Bolt Race Team


Racing Leagues:



Ages/Masters Racing League

Event Information

League Standings

Previous Results

Current Standings

Last updated: Sunday, May 9

Individual results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade | E Grade | F Grade | G Grade | H Grade | I Grade | J Grade
Team results: A Grade | B Grade | C Grade | D Grade | E Grade | F Grade | G Grade | H Grade | I Grade | J Grade

Individual Results

A Grade
NameTeamEP
2003 PAUL Seuwin (the Punchers club) TPC 1 50
Raffael Buff [BMPRO, #ImpulsTriathlon] BMPRO 1 50
Ken Olav Jenssen Vikings 1 50
Christian Brandt DZR 1 40
B Grade
NameTeamEP
Johannes Herz - (Team Rheinhessen) TRH (Team Rheinhessen) 5 141
Matthias Eck (TRH) TRH (Team Rheinhessen) 3 115
Michael Johnson Cr@pTri WGT   2 90
Will Vickers [ARCC] albaRosa CC 1 50
Jason Frank (Velocio) Velocio 1 50
Miguel Alv Mar BRT 1 50
Peter Gilmore   1 40
See you in the douches SYITD 1 40
M Crawford (rippedgeek1@gmail.com)   1 33
Elkin Coppoolse   1 33
Ioannis Vorrias6053   1 33
Jarek K...💉 Team Poland 1 33
Sander Hoekstra   1 28
Sílvio Gonçalves 5835   1 28
piotr kaczanowski   1 25
Will Borglund   1 22
Aka Alias   1 19
C Grade
NameTeamEP
Ynuk Bossé [B1-WattsBros] LesWattsBrothers - JZQc 1 50
cisco pels TRAPPIST 1 50
John Salomonsen   1 50
Rick Anderson (ZSUNR - Red Giants) ZSUN 1 50
F. Sääw [VCRT] VCRT 1 50
Manuele Tonon -ITA- Team Italy 1 40
Nick Nørreby (DBR) DBR 1 40
Maxim Golev [V] Vikings 1 40
Ivo Schoemaker   1 40
Craig Taylor   1 33
Sander Carree   1 33
Jacob Kjaer DBR 1 33
Daniel Scharpe [ZRG-R] RuhrRiders 1 33
Michael Gerstenberger (ZRG) ZRG 1 28
Christoffer Rosenkilde Nielsen   1 25
Markus Kiefer   1 22
Barry 79   1 20
D Grade
NameTeamEP
James Booth BRT 4 173
Sven Lange (Team Rheinhessen) TRH (Team Rheinhessen) 2 80
Mads Urup Gjoedesen [DZR] DZR 1 50
steven schietecatte   1 50
Paul Waddington (WKG Torture) teamWKG 1 50
Chris G (BMCR B) CWCC 1 40
Richard Wooles   1 40
Robert Rozenberg   1 33
paul cole LONESTAR 1 33
Caspar Christensen DBR 1 33
Andrew Smith   1 28
Scott Stacy   1 28
Danny Long   1 28
Mark Loontiens   1 25
E Grade
NameTeamEP
Thorsten Dropp Team Rheinhessen TRH (Team Rheinhessen) 4 106
Micha Richter (BHC) BHC 2 100
Simon Oxenham (Zodiac) ZODIAC 2 90
Vitor Mateus (TeamODZ) TeamODZ 2 66
C Nicoll (Derby Tri Vet, BMCR C)   2 55
ALTAN SIRIN   2 53
Malt Beverage   1 50
Scott Lawrence   1 50
Karl Norris 360VRT (ABR) Apache Brave Racing 1 40
Coach DanB (Output Cycling Race Team) OutputCycling.Com 1 40
. Chesty Puller’s Ghost DIRT 1 40
M. Dore(C2 WattsBrothers) 8581 Equipe JZQc 1 33
Heiko Witt   1 33
Lloyd Billingham   1 28
James Farren (ABR) Apache Brave Racing 1 28
Martin Faucher IRIS-Bob Cyclo 1 25
Frank Ziegler Silverbacks 1 22
Raffaele Savi   1 20
DO Beyer   1 19
Yves Heijmans 6276 Alpha eRacing 1 19
james livingston   1 18
Stuart O’Grady   1 17
Roland Schmandt 🚴🐌 ZRG 1 17
Bent Stegger Jespersen [DBR] DBR 1 16
Henrique Miranda TugaZ 1 16
Zbyszek Gawrylo bgpCycling 1 15
Nigel Mansell ZRG 1 15
F Grade
NameTeamEP
Kim Villarino [Dynamic Danes] 🇩🇰 DZR 4 200
Wietze de Vries (team NL ) TeamNL 3 118
Mel. Blackford (BMCR D)   2 73
e Harris (TFC) TFC 1 40
Per Vincentz (Cycling Power 4) Ros Racing 1 40
John Anderton BRT 1 40
paul wilkinson   1 33
Tommy Lawrence (PRCC)   1 33
Raynald Bouchard Peddlers CC 1 33
Kristy MightOn BRT 1 33
John Phillips   1 28
Steven Sprinkle   1 28
DKC... Hebert   1 28
Jamie Barwell   1 28
Warren Mason   1 25
Don MacPhail SWOZR 1 25
Mark Wise (MI Racing) M.I. RACING 1 22
Paul Cropp   1 20
Loek Mulder   1 19
Dave Fiddling (BUCKAROO) BUCKAROO 1 18
C Bess   1 17
Glebster Carr (BRT Velosharks) BRT 1 16
Brian Kiessling TIP 1 15
G Grade
NameTeamEP
Terry Flynn BRT 5 208
Peter Baumann (TRH) TRH (Team Rheinhessen) 5 181
John Larson   3 123
David Bailey Team CRYO-GEN 1 50
Michael Brooks (Trowvegas Wheelsuckers) TCC 1 40
Herbert INJOY KOELN   1 33
Graham Bunn BRT 1 28
Pierre Lang   1 28
Wim de Wit (deTw1t)   1 25
Llewellyn Fernandes   1 22
John Peters   1 22
Ron Sundell   1 20
brook anderson 1K2GO3764   1 20
Colin Barton « WECC » 1 19
Pedro Cruz [60+] Arqus 1 18
Reg Bestwick (TFC Lincoln) TFC 1 17
H Grade
NameTeamEP
Rick Sorenson VeloJawn VeloJawn 2 100
Alain Goulet VCOM 2 90
Jane Despas (Socks4Watt WattTF) 🦄 Socks4Watts 🦄 1 50
Chuck Weber   1 40
I Grade
NameTeamEP
Giovanna Fantucchio (BRT) BRT 2 100
Dan McNamara   1 50
Cliff Larrabee   1 50
J Grade
NameTeamEP
G A superduck (80yr.)   5 203
Art Pacione (BRT Cosmos) BRT 3 150
Bob Brown (EH Star) EH Star 1 50
Jim Connally (BRT Cosmos) BRT 1 40

Team Results

A Grade
TeamResultsPoints
TPC 1 50
BMPRO 1 50
Vikings 1 50
DZR 1 40
B Grade
TeamResultsPoints
TRH (Team Rheinhessen) 8 256
Velocio 1 50
albaRosa CC 1 50
BRT 1 50
SYITD 1 40
Team Poland 1 33
C Grade
TeamResultsPoints
DBR 2 73
LesWattsBrothers - JZQc 1 50
VCRT 1 50
TRAPPIST 1 50
ZSUN 1 50
Team Italy 1 40
Vikings 1 40
RuhrRiders 1 33
ZRG 1 28
D Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 4 173
TRH (Team Rheinhessen) 2 80
DZR 1 50
teamWKG 1 50
CWCC 1 40
LONESTAR 1 33
DBR 1 33
E Grade
TeamResultsPoints
TRH (Team Rheinhessen) 4 106
BHC 2 100
ZODIAC 2 90
Apache Brave Racing 2 68
TeamODZ 2 66
OutputCycling.Com 1 40
DIRT 1 40
Equipe JZQc 1 33
ZRG 2 32
IRIS-Bob Cyclo 1 25
Silverbacks 1 22
Alpha eRacing 1 19
TugaZ 1 16
DBR 1 16
bgpCycling 1 15
F Grade
TeamResultsPoints
DZR 4 200
TeamNL 3 118
BRT 3 89
Ros Racing 1 40
TFC 1 40
Peddlers CC 1 33
SWOZR 1 25
M.I. RACING 1 22
BUCKAROO 1 18
TIP 1 15
G Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 6 236
TRH (Team Rheinhessen) 5 181
Team CRYO-GEN 1 50
TCC 1 40
« WECC » 1 19
Arqus 1 18
TFC 1 17
H Grade
TeamResultsPoints
VeloJawn 2 100
VCOM 2 90
🦄 Socks4Watts 🦄 1 50
I Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 2 100
J Grade
TeamResultsPoints
BRT 4 190
EH Star 1 50