCA 💥 1 10
Bjørn Svendsen Vikings 1 9
Allen Watson PUCC   1 9
Xabel Delgado Matarranz Astures 1 7
Vincent Davis Team CRYO-GEN 1 7
Christopher Groening8750   1 7
Dennis Hahn VEGAN 1 5
Janne Jakobsson SZ (La Bomba) Sz 1 5
Przemas Tukan TeamPL 1 5
Kojiro Inamori   1 3
William Hannay3749   1 3
Gavin Sharp   1 2
Shawn Stevens   1 1
D Grade
NameTeamEP
David Whitehouse (WRCC) Walsall Lads 3 71
Andrew Tapley [BRT] BRT 2 56
Giovanni Goesting   2 50
John van Rullen (EU-TTT)   1 34
Michael BALTES Team Sick Watts 1 34
Stephan Martel-JZQC Equipe JZQc 1 31
Högni Olafson Kettenhunde 1 29
Scott Main [BRT] BRT 2 27
Darren Sharp   2 26
Christian Wiedmann Team X 1 25
Carl Kiiffner CYC 1 23
Doug Streeter   1 21
Sam Bendigo Team AHDR 1 21
Tony Gowers   2 20
Peter Asplund   1 19
joseph massad C100 1 19
Richard Parrotte TVZT TVZT 1 17
Peter aragon All 1 17
Stephen Whiston Innovation 1 13
Olivier Ringot   1 13
Parker Ellison   1 13
Jim Bullock   1 11
Andy Barker3140   1 11
Dave Metzinger   1 9
Simon Catchpole TPR 1 9
Brian MacLeod Isle of Mull   1 7
Johan Hoeke TeamNL 1 7
Rai Nald   1 7
Norman Macleod   1 6
Rob Kortus   1 6
C Bess Team CRYO-GEN 1 5
Hans Dahlin   1 5
Richard Elliott 4942   1 4
frank roeder   1 3

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
FUSION ECT 1 18
1D 1 15
PTz 1 15
ZRG 1 7
Team GIANT 1 7
Race3R 1 5
SCCC 1 5
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
TeamODZ 1 18
MA_IL 2 16
Team X 1 15
BRT 1 15
DIMB 1 13
Team SUI 1 11
FastFitnessTips 1 9
Equipe JZQc 1 7
Innovation 1 5
ZRG 1 1
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BZR cycling team 1 15
TeamODZ 1 15
CycleChat 1 13
VC10 1 13
WTRL 1 11
/// PCA 💥 1 10
Vikings 1 9
Team CRYO-GEN 1 7
Astures 1 7
Sz 1 5
VEGAN 1 5
TeamPL 1 5
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 4 83
Walsall Lads 3 71
Team Sick Watts 1 34
Equipe JZQc 1 31
Kettenhunde 1 29
Team X 1 25
CYC 1 23
Team AHDR 1 21
C100 1 19
TVZT 1 17
All 1 17
Innovation 1 13
TPR 1 9
TeamNL 1 7
Team CRYO-GEN 1 5